April 19, 2024
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Addystin Lykins SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:13.65 53.46 59.39 48.70 1:04.74 10
2 Dae Dae Nash SO-2 Mount Union 1:12.42 1:16.65 1:00.35 1:08.20 1:03.98 8
3 Taylor Hennessey FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.23 43.02 1:00.59 1:18.17 1:18.77 6
4 Zaynah Tate FR-1 Tiffin 59.80 1:02.27 1:01.65 1:01.65 1:01.04 5
5 Kristen Walters SO-2 Mount Union 1:15.57 54.51 1:01.94 1:01.94 1:06.90 4
6 Kassydee Owens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:12.50 1:19.93 1:01.96 1:16.83 1:03.20 3
7 Allie Mongold FR-1 Capital 1:19.35 1:02.48 1:02.48 59.98 1:14.98 2
8 Reghan Mulder JR-3 Cedarville 53.66 1:17.64 1:03.12 1:17.01 1:08.80 1
9 Alliyah Thomas FR-1 Spalding 58.71 1:03.13 1:03.13 1:08.18 44.20 -
10 Cantrelle Williams SO-2 Tiffin 56.20 1:19.56 1:03.14 1:18.93 49.25 -
11 Aliisa James JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 48.64 1:15.81 1:03.17 48.01 49.91 -
12 Hope Carroll FR-1 Cedarville 1:20.52 1:21.79 1:03.40 1:02.14 45.02 -
13 Leah Salomone   Ohio State Running Club 1:21.45 1:14.39 1:04.13 50.03 1:01.57 -
14 Ramiyah Green FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.36 1:17.70 1:04.21 58.44 1:19.62 -
15 Shyla Pemberton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:22.94 1:23.58 1:04.29 1:10.08 1:18.44 -
16 Jordyn Adams FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.22 47.32 1:04.81 1:15.83 1:17.13 -
17 Chloe Sutton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:19.84 50.99 1:07.09 1:02.40 1:03.74 -
18 Ivy Gentry FR-1 Shawnee State 1:03.29 1:20.80 1:07.33 47.13 1:13.39 -
19 Erniesha Guerrier SO-2 Capital 1:20.38 54.71 1:07.54 55.39 1:02.82 -
20 Rylee Hood FR-1 Thomas More 1:15.15 1:00.12 1:08.31 56.02 1:00.12 -
21 Jaineen Smith JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:01.76 1:08.62 1:08.62 1:10.00 1:07.25 -
22 Brooke Hamilton JR-3 Otterbein 1:17.16 1:23.47 1:10.14 1:05.23 1:31.19 -
23 Lia Sadd JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.11 58.79 1:11.69 1:21.01 1:06.68 -
  Olivia Johnston   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makaela Lovely FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Makenna Lovely FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elizabeth Meeker FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hollyn Tillman FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Olivia Finke FR-1 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaelin Pfeifer FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ramiyah Green FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.21 -
18 Ivy Gentry FR-1 Shawnee State 1:07.33 -
21 Jaineen Smith JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:08.62 -
  Olivia Johnston   Ohio State Running Club DNS   
  Makenna Lovely FR-1 Shawnee State DNS   
  Makaela Lovely FR-1 Shawnee State DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Leah Salomone   Ohio State Running Club 1:04.13 -
16 Jordyn Adams FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.81 -
17 Chloe Sutton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:07.09 -
19 Erniesha Guerrier SO-2 Capital 1:07.54 -
20 Rylee Hood FR-1 Thomas More 1:08.31 -
22 Brooke Hamilton JR-3 Otterbein 1:10.14 -
23 Lia Sadd JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:11.69 -
  Hollyn Tillman FR-1 Tiffin DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kassydee Owens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:01.96 1:18.69 1:03.82 52.67 1:11.26 1:15.60 1:15.60 3
8 Reghan Mulder JR-3 Cedarville 1:03.12 44.19 1:17.64 1:11.33 1:07.54 47.34 1:14.49 1
9 Alliyah Thomas FR-1 Spalding 1:03.13 1:18.29 46.09 53.66 55.56 58.08 1:19.55 -
10 Cantrelle Williams SO-2 Tiffin 1:03.14 51.15 1:02.51 1:06.30 1:06.30 46.10 47.99 -
11 Aliisa James JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.17 1:01.28 55.59 1:18.97 1:12.65 1:09.49 51.80 -
12 Hope Carroll FR-1 Cedarville 1:03.40 1:12.91 1:04.04 1:00.23 52.63 48.82 1:00.87 -
  Kaelin Pfeifer FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Olivia Finke FR-1 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Addystin Lykins SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 42.17 48.70 1:01.77 1:06.52 50.49 1:13.05 59.39 10
2 Dae Dae Nash SO-2 Mount Union 54.32 56.73 1:01.56 1:00.35 50.70 56.13 1:00.35 8
3 Taylor Hennessey FR-1 Mount Union 1:06.05 57.56 1:10.89 54.54 1:14.53 56.96 1:00.59 6
4 Zaynah Tate FR-1 Tiffin 49.94 1:01.65 1:02.27 45.62 1:18.92 1:04.74 1:01.65 5
5 Kristen Walters SO-2 Mount Union 53.27 51.41 52.65 1:10.00 45.84 1:05.04 1:01.94 4
7 Allie Mongold FR-1 Capital 1:11.23 1:01.23 48.74 1:08.11 44.99 48.11 1:02.48 2
15 Shyla Pemberton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 51.44 1:02.37 1:13.29 1:22.30 45.01 1:20.37 1:04.29 -
  Elizabeth Meeker FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS