April 19, 2024
|
Kansas Wesleyan - Salina, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Zamari Burrell FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9.66 8.70 11.70 8.37 10.73 2.8
2 Leroy Kamau   Unattached 9.37 12.81 8.83 8.72 10.76 2.8
3 Alphonse Igish   Papua New Guinea Track 13.37 10.72 13.26 12.16 11.05 2.8
4 Tyler Fontenot SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 12.87 11.09 11.65 12.54 11.09 2.8
5 Wesley Logorava   Unattached 7.99 12.60 7.88 10.13 11.25 1.5
6 DeJaylon Beal FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.07 14.22 10.38 10.27 11.28 2.8
7 Riley Garcia SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 9.36 13.35 8.56 12.56 11.41 2.8
8 Elijah Evans SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.10 13.76 10.75 12.49 11.56 2.8
9 Terique Shaver FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.79 9.28 11.72 9.75 11.60 1.5
10 Caeleb Roper FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 14.05 13.47 12.66 11.38 11.61 0.2
11 James Preston SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 14.73 12.98 10.41 12.75 11.69 1.5
12 Giovanni Garcia SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 15.03 13.51 12.33 13.97 11.74 0.2
13 Khyree Marshall SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.78 11.08 11.67 14.73 11.78 1.5
14 Jarrett Shives JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 9.14 10.20 14.47 14.00 11.86 0.2
15 Kenneth Sanders SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 13.60 14.69 12.75 15.18 12.14 1.5
  Rhadarious Lomax-Spivey FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Caeleb Roper FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.34 8.48 11.96 11.61 13.82
12 Giovanni Garcia SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.98 13.74 9.98 11.74 10.69
14 Jarrett Shives JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 13.29 14.59 13.64 11.86 9.14
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Wesley Logorava   Unattached 7.88 11.70 11.25 8.33
9 Terique Shaver FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.88 13.23 11.60 8.36
11 James Preston SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 12.75 13.21 11.69 14.50
13 Khyree Marshall SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 10.61 12.73 11.78 15.08
15 Kenneth Sanders SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 15.42 15.79 12.14 15.06
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zamari Burrell FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10.73 13.31 10.30
2 Leroy Kamau   Unattached 10.76 12.92 9.26
3 Alphonse Igish   Papua New Guinea Track 11.05 12.60 13.15
4 Tyler Fontenot SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 11.09 11.09 14.42
6 DeJaylon Beal FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11.28 12.75 10.49
7 Riley Garcia SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 11.41 12.90 13.58
8 Elijah Evans SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.56 14.45 10.52
  Rhadarious Lomax-Spivey FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF