May 8-11, 2024
|
Montana State - Bozeman, MT
|
4926 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.70 10
2 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 11.88 8
3 Camryn Crouch SR-4 Idaho 11.91 6
4 Jessi Barry FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.09 5
5 Payge Walz SO-2 Weber State 12.15 4
6 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 12.22 3
7 Ava Fitzgerald SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.27 2
8 Elena Carter SR-4 Montana State 12.28 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 10.39 14.59 12.37 13.42 14.71 11.67 +0.0
2 Camryn Crouch SR-4 Idaho 8.45 11.03 12.67 11.97 15.14 11.73 +0.0
3 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.56 15.25 10.56 14.78 14.31 11.73 0.9
4 Elena Carter SR-4 Montana State 13.00 9.14 14.29 13.70 11.48 11.71 +0.0
5 Payge Walz SO-2 Weber State 9.86 12.82 13.77 11.04 15.44 11.87 +0.0
6 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 13.47 10.94 8.42 10.46 15.39 12.02 +0.0
7 Jessi Barry FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.10 15.03 8.42 15.15 10.82 12.02 +0.0
8 Ava Fitzgerald SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.11 10.71 10.83 13.60 14.44 12.03 +0.0
9 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 11.70 15.44 11.46 12.55 10.26 12.06 0.9
10 Jasmine Devers JR-3 Weber State 10.50 11.23 12.07 13.16 10.26 12.07 0.9
11 Jana Willems FR-1 Idaho 10.64 9.31 12.09 9.80 15.36 12.09 +0.0
12 Kassidy Schroth SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.49 9.09 15.03 15.03 14.55 12.12 +0.0
13 Zoe Ewell JR-3 Sacramento St. 15.77 11.04 8.74 8.50 10.56 12.13 +0.0
14 Abby Hancock FR-1 Weber State 11.87 9.18 10.64 8.69 12.48 12.23 0.9
15 Alexia Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.43 14.40 15.26 8.98 11.81 12.30 0.9
16 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.22 9.38 13.58 9.26 13.58 12.34 +0.0
17 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 9.05 9.54 14.00 8.92 16.11 12.39 +0.0
18 Audrey Smith JR-3 Montana 12.10 9.48 9.61 12.97 15.59 12.47 +0.0
19 Melanie Hall SR-4 Weber State 11.16 9.40 12.53 9.90 12.41 12.53 0.9
20 Kameryn Brown SR-4 Sacramento St. 9.95 14.28 14.28 13.14 15.43 12.75 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Camryn Crouch SR-4 Idaho 9.97 14.55 10.44 13.38 13.73 15.14 11.73
5 Payge Walz SO-2 Weber State 9.50 9.26 9.62 8.55 13.42 14.13 11.87
6 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 10.22 15.51 9.50 10.70 8.90 12.38 12.02
11 Jana Willems FR-1 Idaho 12.58 8.59 14.03 13.42 14.63 9.56 12.09
12 Kassidy Schroth SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.82 10.31 10.55 10.06 13.94 15.15 12.12
16 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 13.95 11.48 15.80 11.23 13.21 10.74 12.34
17 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 13.51 12.02 12.64 8.80 12.39 13.14 12.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 11.67
4 Elena Carter SR-4 Montana State 11.71
7 Jessi Barry FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.02
8 Ava Fitzgerald SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.03
13 Zoe Ewell JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.13
18 Audrey Smith JR-3 Montana 12.47
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.73
9 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 12.06
10 Jasmine Devers JR-3 Weber State 12.07
14 Abby Hancock FR-1 Weber State 12.23
15 Alexia Austin FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.30
19 Melanie Hall SR-4 Weber State 12.53
20 Kameryn Brown SR-4 Sacramento St. 12.75