May 8-11, 2024
|
Montana State - Bozeman, MT
|
4926 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyairra Reigh JR-3 Northern Arizona 52.19 53.24 52.72 10
2 Caroline Hawkes SO-2 Montana State 53.12 55.78 1:01.62 8
3 Wendira Moss SR-4 Northern Colorado 53.89 44.19 1:02.52 6
4 Angelyca Chapman JR-3 Weber State 54.73 42.15 47.07 5
5 Olivia Martin SR-4 Idaho 55.56 51.12 53.34 4
6 Blossom Omogor SO-2 Idaho 55.95 1:07.70 50.92 3
7 Mikenna Ells JR-3 Montana 56.34 45.08 54.65 2
  Lily Meskers SO-2 Montana FS FS FS -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyairra Reigh JR-3 Northern Arizona 53.04 50.92 45.09 48.80 40.31 45.09 42.97
2 Caroline Hawkes SO-2 Montana State 53.62 40.76 38.07 1:05.96 52.55 1:03.81 53.09
3 Wendira Moss SR-4 Northern Colorado 54.47 39.22 58.83 40.86 56.65 42.49 56.65
4 Angelyca Chapman JR-3 Weber State 54.30 1:06.25 46.70 38.01 53.76 1:04.08 57.02
5 Olivia Martin SR-4 Idaho 55.16 1:07.85 47.44 53.51 57.37 1:10.61 51.30
6 Lily Meskers SO-2 Montana 55.33 49.80 51.46 40.95 54.23 55.89 54.78
7 Blossom Omogor SO-2 Idaho 55.40 58.17 1:05.38 1:07.04 1:08.15 46.54 44.88
8 Mikenna Ells JR-3 Montana 55.90 59.82 1:11.00 57.02 1:02.61 53.11 44.72
9 Hannah Schmidt JR-3 Northern Arizona 56.08 57.77 49.92 42.06 1:05.06 51.60 1:02.25
10 Jadyn VanDyken FR-1 Montana State 56.28 40.53 49.53 44.47 39.40 41.09 39.40
11 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 56.74 1:05.25 1:09.79 1:05.25 43.13 40.29 1:12.63
12 Claire Hutchison FR-1 Montana 57.11 49.69 55.40 1:08.54 1:09.68 1:10.82 1:07.39
13 Emily Giddens FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.24 46.94 41.22 53.81 57.82 1:00.11 44.08
14 Tenleigh Smith JR-3 Idaho State 57.34 1:01.36 1:04.22 56.20 57.34 54.48 57.92
15 Cosley Bruno SO-2 Montana 58.25 49.52 1:03.50 1:03.50 1:01.75 1:09.32 54.76
16 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Portland State 58.56 59.15 1:00.91 58.56 55.64 1:06.18 1:06.18
17 Adeline Wimer FR-1 Idaho 59.14 1:02.69 1:10.38 48.50 1:16.89 1:09.79 50.27
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyairra Reigh JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:02.06 56.23 55.70 59.41 51.98 53.04 50.92
4 Angelyca Chapman JR-3 Weber State 38.56 48.33 57.56 1:10.05 41.82 54.30 1:06.79
6 Lily Meskers SO-2 Montana 58.65 56.99 53.67 1:08.06 1:06.40 55.33 56.99
10 Jadyn VanDyken FR-1 Montana State 58.54 46.72 1:06.98 47.28 1:03.04 56.28 1:05.85
12 Claire Hutchison FR-1 Montana 1:06.25 54.26 56.54 46.83 52.55 57.11 53.12
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Caroline Hawkes SO-2 Montana State 53.62 44.51
7 Blossom Omogor SO-2 Idaho 55.40 49.31
9 Hannah Schmidt JR-3 Northern Arizona 56.08 1:07.86
11 Alaynah Reed SO-2 Northern Arizona 56.74 57.31
13 Emily Giddens FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.24 53.81
16 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Portland State 58.56 1:01.49
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Wendira Moss SR-4 Northern Colorado 49.03 54.47 44.67 45.76 1:09.18 58.29 1:05.37
5 Olivia Martin SR-4 Idaho 1:10.06 55.16 1:11.71 43.58 41.93 46.34 55.16
8 Mikenna Ells JR-3 Montana 58.70 55.90 56.46 59.82 1:11.00 1:08.76 1:12.67
14 Tenleigh Smith JR-3 Idaho State 1:08.81 57.34 56.20 1:07.09 1:04.80 1:08.81 46.45
15 Cosley Bruno SO-2 Montana 47.19 58.25 58.84 1:06.99 42.53 58.84 40.78
17 Adeline Wimer FR-1 Idaho 44.36 59.14 1:16.89 41.40 48.50 57.37 1:15.11