May 2- 4, 2024
|
Truman State - Kirksville, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collinique Farrington JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.33 25.32 22.98 17.58 28.84 23.44 27.43 10
2 Rose Ogbuli SR-4 Lewis 26.77 30.09 29.38 18.72 29.62 23.69 21.80 8
3 Stephanique Dean FR-1 Southwest Baptist 19.26 20.68 23.30 29.00 24.96 23.77 19.02 6
4 Ashley Childers SR-4 Drury 24.44 29.24 28.04 27.80 20.37 23.96 17.02 5
5 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 29.46 18.26 27.02 23.13 29.46 24.34 21.67 4
6 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 28.64 19.76 18.03 18.03 25.19 24.69 25.68 3
7 Brianna Lord FR-1 Southwest Baptist 28.27 20.51 18.51 22.26 18.76 25.01 28.02 2
8 Sarai Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 18.56 27.33 23.82 18.56 20.06 25.07 25.07 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Collinique Farrington JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.18 23.25 21.86 1.3
2 Ashley Childers SR-4 Drury 24.31 23.83 20.26 1.3
3 Rose Ogbuli SR-4 Lewis 16.99 23.93 20.11 0.5
4 Stephanique Dean FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20.90 24.02 18.26 1.3
5 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 20.30 24.45 25.68 1.3
6 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 25.45 24.47 17.13 0.5
7 Brianna Lord FR-1 Southwest Baptist 21.14 24.58 23.11 1.3
8 Sarai Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 26.87 24.65 27.37 1.3
9 Makayla Myers FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.67 24.93 28.92 0.5
10 Laura Dixon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 32.12 25.09 22.08 1.3
11 Lorena Alonso SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19.65 25.19 27.71 1.3
12 Madison Schofield SO-2 Indianapolis 18.22 25.66 31.05 0.5
13 Eliana Culpepper FR-1 Lewis 28.62 25.78 24.75 0.5
14 Reagan Thomure JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.46 25.85 20.17 1.3
15 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 22.45 26.10 18.27 1.3
16 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 19.25 26.36 24.52 1.3
17 Sierra Wallace FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20.93 26.83 33.27 1.3
18 Maddy Hall FR-1 Truman 20.23 26.97 28.59 1.3
19 Paige Pistono JR-3 Rockhurst 22.56 27.17 22.28 0.5
20 Lily Chung SO-2 Missouri S&T 35.65 27.42 25.50 0.5
21 Leila Moore FR-1 William Jewell 20.01 27.79 30.85 1.3
22 Tori King SO-2 McKendree 28.52 27.96 23.49 1.3
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rose Ogbuli SR-4 Lewis 23.93 22.98 28.96 18.19 18.43 28.00 30.87
6 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 24.47 27.17 19.34 18.85 20.56 23.01 31.08
9 Makayla Myers FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.93 21.19 18.95 21.94 19.95 17.45 22.94
12 Madison Schofield SO-2 Indianapolis 25.66 33.11 26.69 19.76 18.48 30.80 31.31
13 Eliana Culpepper FR-1 Lewis 25.78 20.37 24.50 19.08 22.95 28.36 31.46
19 Paige Pistono JR-3 Rockhurst 27.17 24.46 25.54 32.88 28.80 20.11 27.17
20 Lily Chung SO-2 Missouri S&T 27.42 31.81 25.23 35.38 21.67 31.54 35.65
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collinique Farrington JR-3 Southwest Baptist 20.70 25.35 23.25 19.30
5 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 25.68 28.12 24.45 28.86
7 Brianna Lord FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20.65 20.90 24.58 27.29
8 Sarai Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 21.94 26.87 24.65 26.87
15 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 27.15 30.54 26.10 24.54
17 Sierra Wallace FR-1 Southwest Baptist 23.88 18.79 26.83 20.39
18 Maddy Hall FR-1 Truman 19.69 34.53 26.97 35.07
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Childers SR-4 Drury 17.16 27.89 28.60 23.83
4 Stephanique Dean FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18.74 23.06 26.19 24.02
10 Laura Dixon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 21.58 26.35 26.85 25.09
11 Lorena Alonso SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 20.91 18.14 31.74 25.19
14 Reagan Thomure JR-3 Southwest Baptist 27.15 21.72 28.70 25.85
16 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 24.26 23.20 27.68 26.36
21 Leila Moore FR-1 William Jewell 21.12 25.29 35.30 27.79
22 Tori King SO-2 McKendree 33.00 32.72 23.49 27.96