April 25-27, 2024
|
Roger Williams University - Bristol, RI
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 53.47 1:07.38 -
0 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 52.86 51.81 -
0 Jovan Joseph JR-3 Hartford 50.98 1:05.26 -
0 Alex Thibeault SO-2 U. of New England 56.23 52.30 -
0 Caden Colburn-Hilliker FR-1 U. of New England 55.16 1:03.44 -
0 Thomas Yonkers FR-1 Hartford 54.92 1:05.91 -
1 Jack Bielawa JR-3 Roger Williams 50.94 1:05.72 10
2 Burke Mattey JR-3 Roger Williams 51.16 50.14 8
3 Gregory Sadlak JR-3 Nichols 51.52 52.55 6
4 Joshua Durand JR-3 Suffolk 51.66 59.93 4
5 Justin Dickson SO-2 Roger Williams 52.17 1:01.56 2
6 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 52.83 45.44 1
7 Sebastian Gonzales SO-2 Roger Williams 53.00 1:02.54 -
8 Nathaniel Smith JR-3 Wentworth 53.65 41.31 -
9 Nathan Labossiere JR-3 Roger Williams 53.81 54.89 -
10 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 54.18 53.10 -
11 Jack Hearn JR-3 Nichols 54.66 46.47 -
12 John Avakian JR-3 Suffolk 55.43 49.34 -
13 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 56.43 47.97 -
14 Samuel Thacher SO-2 Roger Williams 56.94 1:06.62 -
15 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 59.50 52.96 -
16 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 59.72 1:15.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex Thibeault SO-2 U. of New England 1:10.29 46.67 56.23 1:02.42 -
0 Caden Colburn-Hilliker FR-1 U. of New England 39.17 55.16 55.16 50.75 -
9 Nathan Labossiere JR-3 Roger Williams 45.20 1:04.58 53.81 1:07.80 -
12 John Avakian JR-3 Suffolk 39.91 41.02 55.43 53.77 -
13 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 45.15 51.92 56.43 53.61 -
14 Samuel Thacher SO-2 Roger Williams 47.26 59.22 56.94 51.25 -
15 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 1:04.26 57.72 59.50 52.36 -
16 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 1:12.86 55.54 59.72 49.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Thomas Yonkers FR-1 Hartford 54.92 -
5 Justin Dickson SO-2 Roger Williams 52.17 2
7 Sebastian Gonzales SO-2 Roger Williams 53.00 -
8 Nathaniel Smith JR-3 Wentworth 53.65 -
10 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 54.18 -
11 Jack Hearn JR-3 Nichols 54.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Jovan Joseph JR-3 Hartford 55.57 50.98 -
0 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 42.29 52.86 -
0 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 37.43 53.47 -
1 Jack Bielawa JR-3 Roger Williams 1:01.13 50.94 10
2 Burke Mattey JR-3 Roger Williams 49.63 51.16 8
3 Gregory Sadlak JR-3 Nichols 37.61 51.52 6
4 Joshua Durand JR-3 Suffolk 57.86 51.66 4
6 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 1:08.68 52.83 1