May 9-11, 2024
|
UL-Monroe - Monroe, LA

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Harrold JR-3 Texas State 13.45 10
2 Braydon Bennett SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.73 8
3 Harrison Robinson SO-2 App State 14.00 6
4 Warren Wiliams SR-4 Southern Miss. 14.02 5
5 Darshon Turk SR-4 ULM 14.10 4
6 Josh Jones FR-1 Arkansas State 14.24 3
7 Cole Palmer JR-3 Louisiana 14.37 2
8 Kobe Mendez FR-1 Louisiana 14.38 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daniel Harrold JR-3 Texas State 13.67 14.22 12.72 1.9
2 Braydon Bennett SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.82 9.95 15.76 2.5
3 Cole Palmer JR-3 Louisiana 13.98 11.75 15.10 1.6
4 Warren Wiliams SR-4 Southern Miss. 13.94 17.71 14.64 2.5
5 Darshon Turk SR-4 ULM 14.07 12.10 12.39 1.6
6 Josh Jones FR-1 Arkansas State 14.11 16.51 17.08 1.9
7 Harrison Robinson SO-2 App State 14.14 11.46 10.33 2.5
8 Kobe Mendez FR-1 Louisiana 14.14 13.30 10.18 2.5
9 Kendal White JR-3 South Alabama 14.20 15.62 11.93 1.6
10 Bo Webb SO-2 South Alabama 14.48 10.57 17.67 1.9
11 Josh Kalozi FR-1 Troy 14.52 15.40 18.73 2.5
12 Eugene Vickers SR-4 Troy 14.55 14.26 14.26 1.6
13 Devin Bilbo JR-3 ULM 14.71 17.07 17.07 1.9
14 Timothy Cola SR-4 Louisiana 14.79 10.95 10.50 1.9
15 Peter Oliveira FR-1 Marshall 15.06 15.37 11.45 1.6
16 Carson Casto SO-2 Marshall 15.26 13.13 15.11 1.6
17 Dylan Hayden SO-2 ULM 15.71 13.36 11.32 2.5
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Harrold JR-3 Texas State 12.31 15.18 17.09 12.58 13.67 12.17
6 Josh Jones FR-1 Arkansas State 17.78 9.88 15.10 13.13 14.11 12.99
10 Bo Webb SO-2 South Alabama 18.83 15.50 17.81 14.92 14.48 11.44
13 Devin Bilbo JR-3 ULM 14.42 12.36 14.42 16.33 14.71 10.30
14 Timothy Cola SR-4 Louisiana 18.05 14.20 16.13 16.27 14.79 15.09
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Braydon Bennett SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.82
4 Warren Wiliams SR-4 Southern Miss. 13.94
7 Harrison Robinson SO-2 App State 14.14
8 Kobe Mendez FR-1 Louisiana 14.14
11 Josh Kalozi FR-1 Troy 14.52
17 Dylan Hayden SO-2 ULM 15.71
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cole Palmer JR-3 Louisiana 13.98
5 Darshon Turk SR-4 ULM 14.07
9 Kendal White JR-3 South Alabama 14.20
12 Eugene Vickers SR-4 Troy 14.55
15 Peter Oliveira FR-1 Marshall 15.06
16 Carson Casto SO-2 Marshall 15.26