April 19-20, 2024
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC MAC Liberty League

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 10.59
2 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 10.60
3 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 10.73
4 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 10.85
5 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 10.88
6 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 11.03
7 Nolan Kozera FR-1 Marywood 11.04
8 Jonathan Bennett JR-3 Lehigh 11.31

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 13.30 10.81 1.7
2 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 9.12 10.85 0.7
3 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 9.81 10.89 1.9
4 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 13.69 10.95 0.4
5 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 8.36 11.00 0.7
6 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 7.70 11.00 0.7
7 Nolan Kozera FR-1 Marywood 9.70 11.02 0.8
8 Jonathan Bennett JR-3 Lehigh 12.68 11.52 0.8
9 Isaiah Blatt SR-4 Susquehanna 7.97 11.06 0.7
10 Owen Sabastro JR-3 Moravian 10.64 11.20 1.9
11 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 12.38 11.25 0.7
12 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 14.77 11.36 1.7
13 Joe Cavalcante FR-1 Kutztown 12.28 11.37 0.8
14 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 10.02 11.38 0.7
15 Nashawn Presley FR-1 FDU-Florham 10.94 11.39 0.7
16 Alex Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 12.44 11.41 0.7
17 Kieran Aponte SO-2 Kutztown 8.37 11.46 0.4
18 Myles Day JR-3 Montclair State 14.79 11.55 0.8
19 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 8.44 11.56 0.8
20 Bryan Tucker FR-1 Ramapo 9.28 11.60 0.7
21 Cameron Hoover FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.61 11.63 0.4
22 JJ Ramirez SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.20 11.66 0.7
23 Matt Custer JR-3 Marywood 14.35 11.66 1.7
24 Jake Dembrow FR-1 Ithaca 12.26 11.67 0.8
25 Charles Langley SR-4 PSU-Abington 12.63 11.69 1.7
26 Clayton Bryan SO-2 FDU-Florham 12.63 11.69 0.8
27 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 13.95 11.72 0.7
28 Marcus Jenkins SR-4 Scranton 12.72 11.77 1.9
29 Justin Weychert SO-2 Susquehanna 8.48 11.77 0.7
30 Jordan Wilson SR-4 PSU-Abington 8.36 11.77 0.8
31 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 13.90 11.78 0.4
32 Van Dalton JR-3 Montclair State 14.15 11.79 0.7
33 Andrew Mark FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.11 11.82 1.9
34 Grant Goehrig FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.75 11.86 0.8
35 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 15.07 11.86 0.7
36 Jaden Snow FR-1 Muhlenberg 14.59 11.86 0.8
37 Liam Maguire SO-2 Moravian 15.34 11.89 0.7
38 Brendan Perez SO-2 Scranton 12.50 11.90 1.7
39 Anthony Cozzy   Lehigh Running Club 14.18 11.91 0.4
40 Mael Tshiyonga FR-1 Moravian 13.59 11.92 0.4
41 Charlie Billard FR-1 Ithaca 10.58 12.02 0.8
42 Jonah Capers FR-1 Ramapo 9.41 12.06 0.8
43 Zach Piecyk SO-2 Susquehanna 15.09 12.07 0.7
44 Keith King, Jr FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 9.51 12.19 0.8
45 Enmanuel Cruz FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.81 12.33 1.9
46 Brett Jeremiah SO-2 Ithaca 14.33 12.35 1.9
47 Anthony O'Day FR-1 Susquehanna 13.98 12.37 0.7
48 Steven Mpeke SO-2 FDU-Florham 12.21 12.46 1.7
49 Tyler Hoysan SO-2 Marywood 10.23 12.47 1.9
50 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.18 12.56 0.7
51 Pranav Mishra JR-3 Dickinson 13.73 12.59 0.8
52 Nicholas Branco SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.23 12.69 0.4
53 Ethan Jennings FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 15.44 12.86 0.7
54 Simi ILemobade' SO-2 PSU-Abington 16.05 12.94 0.7
55 Gabriel Minor Freshman Valley Forge 16.00 13.56 0.8
  Angelo Facciolo FR-1 Susquehanna DQ DQ -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 8.36 10.85 13.24
11 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 13.84 11.25 8.22
14 William O'Connor JR-3 Dickinson 10.93 11.38 12.98
29 Justin Weychert SO-2 Susquehanna 13.89 11.77 13.07
32 Van Dalton JR-3 Montclair State 10.03 11.79 14.98
47 Anthony O'Day FR-1 Susquehanna 12.50 12.37 12.75
  Angelo Facciolo FR-1 Susquehanna DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 10.89
10 Owen Sabastro JR-3 Moravian 11.20
28 Marcus Jenkins SR-4 Scranton 11.77
33 Andrew Mark FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.82
45 Enmanuel Cruz FR-1 FDU-Florham 12.33
46 Brett Jeremiah SO-2 Ithaca 12.35
49 Tyler Hoysan SO-2 Marywood 12.47
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 11.00 12.32
15 Nashawn Presley FR-1 FDU-Florham 11.39 14.13
16 Alex Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 11.41 13.81
27 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 11.72 11.26
35 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 11.86 10.68
50 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.56 14.70
53 Ethan Jennings FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 12.86 15.69
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 11.06 9.09 10.95 13.91 10.95 9.75
17 Kieran Aponte SO-2 Kutztown 11.01 10.89 13.64 11.12 11.46 11.46
21 Cameron Hoover FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.61 9.19 12.56 14.54 11.63 12.56
31 Matthew Greenley JR-3 Dickinson 12.61 12.84 10.25 11.19 11.78 13.20
39 Anthony Cozzy   Lehigh Running Club 10.48 14.18 9.77 15.13 11.91 14.53
40 Mael Tshiyonga FR-1 Moravian 9.90 13.12 10.73 8.47 11.92 14.19
52 Nicholas Branco SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 11.93 9.27 14.09 8.89 12.69 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nolan Kozera FR-1 Marywood 10.03 14.11 12.13 11.02
13 Joe Cavalcante FR-1 Kutztown 11.26 12.51 14.44 11.37
18 Myles Day JR-3 Montclair State 13.40 11.32 11.67 11.55
19 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 14.11 12.84 14.34 11.56
30 Jordan Wilson SR-4 PSU-Abington 10.24 11.54 13.30 11.77
34 Grant Goehrig FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.25 9.85 14.59 11.86
51 Pranav Mishra JR-3 Dickinson 16.37 12.22 9.82 12.59
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 10.60 10.38 10.81
12 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.52 14.20 11.36
23 Matt Custer JR-3 Marywood 13.65 10.73 11.66
25 Charles Langley SR-4 PSU-Abington 8.65 12.98 11.69
38 Brendan Perez SO-2 Scranton 11.19 13.45 11.90
48 Steven Mpeke SO-2 FDU-Florham 14.21 14.58 12.46
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 11.00
9 Isaiah Blatt SR-4 Susquehanna 11.06
20 Bryan Tucker FR-1 Ramapo 11.60
22 JJ Ramirez SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.66
37 Liam Maguire SO-2 Moravian 11.89
43 Zach Piecyk SO-2 Susquehanna 12.07
54 Simi ILemobade' SO-2 PSU-Abington 12.94
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jonathan Bennett JR-3 Lehigh 11.52 11.98
24 Jake Dembrow FR-1 Ithaca 11.67 15.06
26 Clayton Bryan SO-2 FDU-Florham 11.69 14.97
36 Jaden Snow FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.86 9.25
41 Charlie Billard FR-1 Ithaca 12.02 15.15
42 Jonah Capers FR-1 Ramapo 12.06 12.31
44 Keith King, Jr FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 12.19 10.24
55 Gabriel Minor Freshman Valley Forge 13.56 16.68