April 13, 2024
|
South Dakota-Outdoor Track - Vermillion, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hadley Cheatum FR-1 South Dakota 1:06.82 1:13.25 1:04.25 1:06.18 57.83
2 Noa Marteau SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 53.43 1:21.11 1:04.37 53.43 1:01.16
3 Bre Dunn SO-2 South Dakota 1:05.06 1:08.32 1:05.06 53.35 56.61
4 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:22.87 47.73 1:06.29 1:18.23 59.00
5 Josi Noble SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:24.20 1:07.49 1:06.82 58.81 1:04.15
6 Abby Hughes SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:21.84 1:21.84 1:07.08 1:01.72 53.00
7 Brandy Pulse FR-1 South Dakota 1:05.44 1:03.42 1:07.46 1:14.21 52.62
8 Faith Espinosa SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:10.18 50.42 1:08.13 1:22.44 1:14.27
9 Isabelle Salters JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.71 1:01.55 1:08.38 1:09.75 54.02
10 Kasey Van Zee SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:14.41 1:24.84 1:09.54 58.42 52.85
11 Kaye Paschka SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.76 52.38 1:09.84 59.37 1:09.15
12 Emma Kucera FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:11.05 51.87 1:11.05 1:05.37 1:27.40
13 Landrey Walter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:16.77 1:28.85 1:11.08 1:18.19 55.45
14 Anna Langseth SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:28.47 53.51 1:11.34 1:30.61 1:10.63
15 Grace Reimer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:27.57 1:15.89 1:12.97 1:14.43 1:31.95
16 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:25.62 1:05.52 1:14.45 58.82 1:06.26
17 Claire Fierro FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:22.78 1:33.44 1:21.96 1:30.98 1:38.36
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Faith Espinosa SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:21.08 1:08.13 1:02.00 1:27.89
9 Isabelle Salters JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.02 1:08.38 1:14.54 53.34
10 Kasey Van Zee SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:20.67 1:09.54 1:00.50 54.25
11 Kaye Paschka SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:24.51 1:09.84 1:22.42 1:09.15
12 Emma Kucera FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:21.71 1:11.05 1:16.03 1:09.63
13 Landrey Walter SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 56.87 1:11.08 1:14.64 1:03.27
15 Grace Reimer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:18.08 1:12.97 1:23.92 1:12.97
16 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.80 1:14.45 1:12.22 55.10
17 Claire Fierro FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:15.41 1:21.96 59.02 1:10.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hadley Cheatum FR-1 South Dakota 1:09.39 1:04.25
2 Noa Marteau SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:19.18 1:04.37
3 Bre Dunn SO-2 South Dakota 1:23.28 1:05.06
4 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 55.69 1:06.29
5 Josi Noble SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:22.86 1:06.82
6 Abby Hughes SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:08.43 1:07.08
7 Brandy Pulse FR-1 South Dakota 1:14.21 1:07.46
14 Anna Langseth SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 57.08 1:11.34