April 13, 2024
|
South Dakota-Outdoor Track - Vermillion, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Erin Kinney SR-4 South Dakota 11.31 1.9
2 Jacy Pulse SR-4 South Dakota 11.60 1.9
3 Lily Juhnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.01 1.9
4 Averi Schmeichel JR-3 South Dakota 12.09 1.9
5 Kennedy Wade FR-1 South Dakota 12.17 1.9
6 Maya Couch JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 12.21 4.8
7 Jennifer Noutsougan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.26 4.8
8 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.41 4.8
9 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.48 4.8
10 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 12.59 2.2
11 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.60 2.2
12 Ayda Den Herder SO-2 Dordt 12.62 4.8
13 Chloe Green SO-2 South Dakota 12.64 1.9
14 Kiki Nyanok FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.74 1.8
15 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 12.79 4.8
16 Cora Shull SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.80 4.8
17 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 12.99 2.2
18 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 13.02 2.2
19 Lauren Merkley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13.02 4.8
20 Lydia Herman SO-2 Dordt 13.18 2.2
21 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 13.25 1.8
22 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 13.28 1.8
23 Katie Wentzy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13.31 2.2
24 Ava Steffen FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.32 1.8
25 Faith Minderhoud FR-1 Dordt 13.35 1.8
26 Isabel De Lay SO-2 Dordt 13.37 1.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kiki Nyanok FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.74
21 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 13.25
22 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 13.28
24 Ava Steffen FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.32
25 Faith Minderhoud FR-1 Dordt 13.35
26 Isabel De Lay SO-2 Dordt 13.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 12.59
11 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.60
17 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 12.99
18 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 13.02
20 Lydia Herman SO-2 Dordt 13.18
23 Katie Wentzy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13.31
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Maya Couch JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 11.85 10.87 12.21 14.53
7 Jennifer Noutsougan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.65 10.43 12.26 15.21
8 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.06 14.15 12.41 13.03
9 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.86 13.23 12.48 10.61
12 Ayda Den Herder SO-2 Dordt 8.96 16.03 12.62 13.00
15 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 13.69 14.97 12.79 13.05
16 Cora Shull SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.48 9.73 12.80 15.75
19 Lauren Merkley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.33 14.98 13.02 10.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Kinney SR-4 South Dakota 11.31 10.52 9.05
2 Jacy Pulse SR-4 South Dakota 11.60 11.14 9.40
3 Lily Juhnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.01 14.30 12.25
4 Averi Schmeichel JR-3 South Dakota 12.09 13.30 12.70
5 Kennedy Wade FR-1 South Dakota 12.17 9.74 13.76
13 Chloe Green SO-2 South Dakota 12.64 15.93 14.16