April 12-13, 2024
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   CAP Athletics 3:14.03 3:16.59 4:28.07 4:35.73 3:26.80 3:24.24 4:15.30
2 Mia Cochran SO-2 Arkansas 4:53.93 3:47.48 5:22.05 3:37.26 4:36.04 3:52.59 4:15.59
3 Gladys Chepngetich FR-1 Clemson 5:04.25 5:11.92 4:28.46 3:11.76 5:22.15 5:01.69 4:15.67
4 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Arkansas 5:12.75 2:59.45 4:06.10 4:03.54 5:30.70 3:07.14 4:16.35
5 Regina Mpigachai JR-3 Northern Colorado 5:10.32 3:22.61 3:12.35 5:07.76 2:59.53 3:20.04 4:16.46
6 Gabrielle Wilkinson   Atlanta Track Club Elite 3:10.56 5:21.89 3:15.71 5:11.59 4:14.94 5:29.62 4:17.51
7 Madison Hulsey JR-3 Ole Miss 4:58.92 3:48.74 3:07.15 3:30.55 4:04.34 3:35.75 4:19.93
8 Silvia Jelelgo FR-1 Clemson 4:05.06 5:33.70 5:02.42 5:05.02 3:02.49 5:07.63 4:20.70
9 Charlotte Augenstein SR-4 Georgia 4:10.29 4:20.71 3:52.04 4:05.07 3:44.21 4:33.75 4:20.71
10 Phoebe McCowan JR-3 Kentucky 3:23.74 4:23.82 4:44.71 3:52.47 3:28.96 5:29.12 4:21.20
11 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO-2 Arkansas 3:49.90 3:44.67 3:15.93 3:29.00 5:03.04 4:10.79 4:21.24
12 Lucinda Rourke JR-3 Florida 3:58.01 3:50.17 4:08.48 5:32.17 3:31.86 5:16.48 4:21.55
13 Ally Kruger SO-2 Kentucky 3:11.05 5:24.51 3:08.43 5:21.89 4:55.72 4:24.32 4:21.70
14 Laura Taborda SR-4 Arkansas 5:11.82 5:01.34 3:50.59 4:40.38 3:55.83 4:32.52 4:22.03
15 Sophie Baumann SO-2 Ole Miss 4:49.39 4:44.13 4:36.24 4:12.56 5:23.59 5:13.07 4:23.08
16 Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club Elite 4:15.37 3:09.55 3:04.29 5:26.45 4:18.00 4:23.26 4:23.26
17 Samantha Saenz SR-4 Michigan 3:50.65 4:41.02 4:01.25 4:59.58 4:48.97 4:01.25 4:25.11
18 Bieke Schipperen SO-2 Florida State 5:29.65 3:22.04 5:08.38 5:34.96 4:47.11 4:28.50 4:25.84
19 Tilly Simpson SR-4 Michigan 4:29.65 5:28.39 4:24.31 4:10.97 5:15.04 4:45.67 4:26.98
20 Gia Napoleon SR-4 Ohio State 3:15.29 4:24.85 4:16.82 3:17.97 4:56.95 5:34.40 4:27.52
21 Frances Luna SO-2 Ole Miss 4:57.40 4:49.36 5:40.26 5:32.22 4:54.72 4:22.57 4:27.92
22 Heidi Nielson SO-2 Arkansas 4:15.33 3:45.76 4:20.70 4:23.39 5:38.64 5:19.83 4:28.76
23 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 4:21.31 4:13.23 4:13.23 4:53.64 5:12.50 3:22.05 4:29.39
24 Gracie Marston SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:27.03 5:04.79 5:07.48 4:48.60 4:21.63 3:33.08 4:29.72
25 Lottie Chappell FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:00.36 5:42.98 4:08.46 3:25.25 4:40.87 3:41.45 4:30.06
26 Mara Longenecker FR-1 Michigan 5:24.24 3:36.16 3:55.08 3:30.76 4:57.22 5:43.16 4:30.20
27 Ellie Wolski JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:06.50 5:25.06 3:39.42 5:27.77 3:39.42 4:14.63 4:30.88
28 Jackie Addy SR-4 Baylor 4:53.39 5:12.40 4:37.09 3:31.89 4:39.80 5:20.55 4:31.65
29 Lorel Golden SO-2 Georgia 3:12.98 5:26.16 5:07.14 3:42.88 3:37.44 4:12.78 4:31.80
30 Ashley Klingenberg SR-4 Florida 4:24.24 5:32.34 3:27.04 5:26.90 3:18.86 5:48.69 4:32.41
31 Campbell Petersen SO-2 Alabama 4:33.40 3:46.93 4:22.47 5:19.88 5:28.08 5:22.62 4:33.40
32 Grace Hanratty SR-4 Clemson 5:47.26 3:38.75 5:49.99 4:47.11 4:06.09 5:19.92 4:33.43
33 Gracie O'Neal JR-3 Georgia 4:28.30 5:12.10 4:33.77 3:17.12 4:06.40 4:50.20 4:33.77
34 Kendall Hughes SO-2 UCF 3:17.44 5:45.51 3:47.60 4:39.70 5:04.38 3:14.69 4:34.21
35 Kate Dickman JR-3 Alabama 4:07.32 3:53.58 3:45.34 4:54.04 5:18.77 5:27.02 4:34.80
36 Sophie Boice JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:02.67 3:40.12 4:26.90 5:13.67 3:31.87 3:53.88 4:35.15
37 Grace Crum FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:08.69 3:15.69 3:54.27 3:46.00 3:18.44 3:29.47 4:35.61
38 Rylee Pustilnik SR-4 Florida 3:46.24 3:24.17 4:27.63 4:41.42 5:50.40 3:24.17 4:35.90
39 Abigail Green SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:25.72 3:21.51 3:46.35 5:31.24 5:06.40 5:45.04 4:36.03
40 Teresa Cherotich FR-1 South Carolina 5:20.38 4:47.24 5:59.05 3:18.86 5:01.05 4:22.38 4:36.19
41 Lyric Olson FR-1 Kentucky 4:40.29 4:37.51 5:05.27 3:17.04 3:42.01 5:30.24 4:37.51
42 Autumn Headrick FR-1 Alabama 3:47.90 5:55.74 5:39.07 5:02.94 5:36.29 3:17.33 4:37.92
43 Caroline Bauer FR-1 Florida 5:42.29 5:03.33 3:17.58 3:39.85 3:50.98 3:56.54 4:38.28
44 Breanna Stuart FR-1 Florida 3:42.73 4:02.22 4:07.79 5:03.47 3:34.38 5:22.96 4:38.41
45 Isabella Richardson SO-2 UCF 5:59.62 4:52.71 5:31.74 4:38.77 5:31.74 3:15.14 4:38.77
46 Joslyn Crosby JR-3 Howard 3:28.04 5:57.04 3:36.47 3:56.15 4:21.45 4:21.45 4:41.13
47 Abby Clements FR-1 UCF 3:53.43 3:47.81 5:00.93 4:46.87 3:50.62 4:46.87 4:41.24
48 Isabella Turner JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:01.98 3:59.17 5:54.53 5:23.58 3:39.47 3:16.96 4:41.37
49 Addison Laughlin FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3:57.88 5:06.67 4:55.20 3:29.22 5:23.86 5:09.53 4:46.60
50 Olivia Jones FR-1 Florida 4:56.65 5:28.34 6:11.54 5:22.58 5:54.26 5:22.58 4:48.01
51 Ava McIntosh FR-1 Auburn 6:24.31 4:37.89 4:08.32 5:25.19 4:55.62 4:14.24 4:55.62
  Hannah Segrave   Atlanta Track Club Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   CAP Athletics 3:44.67 4:15.30 3:37.01 3:11.48 5:24.24
2 Mia Cochran SO-2 Arkansas 4:46.26 4:15.59 3:34.70 2:58.92 4:25.82
3 Gladys Chepngetich FR-1 Clemson 4:54.02 4:15.67 4:20.79 5:24.70 5:24.70
4 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Arkansas 3:17.39 4:16.35 5:10.19 5:07.62 3:07.14
5 Regina Mpigachai JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:29.29 4:16.46 4:42.11 4:24.16 5:07.76
6 Gabrielle Wilkinson   Atlanta Track Club Elite 5:14.17 4:17.51 3:38.89 4:02.06 3:07.99
11 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO-2 Arkansas 3:31.61 4:21.24 5:03.04 5:16.10 3:31.61
12 Lucinda Rourke JR-3 Florida 5:32.17 4:21.55 3:42.32 5:26.94 3:55.40
14 Laura Taborda SR-4 Arkansas 5:03.96 4:22.03 4:24.65 5:32.78 4:08.93
15 Sophie Baumann SO-2 Ole Miss 5:31.48 4:23.08 3:40.99 3:14.68 4:07.30
16 Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club Elite 4:23.26 4:23.26 4:15.37 4:10.10 4:23.26
17 Samantha Saenz SR-4 Michigan 4:59.58 4:25.11 4:22.46 4:59.58 4:59.58
20 Gia Napoleon SR-4 Ohio State 4:51.60 4:27.52 3:15.29 5:42.43 3:07.27
23 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 3:43.60 4:29.39 5:20.58 5:15.19 4:02.46
  Hannah Segrave   Atlanta Track Club Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Madison Hulsey JR-3 Ole Miss 4:32.93 5:14.52 3:33.15 4:53.72 4:12.14 4:19.93 4:19.93
8 Silvia Jelelgo FR-1 Clemson 3:12.92 4:23.31 5:28.49 4:07.67 4:12.88 4:20.70 4:20.70
9 Charlotte Augenstein SR-4 Georgia 4:28.54 4:36.36 4:46.79 3:46.82 5:23.28 4:23.32 4:20.71
10 Phoebe McCowan JR-3 Kentucky 5:00.38 5:29.12 5:03.00 5:03.00 5:34.34 5:34.34 4:21.20
13 Ally Kruger SO-2 Kentucky 5:34.98 4:45.26 4:03.39 4:16.47 3:24.13 4:26.94 4:21.70
18 Bieke Schipperen SO-2 Florida State 3:08.75 5:16.35 3:43.31 5:00.40 4:36.48 4:09.89 4:25.84
19 Tilly Simpson SR-4 Michigan 4:56.35 5:47.08 4:05.63 5:17.71 5:39.07 5:04.36 4:26.98
21 Frances Luna SO-2 Ole Miss 5:08.11 4:46.68 4:19.89 3:18.26 5:34.90 3:55.77 4:27.92
22 Heidi Nielson SO-2 Arkansas 3:29.64 5:19.83 4:42.20 4:28.76 3:35.01 5:01.02 4:28.76
26 Mara Longenecker FR-1 Michigan 3:09.14 5:08.03 4:22.10 4:08.59 4:08.59 5:16.14 4:30.20
27 Ellie Wolski JR-3 Coastal Carolina 3:34.00 4:03.80 5:06.10 3:58.38 5:11.52 3:42.13 4:30.88
28 Jackie Addy SR-4 Baylor 5:50.43 5:28.70 4:28.94 4:58.82 4:56.10 4:37.09 4:31.65
29 Lorel Golden SO-2 Georgia 5:53.34 4:01.91 4:07.34 3:26.57 5:34.32 3:53.75 4:31.80
32 Grace Hanratty SR-4 Clemson 5:17.18 4:27.97 3:22.34 4:47.11 3:38.75 5:49.99 4:33.43
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Gracie Marston SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:29.72 4:45.91 5:39.85
25 Lottie Chappell FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:30.06 3:22.55 4:08.46
30 Ashley Klingenberg SR-4 Florida 4:32.41 3:57.00 5:18.72
31 Campbell Petersen SO-2 Alabama 4:33.40 5:52.69 5:00.74
34 Kendall Hughes SO-2 UCF 4:34.21 5:45.51 3:11.95
35 Kate Dickman JR-3 Alabama 4:34.80 3:28.85 5:40.76
36 Sophie Boice JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:35.15 3:48.38 5:52.20
38 Rylee Pustilnik SR-4 Florida 4:35.90 5:22.81 3:15.89
40 Teresa Cherotich FR-1 South Carolina 4:36.19 4:33.43 3:35.43
41 Lyric Olson FR-1 Kentucky 4:37.51 5:16.37 5:10.82
43 Caroline Bauer FR-1 Florida 4:38.28 4:41.07 5:33.94
45 Isabella Richardson SO-2 UCF 4:38.77 5:03.86 4:47.14
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Gracie O'Neal JR-3 Georgia 5:17.58 4:36.51 4:55.68 4:50.20 4:03.66 4:33.77
37 Grace Crum FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:32.86 4:41.13 3:32.22 5:39.00 4:24.59 4:35.61
39 Abigail Green SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:56.08 4:49.84 5:25.72 4:13.95 4:13.95 4:36.03
42 Autumn Headrick FR-1 Alabama 4:21.25 4:46.26 4:18.47 4:24.03 4:32.37 4:37.92
44 Breanna Stuart FR-1 Florida 4:24.49 3:31.60 5:31.31 5:39.66 4:13.36 4:38.41
46 Joslyn Crosby JR-3 Howard 3:39.29 3:30.85 4:13.02 5:31.74 4:52.38 4:41.13
47 Abby Clements FR-1 UCF 3:33.75 3:39.37 5:00.93 5:59.99 5:34.68 4:41.24
48 Isabella Turner JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:05.79 4:01.98 3:36.66 3:53.54 3:33.85 4:41.37
49 Addison Laughlin FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:12.21 4:12.21 4:38.01 3:32.09 4:35.14 4:46.60
50 Olivia Jones FR-1 Florida 3:21.61 4:10.57 4:45.13 4:53.77 5:34.10 4:48.01
51 Ava McIntosh FR-1 Auburn 5:39.97 3:59.46 4:46.76 3:26.94 6:24.31 4:55.62