May 6- 7, 2024
|
Samford - Birmingham, AL

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eleyah Armstrong JR-3 VMI 9.65 10.45 8.86 11.35 13.28 8.52 10
2 Mecca Jackson SR-4 Citadel 9.18 14.25 11.19 11.77 10.83 11.42 8
3 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 12.39 12.39 13.93 11.80 13.22 8.26 6
4 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 11.60 8.85 10.88 11.95 13.51 14.58 5
5 Gabrielle Walker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 14.52 11.16 13.68 12.00 10.56 13.80 4
6 Leslie Gansore SR-4 East Tenn. St. 11.60 12.57 10.39 12.08 14.14 11.12 3
7 Cymoria Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 10.91 10.43 15.64 12.12 15.03 8.97 2
8 Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina 12.63 12.39 10.57 12.14 14.57 8.62 1
9 Cyla Byrd SR-4 Citadel 15.29 9.67 11.87 12.23 10.03 15.78 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Eleyah Armstrong JR-3 VMI 11.57 1.1
2 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 11.81 2.3
3 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 11.96 2.9
4 Mecca Jackson SR-4 Citadel 11.68 1.1
5 Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina 11.96 2.9
6 Gabrielle Walker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.04 2.3
7 Leslie Gansore SR-4 East Tenn. St. 12.04 2.9
8 Cymoria Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 12.04 1.1
9 Cyla Byrd SR-4 Citadel 12.12 2.3
10 Ellison Chadwick FR-1 Samford 12.20 2.9
11 Melissa Ubani FR-1 Mercer 12.26 2.9
12 Emily Lindsey FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.30 2.9
13 Jiya Hastings JR-3 Mercer 12.36 2.3
14 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 12.48 1.1
15 Devon Babcock FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.49 2.3
16 Molly Rhudy SR-4 East Tenn. St. 12.52 1.1
17 Jennifer Koumondji FR-1 VMI 12.69 1.1
18 Leah Murray SR-4 Citadel 12.74 2.3
19 Jada Pate FR-1 Citadel 13.70 1.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 10.77 11.96 12.68
5 Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina 10.29 11.96 8.73
7 Leslie Gansore SR-4 East Tenn. St. 12.16 12.04 8.43
10 Ellison Chadwick FR-1 Samford 13.42 12.20 9.28
11 Melissa Ubani FR-1 Mercer 13.12 12.26 10.06
12 Emily Lindsey FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.01 12.30 10.95
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 13.47 15.36 8.63 11.81 11.58
6 Gabrielle Walker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9.15 11.80 13.85 12.04 14.33
9 Cyla Byrd SR-4 Citadel 13.58 13.34 14.79 12.12 9.82
13 Jiya Hastings JR-3 Mercer 13.60 11.87 10.26 12.36 11.25
15 Devon Babcock FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.62 14.62 11.99 12.49 16.24
18 Leah Murray SR-4 Citadel 13.13 15.55 14.53 12.74 16.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eleyah Armstrong JR-3 VMI 14.58 11.46 11.81 11.57 9.49
4 Mecca Jackson SR-4 Citadel 11.33 14.25 8.76 11.68 9.00
8 Cymoria Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 11.32 11.92 10.72 12.04 12.16
14 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 14.48 15.85 10.86 12.48 9.49
16 Molly Rhudy SR-4 East Tenn. St. 15.28 12.65 15.03 12.52 12.77
17 Jennifer Koumondji FR-1 VMI 13.96 15.87 16.37 12.69 13.46
19 Jada Pate FR-1 Citadel 16.31 11.79 12.75 13.70 11.51

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 24.01 10
2 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 24.53 8
3 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 24.62 6
4 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 24.92 5
5 Nytrinitey Jenkins SR-4 Western Carolina 24.93 4
6 Mecca Jackson SR-4 Citadel 25.04 3
7 SeMore Green SO-2 VMI 25.11 2
8 Gabrielle Walker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 25.15 1
9 Cymoria Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 25.38 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 23.69 23.93 29.68 18.91 26.09 0.3
2 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 30.06 24.24 17.94 30.79 30.79 +0.0
3 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 29.30 24.21 17.92 24.46 26.64 0.3
4 Mecca Jackson SR-4 Citadel 25.13 24.39 24.39 26.83 28.05 +0.0
5 Nytrinitey Jenkins SR-4 Western Carolina 31.47 24.78 28.75 31.23 28.25 0.3
6 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 32.20 24.96 19.97 23.47 24.46 +0.0
7 Gabrielle Walker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 22.07 25.07 24.82 24.32 27.83 0.3
8 SeMore Green SO-2 VMI 30.61 25.09 29.11 31.37 24.34 0.3
9 Cymoria Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 28.89 25.12 31.15 17.84 20.85 +0.0
10 Cyla Byrd SR-4 Citadel 25.09 25.34 19.52 28.64 26.61 0.3
11 Leslie Gansore SR-4 East Tenn. St. 31.22 25.38 25.64 30.71 21.58 +0.0
12 Mikayla Turner SR-4 Western Carolina 30.37 25.52 24.25 29.86 24.50 0.3
13 Emily Lindsey FR-1 East Tenn. St. 19.57 25.75 24.47 20.60 24.98 +0.0
14 Leah Butler FR-1 Western Carolina 31.92 26.38 32.45 19.26 21.11 0.3
15 Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina 26.74 26.47 23.03 25.68 28.59 +0.0
16 Kyndal Saunders FR-1 Western Carolina 24.29 26.69 26.43 25.09 29.10 0.3
  Melissa Ubani FR-1 Mercer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 24.24 30.06
4 Mecca Jackson SR-4 Citadel 24.39 19.76
6 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 24.96 31.95
9 Cymoria Thomas FR-1 Western Carolina 25.12 21.10
11 Leslie Gansore SR-4 East Tenn. St. 25.38 22.85
13 Emily Lindsey FR-1 East Tenn. St. 25.75 25.24
15 Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina 26.47 20.92
  Melissa Ubani FR-1 Mercer DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 30.87 18.43 23.93 28.96 18.19
3 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 25.18 29.78 24.21 24.94 23.00
5 Nytrinitey Jenkins SR-4 Western Carolina 28.01 26.27 24.78 17.35 23.55
7 Gabrielle Walker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 21.31 28.08 25.07 19.56 18.05
8 SeMore Green SO-2 VMI 22.33 32.37 25.09 31.87 25.09
10 Cyla Byrd SR-4 Citadel 26.61 22.56 25.34 29.15 30.41
12 Mikayla Turner SR-4 Western Carolina 30.12 20.16 25.52 28.59 30.63
14 Leah Butler FR-1 Western Carolina 24.27 26.91 26.38 33.24 21.37
16 Kyndal Saunders FR-1 Western Carolina 30.43 24.29 26.69 26.96 22.96

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 53.27 1:06.59 54.34 10
2 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 56.18 44.95 1:03.49 8
3 Nytrinitey Jenkins SR-4 Western Carolina 56.44 58.70 59.27 6
4 Mikayla Turner SR-4 Western Carolina 57.56 48.35 47.78 5
5 Grace Lueders SO-2 Samford 57.63 44.38 55.91 4
6 Leah Butler FR-1 Western Carolina 58.71 55.19 1:04.59 3
7 Kyndal Saunders FR-1 Western Carolina 58.78 46.44 54.08 2
8 McKenna Boykin FR-1 East Tenn. St. 59.28 59.88 56.32 1
9 SeMore Green SO-2 VMI 1:00.27 53.64 1:03.29 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 53.91
2 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 57.52
3 Nytrinitey Jenkins SR-4 Western Carolina 57.88
4 Grace Lueders SO-2 Samford 58.22
5 Mikayla Turner SR-4 Western Carolina 58.10
6 Kyndal Saunders FR-1 Western Carolina 58.81
7 SeMore Green SO-2 VMI 58.90
8 Leah Butler FR-1 Western Carolina 58.96
9 McKenna Boykin FR-1 East Tenn. St. 59.38
10 Ceylani Rembert FR-1 Mercer 59.39
11 Danielle K Williams FR-1 Citadel 1:01.60
12 Ava Mcgue FR-1 Chattanooga 1:02.06
13 Gabriella Rodriguez FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:02.47
14 Brooke Tyll FR-1 Chattanooga 1:14.57
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 38.28 1:08.47 53.91
3 Nytrinitey Jenkins SR-4 Western Carolina 1:07.72 58.46 57.88
5 Mikayla Turner SR-4 Western Carolina 40.67 50.55 58.10
7 SeMore Green SO-2 VMI 43.59 53.01 58.90
8 Leah Butler FR-1 Western Carolina 1:00.73 48.35 58.96
9 McKenna Boykin FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:12.45 49.88 59.38
11 Danielle K Williams FR-1 Citadel 44.97 1:15.16 1:01.60
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 57.52 1:12.48 46.02 46.60
4 Grace Lueders SO-2 Samford 58.22 1:14.53 42.50 1:11.61
6 Kyndal Saunders FR-1 Western Carolina 58.81 51.17 1:10.58 1:09.40
10 Ceylani Rembert FR-1 Mercer 59.39 1:07.71 1:16.02 52.27
12 Ava Mcgue FR-1 Chattanooga 1:02.06 1:09.51 1:11.99 56.48
13 Gabriella Rodriguez FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:02.47 58.73 46.86 1:11.84
14 Brooke Tyll FR-1 Chattanooga 1:14.57 59.66 1:12.34 1:16.81

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Marvin JR-3 Furman 1:32.72 1:45.42 2:41.31 2:07.01 2:00.66 1:59.39 2:14.63 10
2 Katie Keller SR-4 Samford 2:04.40 2:44.15 2:17.22 2:08.24 1:36.18 1:43.88 2:10.81 8
3 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 2:37.62 1:34.31 2:32.45 2:09.19 1:47.23 2:29.86 1:42.06 6
4 Dannielle King FR-1 Wofford 2:25.75 2:43.46 1:43.52 2:16.21 2:35.28 2:39.37 2:10.77 5
5 Kiera Snyder JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:59.92 2:19.00 2:06.74 2:16.27 2:35.35 2:53.07 1:53.11 4
6 Meg Lance SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:47.37 1:58.38 1:39.11 2:17.65 1:45.99 2:46.56 1:40.49 3
7 Beth Donnelly SR-4 Furman 1:57.44 2:28.19 2:46.37 2:19.80 2:15.61 1:56.04 2:49.16 2
8 Lauren Esselborn SR-4 Western Carolina 2:46.79 2:36.98 1:39.52 2:20.16 2:24.37 1:57.74 2:29.98 1
9 Hannah Burkhart SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:30.95 2:42.67 2:20.69 2:26.55 2:51.47 2:28.02 2:26.55 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Marvin JR-3 Furman 2:12.06
2 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 2:13.43
3 Katie Keller SR-4 Samford 2:14.89
4 Kiera Snyder JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:13.69
5 Meg Lance SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:15.30
6 Dannielle King FR-1 Wofford 2:16.51
7 Beth Donnelly SR-4 Furman 2:16.96
8 Lauren Esselborn SR-4 Western Carolina 2:17.49
9 Hannah Burkhart SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:17.92
10 Lexi Foley SO-2 Chattanooga 2:18.00
11 Gretal Shank JR-3 VMI 2:18.39
12 Callie Harper JR-3 Furman 2:18.46
13 Shay Soukup SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:19.07
14 Nichole Harris JR-3 Mercer 2:19.47
15 Gabby Shea SR-4 Citadel 2:19.48
16 Grace Lane FR-1 Western Carolina 2:19.66
17 Kennedy Reynolds FR-1 Chattanooga 2:25.48
18 Brooke Sayre SO-2 Wofford 2:25.53
19 Olivia Hurd FR-1 VMI 2:32.06
20 Olivia Steele FR-1 Chattanooga 2:36.25
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Katie Keller SR-4 Samford 2:36.48 2:14.89
5 Meg Lance SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:35.60 2:15.30
8 Lauren Esselborn SR-4 Western Carolina 2:53.24 2:17.49
10 Lexi Foley SO-2 Chattanooga 2:27.66 2:18.00
16 Grace Lane FR-1 Western Carolina 2:18.27 2:19.66
17 Kennedy Reynolds FR-1 Chattanooga 2:12.39 2:25.48
19 Olivia Hurd FR-1 VMI 2:30.54 2:32.06
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin JR-3 Furman 2:12.06 1:57.54 2:33.19 1:48.29
4 Kiera Snyder JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:13.69 2:44.44 2:11.02 1:54.98
7 Beth Donnelly SR-4 Furman 2:16.96 2:27.92 2:01.90 2:25.18
12 Callie Harper JR-3 Furman 2:18.46 2:43.39 1:43.85 1:43.85
15 Gabby Shea SR-4 Citadel 2:19.48 2:25.06 1:41.82 2:22.27
18 Brooke Sayre SO-2 Wofford 2:25.53 1:44.79 2:21.17 2:29.90
20 Olivia Steele FR-1 Chattanooga 2:36.25 2:58.13 2:06.57 3:10.63
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Camryn Wennersten FR-1 Furman 1:53.42 2:13.43
6 Dannielle King FR-1 Wofford 2:47.91 2:16.51
9 Hannah Burkhart SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:36.55 2:17.92
11 Gretal Shank JR-3 VMI 1:57.64 2:18.39
13 Shay Soukup SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:06.56 2:19.07
14 Nichole Harris JR-3 Mercer 2:12.50 2:19.47

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adeline Haisch JR-3 Samford 4:27.31 5:31.47 10
2 Carly Wilkes SO-2 Furman 4:30.24 3:11.87 8
3 Madelynne Cadeau SR-4 Furman 4:30.54 4:44.07 6
4 Maddie Wheatcroft SO-2 Chattanooga 4:30.56 4:19.74 5
5 Katherine Vradenburgh SR-4 Chattanooga 4:35.69 5:06.02 4
6 Kiera Snyder JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:36.06 3:51.89 3
7 Rebekah Howard JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:37.31 5:21.68 2
8 Clair Garrett SO-2 Furman 4:41.30 4:21.61 1
9 Leah Boyd SO-2 Chattanooga 4:47.70 6:02.51 -
10 Lexi Foley SO-2 Chattanooga 4:56.97 4:45.10 -
11 Tenley Douglass FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:59.19 6:05.02 -
12 Kennedy Reynolds FR-1 Chattanooga 5:06.52 6:29.28 -
13 Nathalie Lavender SO-2 VMI 5:13.51 5:48.00 -
14 Michaela Dabney FR-1 Chattanooga 5:19.09 6:26.10 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Bower JR-3 Furman 14:21.46 17:30.56 10
2 Lillian Feingold FR-1 Furman 17:30.55 17:51.99 8
3 Bethany Graham JR-3 Furman 17:40.53 18:02.17 6
4 Patrycja Miazek JR-3 Mercer 13:48.22 18:09.76 5
5 Emma Jones SO-2 Furman 14:11.05 18:11.09 4
6 Katherine Vradenburgh SR-4 Chattanooga 20:11.84 18:11.74 3
7 Rebekah Howard JR-3 East Tenn. St. 15:51.39 18:13.55 2
8 Kiera Snyder JR-3 East Tenn. St. 18:47.49 18:14.65 1
9 Maddie Wheatcroft SO-2 Chattanooga 21:45.59 18:17.13 -
10 Bella Edwards FR-1 Samford 19:29.19 18:33.51 -
11 Brianna Teegarden JR-3 Mercer 14:11.08 18:39.84 -
12 Iris Porter SO-2 Mercer 19:14.76 18:41.12 -
13 Ansley Archuletta JR-3 East Tenn. St. 14:57.97 18:42.46 -
14 Bonita Gray JR-3 East Tenn. St. 16:29.21 18:44.10 -
15 Katherine Hopkins FR-1 Western Carolina 13:40.07 18:58.98 -
16 Annette Rodriguez JR-3 Mercer 18:59.03 18:59.03 -
17 Olivia Jones SO-2 Mercer 15:14.52 19:03.15 -
18 Riley McKinney SO-2 Western Carolina 24:35.08 19:03.47 -
19 Camryn Johnson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 18:08.99 19:06.30 -
20 Sophie Beach SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24:21.93 19:11.12 -
21 Sydney Runyan SR-4 Western Carolina 14:00.77 19:27.73 -
22 Becca Hinds SO-2 Wofford 19:23.81 19:35.56 -
23 Peyton Skoglund FR-1 Western Carolina 20:52.70 19:41.79 -
24 Lola Baker FR-1 Chattanooga 24:43.05 19:46.44 -
25 Reese Robertson JR-3 Mercer 19:20.08 20:08.41 -
26 Allie Potter SR-4 Chattanooga 18:08.21 21:20.24 -
  Hannah Dearing SR-4 Chattanooga DNF DNF -
  Grace Lane FR-1 Western Carolina DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lillian Feingold FR-1 Furman 47:38.21 36:55.66 10
2 Emma Jones SO-2 Furman 44:18.70 37:14.20 8
3 Edie Smith JR-3 Samford 44:24.56 37:19.12 6
4 Macie Pfeuffer JR-3 Samford 42:47.92 37:32.56 5
5 Sinkenesh Parker JR-3 Samford 46:45.75 37:42.70 4
6 Annette Rodriguez JR-3 Mercer 46:52.75 37:48.34 3
7 Victoria Sosa SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 44:48.59 37:58.46 2
8 Katherine Hopkins FR-1 Western Carolina 46:30.38 38:07.19 1
9 Bonita Gray JR-3 East Tenn. St. 43:32.06 38:11.28 -
10 Iris Porter SO-2 Mercer 34:09.59 38:49.08 -
11 Riley McKinney SO-2 Western Carolina 41:37.85 39:16.46 -
12 Sophie Beach SO-2 East Tenn. St. 33:49.77 39:47.96 -
13 Becca Hinds SO-2 Wofford 28:27.62 40:05.10 -
14 Penelope Jackson JR-3 Mercer 29:23.11 40:15.22 -
15 Kylie Wittman SR-4 Furman 39:08.34 40:20.96 -
16 Karli Townsell SO-2 East Tenn. St. 31:16.34 40:36.80 -
17 Sarah Myers JR-3 Mercer 36:22.56 40:52.31 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amiel Dabney JR-3 Samford 13.85 10
2 Shaneil Lysight SO-2 Western Carolina 14.22 8
3 JaKayla Campbell FR-1 Wofford 14.51 6
4 Imani Boyd JR-3 Western Carolina 14.55 5
5 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 14.61 4
6 Shea Hart SO-2 VMI 14.70 3
7 Meg Coleman SO-2 Samford 14.71 2
8 Marga Van Der Linde JR-3 Wofford 15.00 1
9 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 15.18 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amiel Dabney JR-3 Samford 10.13 15.33 13.68 9.72 15.19 11.63 2.6
2 JaKayla Campbell FR-1 Wofford 15.20 14.20 14.20 18.46 11.51 13.35 1.6
3 Shaneil Lysight SO-2 Western Carolina 9.97 14.10 14.24 17.66 16.66 15.53 1.6
4 Shea Hart SO-2 VMI 13.92 14.79 14.50 17.69 11.89 16.97 2.6
5 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 11.04 11.18 14.52 15.25 13.22 16.99 1.6
6 Meg Coleman SO-2 Samford 11.63 16.78 14.72 13.10 13.40 17.52 2.6
7 Imani Boyd JR-3 Western Carolina 15.46 13.55 14.72 11.19 17.82 16.64 1.6
8 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 18.36 17.62 14.80 19.24 16.88 10.96 2.6
9 Marga Van Der Linde JR-3 Wofford 11.10 12.88 14.80 10.81 17.76 10.66 1.6
10 Heidi Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 12.49 16.05 14.86 14.12 11.00 14.86 1.6
11 Brianna Baker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 18.31 18.16 14.88 15.78 16.52 15.18 2.6
12 Isabelle Duchemin FR-1 Wofford 16.45 13.10 15.23 15.54 17.67 15.84 2.6
13 Alina LaForest FR-1 VMI 11.16 16.05 15.28 18.34 16.05 14.21 2.6
  Irene Pardo FR-1 Wofford DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amiel Dabney JR-3 Samford 14.37 16.28 15.46 14.64 12.04 13.68
4 Shea Hart SO-2 VMI 13.78 18.85 10.30 15.95 12.91 14.50
6 Meg Coleman SO-2 Samford 14.87 15.02 13.25 17.82 10.90 14.72
8 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 16.28 17.02 13.62 13.77 10.96 14.80
11 Brianna Baker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 18.01 15.63 12.65 16.52 18.75 14.88
12 Isabelle Duchemin FR-1 Wofford 18.74 19.80 16.76 17.82 11.12 15.23
13 Alina LaForest FR-1 VMI 19.56 12.23 15.90 19.72 10.70 15.28
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 JaKayla Campbell FR-1 Wofford 14.20
3 Shaneil Lysight SO-2 Western Carolina 14.24
5 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 14.52
7 Imani Boyd JR-3 Western Carolina 14.72
9 Marga Van Der Linde JR-3 Wofford 14.80
10 Heidi Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 14.86
  Irene Pardo FR-1 Wofford DQ

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 1:00.45 10
2 Ariel Raggs JR-3 Mercer 1:01.29 8
3 Marga Van Der Linde JR-3 Wofford 1:03.46 6
4 Shaneil Lysight SO-2 Western Carolina 1:04.14 5
5 Maris Owen FR-1 Samford 1:04.20 4
6 Imani Boyd JR-3 Western Carolina 1:04.24 3
7 Alina LaForest FR-1 VMI 1:04.95 2
8 Sarah Unterholzner JR-3 Chattanooga 1:05.92 1
9 Meg Coleman SO-2 Samford 1:06.09 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marga Van Der Linde JR-3 Wofford 1:03.27
2 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 1:03.30
3 Ariel Raggs JR-3 Mercer 1:03.83
4 Shaneil Lysight SO-2 Western Carolina 1:04.40
5 Alina LaForest FR-1 VMI 1:04.50
6 Maris Owen FR-1 Samford 1:05.77
7 Imani Boyd JR-3 Western Carolina 1:06.19
8 Meg Coleman SO-2 Samford 1:07.10
9 Sarah Unterholzner JR-3 Chattanooga 1:08.14
10 Paden Bell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:08.59
11 Evelyn Anderson FR-1 VMI 1:10.95
12 JaKayla Campbell FR-1 Wofford 1:13.98
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marga Van Der Linde JR-3 Wofford 1:13.40 1:03.27
3 Ariel Raggs JR-3 Mercer 46.60 1:03.83
5 Alina LaForest FR-1 VMI 52.89 1:04.50
7 Imani Boyd JR-3 Western Carolina 1:22.08 1:06.19
10 Paden Bell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:03.11 1:08.59
12 JaKayla Campbell FR-1 Wofford 54.01 1:13.98
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 1:21.66 1:03.30 1:13.43 1:19.13 1:09.63
4 Shaneil Lysight SO-2 Western Carolina 1:07.62 1:04.40 59.90 1:03.76 46.37
6 Maris Owen FR-1 Samford 46.04 1:05.77 53.94 1:03.80 1:18.93
8 Meg Coleman SO-2 Samford 1:27.23 1:07.10 53.68 1:23.21 55.70
9 Sarah Unterholzner JR-3 Chattanooga 1:17.00 1:08.14 1:06.10 53.15 59.29
11 Evelyn Anderson FR-1 VMI 1:13.08 1:10.95 59.60 1:05.99 53.22

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Matysik JR-3 Furman 10:40.45 10
2 Brianna Teegarden JR-3 Mercer 10:43.91 8
3 Harper McGowan SR-4 Samford 10:47.67 6
4 Patrycja Miazek JR-3 Mercer 10:57.25 5
5 Ansley Archuletta JR-3 East Tenn. St. 11:14.40 4
6 Olivia Jones SO-2 Mercer 11:31.29 3
7 Camryn Johnson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11:36.00 2
8 Jillian Sisk FR-1 VMI 11:46.47 1
9 Mary Claire Ridgeway JR-3 Wofford 11:48.14 -
10 Sydney Runyan SR-4 Western Carolina 12:00.80 -
11 Peyton Skoglund FR-1 Western Carolina 12:10.86 -
12 Morgan Roberts SR-4 Wofford 12:30.48 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wofford Marga Van Der Linde, Dannielle King, Brooke Sayre, Jasmine Jefferson 3:15.51 3:47.33 4:41.89 4:16.89 4:35.07 10
2 Western Carolina Mikayla Turner, Cymoria Thomas, Leah Butler, Nytrinitey Jenkins 3:21.37 3:51.45 3:46.83 4:09.97 3:37.57 8
3 East Tenn. St. Hannah Burkhart, Emily Lindsey, McKenna Boykin, Meg Lance 3:38.62 3:52.57 4:01.88 4:20.48 3:47.92 6
4 Mercer Samayia O'Dneal, Ceylani Rembert, Nichole Harris, Ariel Raggs 4:47.33 4:01.45 3:17.99 4:49.74 3:17.99 5
5 VMI Alina LaForest, Heaven Hall, Olivia Hurd, Gretal Shank 3:17.03 4:03.24 4:49.46 4:00.81 4:47.03 4
6 Furman Megan Marvin, Callie Harper, Clair Garrett, Beth Donnelly 4:39.89 4:03.38 3:24.44 4:25.29 4:59.36 3
7 Chattanooga Sarah Unterholzner, Lexi Foley, Ava Mcgue, Maddie Wheatcroft 5:06.95 4:07.54 5:11.90 3:35.36 4:00.12 2
8 Citadel Mecca Jackson, Gabby Shea, Danielle K Williams, Cyla Byrd 3:27.21 4:09.65 3:04.75 3:12.23 4:34.62 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Heidi Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 2.21m 2.19m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
2 Grace Gamboa SR-4 Samford 2.14m 1.60m 1.70m 5' 7" 7
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Dorsey Parker SO-2 Samford 1.22m 1.46m 1.70m 5' 7" 7
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Maya Murchison SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1.36m 1.79m 1.70m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Morgan Fraser FR-1 VMI 1.19m 1.68m 1.65m 5' 5" 4
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Imani Boyd JR-3 Western Carolina 1.41m 1.44m 1.60m 5' 3" 3
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Sadler Miller SO-2 Western Carolina 1.69m 1.78m 1.55m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Brianna Baker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1.18m 1.58m 1.55m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Savannah Schmidt SR-4 Samford 1.67m 1.36m 1.55m 5' 1" 1
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Ava Cooper FR-1 Wofford 1.71m 1.35m 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Eliza Ruch FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1.74m 1.27m 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12 Ava Mcgue FR-1 Chattanooga 1.40m 1.56m 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Diana Romero-Barba JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3.70m 12' 1.5" 10
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
2 Brittany Bishop SR-4 Samford 3.70m 12' 1.5" 8
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Antonina Tereshenko FR-1 Samford 3.55m 11' 7.75" 6
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XX
  • 3.85
    X
4 Taylor Hill SO-2 VMI 3.40m 11' 1.75" 5
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Bella Hilleary FR-1 Western Carolina 3.40m 11' 1.75" 3.5
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Libby Jackson FR-1 Samford 3.40m 11' 1.75" 3.5
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
7 Frania Romero-Barba FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Lindsey Havens SO-2 Samford 3.40m 11' 1.75" 1
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Sydney Gallant SR-4 Western Carolina NH NH -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Jennifer Wagner JR-3 Western Carolina NH NH -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Blythe Hehmeyer SR-4 Citadel NH NH -
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Emily Hickey SR-4 Citadel NH NH -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Kaelyn McCann SR-4 Samford NH NH -
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Alexis Cook SR-4 Samford NH NH -
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ellison Chadwick FR-1 Samford 7.49m 4.78m 5.90m 6.96m 19' 4.25" 10 +0.0
  • 5.75 (0.1)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (-0.5)
2 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 6.25m 7.01m 5.79m 5.04m 19' 0" 8 0.1
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (0.1)
  • 5.70 (-0.4)
3 Eleyah Armstrong JR-3 VMI 6.89m 4.25m 5.74m 7.29m 18' 10" 6 +0.0
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (-0.5)
4 Jiya Hastings JR-3 Mercer 6.92m 6.80m 5.67m 5.22m 18' 7.25" 5 +0.0
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
5 Heidi Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 5.06m 5.62m 5.56m 5.56m 18' 3" 4 -0.1
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (-0.1)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (-0.1)
6 Eliza Ruch FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4.23m 3.75m 5.36m 4.56m 17' 7" 3 +0.0
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
7 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 5.73m 5.26m 5.31m 5.15m 17' 5.25" 2 +0.0
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (-0.2)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Kendal Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 5.43m 6.22m 5.27m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1 +0.0
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (0.9)
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
9 Erica O'Neal SR-4 Western Carolina 5.15m 6.64m 5.15m 5.10m 16' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
10 Anaya Young SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4.80m 3.88m 5.11m 4.96m 16' 9.25" - +0.0
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
11 Jasmine Greene SO-2 Western Carolina 5.50m 5.40m 5.09m 5.75m 16' 8.5" - 0.1
  • 5.09 (0.1)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
12 Derica Currie SR-4 Western Carolina 4.98m 4.32m 5.08m 6.10m 16' 8" - 2.2
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (2.2)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
13 Irene Pardo FR-1 Wofford 4.87m 6.33m 5.02m 4.37m 16' 5.75" - 1.0
  • 4.45 (1.3)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (1.0)
14 Molly Rhudy SR-4 East Tenn. St. 6.27m 4.58m 4.98m 3.69m 16' 4.25" - -0.5
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (-0.5)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
15 Presley Worf SO-2 Wofford 4.14m 5.06m 4.87m 4.14m 15' 11.75" - 0.4
  • 4.87 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
16 Jayla Battle FR-1 Mercer 6.12m 3.82m 4.71m 5.09m 15' 5.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (1.2)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
17 Anijah James FR-1 VMI 3.71m 3.09m 4.17m 5.21m 13' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tya Blake JR-3 East Tenn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Kendal Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 4.01m 5.27m 4.06m 6.69m 6.32m 17' 3.5" 1 +0.0
9 Erica O'Neal SR-4 Western Carolina 5.15m 5.15m 4.02m 6.49m 6.08m 16' 10.75" - +0.0
10 Anaya Young SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5.11m 5.11m 4.96m 3.68m 5.42m 16' 9.25" - +0.0
12 Derica Currie SR-4 Western Carolina 5.89m 5.08m 4.62m 3.86m 6.60m 16' 8" - 2.2
13 Irene Pardo FR-1 Wofford 3.56m 5.02m 3.92m 5.47m 5.02m 16' 5.75" - 1.0
14 Molly Rhudy SR-4 East Tenn. St. 3.64m 4.98m 3.54m 6.08m 4.43m 16' 4.25" - -0.5
15 Presley Worf SO-2 Wofford 5.80m 4.87m 4.97m 5.55m 3.99m 15' 11.75" - 0.4
16 Jayla Battle FR-1 Mercer 4.29m 4.71m 4.99m 4.80m 3.49m 15' 5.5" - +0.0
17 Anijah James FR-1 VMI 5.21m 4.17m 4.55m 4.30m 4.84m 13' 8.25" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ellison Chadwick FR-1 Samford 7.32m 5.90m 6.25m 4.13m 6.61m 5.31m 19' 4.25" 10 +0.0
2 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 5.33m 5.79m 5.15m 7.35m 6.43m 6.14m 19' 0" 8 0.1
3 Eleyah Armstrong JR-3 VMI 5.80m 5.74m 4.71m 4.31m 7.12m 6.83m 18' 10" 6 +0.0
4 Jiya Hastings JR-3 Mercer 6.35m 5.67m 6.69m 5.05m 6.24m 4.88m 18' 7.25" 5 +0.0
5 Heidi Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 4.84m 5.56m 6.00m 4.61m 7.06m 6.45m 18' 3" 4 -0.1
6 Eliza Ruch FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5.09m 5.36m 5.15m 4.98m 6.38m 4.72m 17' 7" 3 +0.0
7 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 4.25m 5.31m 6.32m 3.72m 4.73m 5.26m 17' 5.25" 2 +0.0
11 Jasmine Greene SO-2 Western Carolina 4.68m 5.09m 6.57m 3.77m 4.94m 5.75m 16' 8.5" - 0.1
  Tya Blake JR-3 East Tenn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jasmine Greene SO-2 Western Carolina 13.77m 10.01m 11.38m 7.97m 10.70m 37' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (0.1)
2 Tya Blake JR-3 East Tenn. St. 10.40m 13.90m 11.30m 12.66m 8.70m 37' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  • 10.43 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
3 Julie Freitas JR-3 VMI 11.46m 10.00m 11.24m 10.34m 9.44m 36' 10.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
  • 11.09 (-0.1)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 11.24 (0.1)
4 Derica Currie SR-4 Western Carolina 13.59m 10.44m 11.23m 9.77m 9.55m 36' 10.25" 5
  • 11.23 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (0.2)
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
5 Erica O'Neal SR-4 Western Carolina 10.77m 9.25m 10.88m 12.29m 12.29m 35' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.81 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
6 Isabelle Duchemin FR-1 Wofford 13.26m 10.59m 10.28m 9.77m 12.85m 33' 8.75" 3
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
7 Jada Pate FR-1 Citadel 10.21m 8.17m 10.21m 10.82m 13.17m 33' 6" 2
  • 10.21 (0.2)
  • 9.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.03  
  • 9.37 (+0.0)
8 Anaya Young SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.14m 10.13m 10.13m 11.24m 11.24m 33' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13 (0.2)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
9 Kendal Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 8.76m 8.86m 9.96m 7.27m 7.87m 32' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89 (0.8)
  • 9.60 (0.1)
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79 (+0.0)
10 Jayla Battle FR-1 Mercer 9.16m 9.74m 9.74m 8.96m 10.03m 31' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70 (0.1)
  • 9.74 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Daffin SR-4 Samford 13.74m 16.76m 45' 1" 10
  • 13.15  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.73  
2 Ellie Sawicki SO-2 Wofford 12.84m 14.25m 42' 1.5" 8
  • 11.32  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Nolte SR-4 Samford 12.29m 11.80m 40' 4" 6
  • 11.11  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Malgorzata Andersohn SR-4 East Tenn. St. 12.09m 11.61m 39' 8" 5
  • 11.56  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.80  
5 Hannah Pettyjohn SO-2 Samford 12.06m 8.80m 39' 7" 4
  • 11.40  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.50  
6 Karmen Williams SR-4 Citadel 11.99m 13.19m 39' 4" 3
  • 11.60  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.92  
7 Jenna Kirkland SR-4 VMI 11.75m 13.75m 38' 6.75" 2
  • 10.76  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Savannah Schmidt SR-4 Samford 11.55m 9.01m 37' 10.75" 1
  • 11.14  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.55  
9 Anna Moore SR-4 East Tenn. St. 11.27m 9.58m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.23  
10 Toria Roundtree SO-2 Western Carolina 11.07m 8.41m 36' 4" -
  • 9.89  
  • 9.82  
  • 11.07  
11 Yanna Cuesta JR-3 Citadel 10.73m 9.12m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.15  
12 Diamond Baker FR-1 VMI 10.31m 9.69m 33' 10" -
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
13 Emily Danielson JR-3 Citadel 9.91m 10.70m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Hailee Jackson-Morgan FR-1 Western Carolina 8.66m 8.49m 28' 5" -
  • 8.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
15 Andrea Ellis SO-2 Chattanooga 2.88m 3.63m 9' 5.5" -
  • 2.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.88  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Nolte SR-4 Samford 42.89m 140' 8" 10
  • 39.82  
  • 34.45  
  • 42.89  
  • 39.34  
  • 38.28  
  • 41.98  
2 Hannah Daffin SR-4 Samford 39.09m 128' 3" 8
  • 37.53  
  • 37.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
3 Ellie Sawicki SO-2 Wofford 38.87m 127' 6" 6
  • 37.22  
  • 38.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.85  
  • 38.51  
  • 38.08  
4 Tyla Nicholson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 38.55m 126' 6" 5
  • 38.55  
  • 36.48  
  • 35.89  
  • 37.31  
  • 36.31  
  • 35.00  
5 Jenna Kirkland SR-4 VMI 37.00m 121' 5" 4
  • 33.88  
  • 34.46  
  • 36.14  
  • 37.00  
  • 36.57  
  • FOUL  
6 Hailee Jackson-Morgan FR-1 Western Carolina 35.39m 116' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 32.56  
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.39  
7 Claire Harrison SO-2 Samford 35.38m 116' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 34.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.38  
  • 35.38  
  • FOUL  
8 Dani Emmen JR-3 Wofford 34.89m 114' 6" 1
  • 34.21  
  • 33.43  
  • 34.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Toria Roundtree SO-2 Western Carolina 34.41m 112' 11" -
  • 34.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.82  
10 Karmen Williams SR-4 Citadel 32.68m 107' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.68  
  • FOUL  
11 Diamond Baker FR-1 VMI 31.75m 104' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.75  
12 Emily Danielson JR-3 Citadel 29.11m 95' 6" -
  • 29.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Merkenzee Wells FR-1 Western Carolina 27.81m 91' 3" -
  • 27.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Daffin SR-4 Samford 48.93m 51.50m 168' 11" 10
  • 48.25  
  • 51.45  
  • 50.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.50  
  • FOUL  
2 Karmen Williams SR-4 Citadel 65.33m 50.25m 164' 10" 8
  • 49.97  
  • 48.17  
  • 49.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.25  
  • 47.43  
3 Emma Nolte SR-4 Samford 35.11m 50.16m 164' 7" 6
  • 44.74  
  • 48.22  
  • 48.17  
  • 48.55  
  • 48.04  
  • 50.16  
4 Ellie Sawicki SO-2 Wofford 43.56m 47.35m 155' 4" 5
  • 45.81  
  • 44.49  
  • 45.20  
  • 44.20  
  • 47.35  
  • 44.89  
5 Emily Danielson JR-3 Citadel 39.97m 47.02m 154' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.89  
  • 47.02  
  • 45.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Anna Moore SR-4 East Tenn. St. 35.71m 46.38m 152' 2" 3
  • 44.79  
  • 44.40  
  • 45.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.26  
  • 46.38  
7 Claire Harrison SO-2 Samford 53.29m 44.78m 146' 11" 2
  • 41.62  
  • 42.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.93  
8 Dani Emmen JR-3 Wofford 34.02m 43.61m 143' 1" 1
  • 41.95  
  • 40.34  
  • 43.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.82  
9 Hailee Jackson-Morgan FR-1 Western Carolina 49.24m 39.71m 130' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.00  
  • 38.43  
10 Jenna Kirkland SR-4 VMI 43.02m 38.07m 124' 11" -
  • 37.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.07  
11 Storm Owens JR-3 Wofford 39.52m 35.60m 116' 9" -
  • 30.22  
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
12 Tyla Nicholson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 24.05m 32.50m 106' 7" -
  • 30.77  
  • 32.50  
  • FOUL  
  Merkenzee Wells FR-1 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Toria Roundtree SO-2 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ali Wilson-Ruffin JR-3 Citadel 59.71m 47.77m 40.60m 51.11m 47.77m 42.04m 38.22m 156' 9" 10
  • 43.13  
  • 46.95  
  • 47.77  
  • 47.30  
  • 47.42  
  • 45.20  
2 Jasmine Hampton FR-1 Samford 32.18m 30.88m 39.14m 35.23m 43.49m 38.27m 51.75m 142' 8" 8
  • 40.48  
  • 40.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.87  
  • 43.49  
  • 41.92  
3 Malgorzata Andersohn SR-4 East Tenn. St. 39.96m 42.41m 46.08m 41.60m 40.78m 34.26m 49.34m 133' 9" 6
  • 39.85  
  • 34.50  
  • 40.78  
  • 36.81  
  • 36.79  
  • 30.29  
4 Karmen Williams SR-4 Citadel 31.62m 44.19m 32.43m 48.24m 40.54m 50.27m 31.22m 133' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 38.12  
  • 36.66  
  • 40.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.28  
5 Emma Nolte SR-4 Samford 35.15m 26.75m 28.66m 48.53m 38.21m 27.13m 35.54m 125' 4" 4
  • 35.43  
  • 35.10  
  • 38.21  
  • 35.83  
  • 34.13  
  • 35.87  
6 Sadie Grove SO-2 Citadel 44.55m 46.03m 25.77m 43.82m 36.82m 33.14m 30.93m 120' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 34.24  
  • 35.23  
  • 35.92  
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Taylor Stingel JR-3 Wofford 35.12m 26.88m 39.78m 38.71m 35.84m 26.52m 25.45m 117' 7" 2
  • 35.84  
  • 32.43  
  • 32.09  
  • 27.99  
  • 29.24  
  • 31.56  
8 Samantha Barnes SO-2 Citadel 40.14m 30.83m 28.90m 23.12m 32.11m 30.83m 41.42m 105' 4" 1
  • 23.13  
  • 27.53  
  • 25.02  
  • 25.50  
  • 32.11  
  • 30.98  
9 Heidi Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 29.67m 29.10m 22.25m 21.97m 28.53m 32.52m 32.24m 93' 7" -
  • 27.80  
  • 28.53  
  • 23.94  
  • 26.95  
  • 22.81  
  • 24.68  
10 Presley Worf SO-2 Wofford 20.82m 26.20m 22.92m 18.95m 23.39m 24.33m 21.99m 76' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.91  
  • 23.39  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 5205 3868 4967 5301 4776 5110 5444 10
2 Brianna Baker FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5781 4437 3182 5243 4482 4526 4302 8
3 Savannah Schmidt SR-4 Samford 3106 5103 4038 3550 4438 5414 3594 6
4 Hannah Pettyjohn SO-2 Samford 4951 4465 5570 4686 4421 4244 4155 5
5 Shea Hart SO-2 VMI 3887 5655 5345 3357 4418 4903 3357 4
6 Eliza Ruch FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3140 5153 3059 4428 4026 3140 5072 3
7 Presley Worf SO-2 Wofford 4772 3897 4096 4334 3977 3181 5170 2
8 Kendal Hudson FR-1 Western Carolina 2891 3516 3320 3516 3907 4024 3750 1
9 Isabelle Duchemin FR-1 Wofford 4513 4083 3402 4226 3582 2793 3080 -