April 20, 2024
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Timothy McMiller FR-1 DuPage 9.18 13.28 10.79 13.92 9.50 13.28 10 1.5
2 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.63 13.94 10.97 14.16 8.56 9.22 8 1.5
3 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 14.29 12.53 10.99 8.58 13.30 8.69 6 1.5
4 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 11.05 13.49 11.05 7.85 11.72 11.50 5 5.8
5 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 10.20 12.41 11.08 9.09 9.64 8.65 4 5.8
6 Vikram Seshadri SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.20 8.87 11.08 7.76 14.41 9.31 3 1.5
7 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.34 14.22 11.11 11.34 12.34 8.89 2 1.5
8 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 13.69 10.47 11.13 10.02 13.14 11.36 1 0.8
9 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.37 12.04 11.14 9.25 8.80 12.93 - 5.8
10 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 13.74 13.52 11.17 8.27 10.39 8.05 - 2.6
11 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.44 14.22 11.19 13.54 12.42 9.85 - 5.8
12 Jacob Gange FR-1 DuPage 8.00 12.05 11.26 12.95 13.52 12.39 - 0.8
12 Quintarius Davis FR-1 Aurora 8.90 11.60 11.26 7.89 12.28 14.64 - 1.5
14 Myles Gascon   Unattached 8.80 11.06 11.28 11.17 9.48 12.19 - 1.5
15 Jason Asare JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.58 8.58 11.28 13.65 10.04 10.38 - 0.8
16 Dan Sanoussi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.98 10.97 11.30 8.71 9.04 9.72 - 5.8
16 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 10.06 11.19 11.30 7.91 12.66 11.08 - 0.8
18 Jackson Giampa FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.96 10.46 11.36 10.00 11.48 12.39 - 0.2
19 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.17 9.90 11.37 14.22 12.06 12.74 - 5.8
20 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.39 8.23 11.42 14.62 13.14 9.83 - 5.8
21 Gabriel Eribo FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.88 13.63 11.45 14.55 12.83 13.52 - 2.6
22 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.91 11.22 11.45 9.51 9.05 11.91 - 0.8
23 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 8.94 11.91 11.45 9.05 13.29 11.00 - 0.8
24 Zach Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.21 12.38 11.46 9.06 13.99 12.27 - 2.6
25 Nasir Lacy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 8.03 9.75 11.47 8.15 12.51 11.70 - 5.8
26 Mason Wright SO-2 Lake Forest 13.46 9.55 11.50 13.80 13.11 14.72 - 0.8
27 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.91 13.14 11.52 9.22 12.10 11.41 - 1.5
28 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 8.20 10.62 11.54 8.31 8.54 10.85 - 0.7
29 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 13.98 13.29 11.55 12.02 8.44 8.55 - 2.6
30 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 13.41 14.11 11.56 14.45 9.48 13.88 - 2.6
31 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 14.41 13.02 11.62 11.74 10.93 10.11 - 1.4
32 Prentice Myles SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.52 14.59 11.67 9.57 8.41 11.32 - 0.2
33 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 13.60 13.36 11.72 13.01 10.67 14.42 - 0.2
34 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.44 11.63 11.74 14.56 12.10 12.33 - 2.6
35 Bryon Minor   Unattached 12.35 13.29 11.76 13.41 14.35 13.06 - 0.7
36 Patrick O'Niel FR-1 DuPage 12.95 9.89 11.77 12.95 11.89 13.42 - 1.2
37 Chance Hunter SO-2 Carthage 14.03 10.14 11.79 13.80 12.38 12.86 - 0.2
38 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.12 12.77 11.82 14.31 13.83 12.30 - 1.4
39 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 11.02 13.38 11.84 9.24 11.61 14.09 - 0.7
40 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 8.65 9.83 11.84 8.41 10.66 13.15 - 1.4
41 Matthew Lungu SO-2 Lake Forest 15.05 10.79 11.85 12.45 12.57 9.48 - 0.2
42 Michael Kleiner JR-3 North Park 11.86 12.22 11.86 14.12 9.49 11.15 - 0.7
43 Tyresse Miller SO-2 Elmhurst 11.05 10.93 11.88 8.32 12.83 9.39 - 0.7
43 Michael Moravek FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.45 11.05 11.88 11.29 9.86 15.33 - 2.6
45 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 13.15 11.60 11.95 13.87 11.00 13.39 - 0.7
46 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 14.61 11.14 11.97 13.89 9.10 11.26 - 2.5
47 Thomas Knight SR-4 North Park 14.01 10.42 11.97 9.46 9.82 13.77 - 1.4
48 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 10.79 14.50 11.98 12.34 9.23 13.78 - 1.2
49 Andrew Douthat JR-3 Lake Forest 13.42 13.78 11.98 8.75 11.86 14.86 - 2.5
50 Daniel Woodlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.82 12.02 12.02 15.39 15.51 8.66 - 0.7
51 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.15 8.81 12.06 8.81 11.70 14.48 - 2.5
52 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.32 14.52 12.10 13.56 12.71 12.35 - 1.4
53 Mekel Gallegos FR-1 Joliet Junior College 15.15 11.40 12.12 14.67 15.03 11.15 - 1.4
54 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 15.65 13.71 12.13 9.83 10.44 15.77 - 2.6
55 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.62 11.16 12.13 12.50 9.47 14.56 - 0.2
56 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.99 14.94 12.14 15.54 11.78 9.72 - 1.4
57 Rohan Christian FR-1 DuPage 14.22 15.19 12.15 14.46 13.49 13.49 - 1.2
58 Matthew Dean FR-1 Aurora 14.39 12.07 12.19 12.19 9.02 13.05 - 1.2
59 Sufyan Khan SO-2 Elmhurst 13.58 12.59 12.34 9.26 12.71 15.55 - 2.5
60 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.06 9.58 12.43 9.70 13.43 14.42 - 2.5
61 Ethan Ebarvria FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.85 14.33 12.46 11.09 12.71 15.70 - 1.4
62 Sebastian Estrada JR-3 Carthage 9.37 11.49 12.49 16.12 11.62 13.24 - 2.5
63 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.12 13.74 12.49 12.37 10.37 9.87 - 1.2
64 Marco Bolanos FR-1 Lake Forest 9.25 9.38 12.50 14.38 9.75 15.25 - 2.5
65 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 15.44 14.92 12.86 16.72 15.18 12.86 - 1.2
66 Petros Siakavelis SR-4 North Park 15.82 13.79 13.52 11.50 16.77 12.44 - 1.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Timothy McMiller FR-1 DuPage 13.92 7.99 10.79 7.77 10
2 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.66 9.00 10.97 14.27 8
3 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 7.92 10.11 10.99 11.65 6
6 Vikram Seshadri SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.19 13.74 11.08 11.53 3
7 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.89 8.11 11.11 9.34 2
12 Quintarius Davis FR-1 Aurora 12.39 8.45 11.26 13.97 -
14 Myles Gascon   Unattached 12.64 12.86 11.28 8.80 -
27 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.79 10.14 11.52 12.56 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 10.24 11.13 1
12 Jacob Gange FR-1 DuPage 13.40 11.26 -
15 Jason Asare JR-3 U. of Chicago 14.44 11.28 -
16 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.98 11.30 -
22 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.02 11.45 -
23 Anthony Salinas SO-2 Aurora 14.66 11.45 -
26 Mason Wright SO-2 Lake Forest 9.32 11.50 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 5.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ethan Taylor SO-2 Aurora 10.72 7.85 11.05 10.83 5
5 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 12.08 10.64 11.08 12.97 4
9 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.81 9.36 11.14 13.04 -
11 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.75 8.73 11.19 10.52 -
16 Dan Sanoussi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.59 12.10 11.30 9.38 -
19 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 14.33 12.85 11.37 8.53 -
20 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.31 11.42 11.42 11.42 -
25 Nasir Lacy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 12.39 10.67 11.47 14.69 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 12.29 12.07 11.40 8.27 12.18 11.17 -
21 Gabriel Eribo FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.51 10.08 8.48 11.45 11.57 11.45 -
24 Zach Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.38 13.07 8.83 9.06 13.30 11.46 -
29 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 10.75 10.05 9.82 9.24 8.09 11.55 -
30 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 12.14 11.91 10.99 8.44 12.03 11.56 -
34 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.22 14.09 10.34 8.57 14.56 11.74 -
43 Michael Moravek FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.05 14.74 10.93 12.95 10.10 11.88 -
54 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 13.83 10.68 15.53 11.77 10.80 12.13 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jackson Giampa FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.36 -
32 Prentice Myles SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.67 -
33 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 11.72 -
37 Chance Hunter SO-2 Carthage 11.79 -
41 Matthew Lungu SO-2 Lake Forest 11.85 -
55 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.13 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Jaedon Thompson FR-1 Elmhurst 9.47 11.54 -
35 Bryon Minor   Unattached 12.59 11.76 -
39 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 11.61 11.84 -
42 Michael Kleiner JR-3 North Park 9.49 11.86 -
43 Tyresse Miller SO-2 Elmhurst 14.74 11.88 -
45 Dorian Eady FR-1 Aurora 8.97 11.95 -
50 Daniel Woodlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.19 12.02 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 11.62 14.88 -
38 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.82 11.47 -
40 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 11.84 10.30 -
47 Thomas Knight SR-4 North Park 11.97 13.17 -
52 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.10 14.65 -
53 Mekel Gallegos FR-1 Joliet Junior College 12.12 14.06 -
56 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.14 13.12 -
61 Ethan Ebarvria FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.46 9.22 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 14.85 14.25 11.97 11.50 -
49 Andrew Douthat JR-3 Lake Forest 14.98 12.58 11.98 15.34 -
51 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.82 9.77 12.06 14.84 -
59 Sufyan Khan SO-2 Elmhurst 14.81 10.37 12.34 10.12 -
60 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.55 11.81 12.43 9.45 -
62 Sebastian Estrada JR-3 Carthage 11.87 11.25 12.49 14.24 -
64 Marco Bolanos FR-1 Lake Forest 9.13 16.25 12.50 11.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Patrick O'Niel FR-1 DuPage 10.01 11.30 9.42 11.77 -
48 Jalen Davis FR-1 Aurora 13.42 10.55 14.26 11.98 -
57 Rohan Christian FR-1 DuPage 11.30 14.46 14.58 12.15 -
58 Matthew Dean FR-1 Aurora 13.78 10.24 14.39 12.19 -
63 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.37 16.24 11.25 12.49 -
65 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 15.82 10.16 12.48 12.86 -
66 Petros Siakavelis SR-4 North Park 13.12 16.50 13.12 13.52 -