May 3- 4, 2024
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mayu Gayton SR-4 Navy 10.52 9.58 11.68 10
2 Meghan Quinn SR-4 Bucknell 8.79 14.07 11.72 8
3 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 11.41 14.12 11.76 6
4 Clare Gillis SO-2 Colgate 12.58 14.83 11.86 5
5 Jada Smith SO-2 Boston University 11.06 12.96 11.89 4
6 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 12.48 13.56 12.00 3
7 Imari Johnson SO-2 Boston University 15.12 10.52 12.09 2
8 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 12.25 10.79 12.12 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Meghan Quinn SR-4 Bucknell 9.48 14.92 14.57 11.56 9.25 12.03 1.4
2 Mayu Gayton SR-4 Navy 8.47 8.59 9.52 11.60 13.34 10.56 2.0
3 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 10.77 11.82 14.51 11.70 12.64 15.10 1.4
4 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.71 9.77 12.01 11.77 10.83 12.01 1.5
5 Clare Gillis SO-2 Colgate 10.09 8.54 14.83 11.86 14.59 14.35 1.4
6 Imari Johnson SO-2 Boston University 13.54 13.66 15.10 11.98 14.86 11.39 1.5
7 Jada Smith SO-2 Boston University 14.40 8.76 8.64 12.00 14.40 12.24 1.4
8 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 12.26 10.94 14.67 12.02 9.62 15.63 1.5
9 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 9.09 8.72 11.87 12.11 13.57 9.81 1.4
10 Jia Anderson SO-2 Navy 15.03 9.46 12.61 12.12 9.82 13.58 2.0
11 Lara Westwood-Marsh SR-4 Army West Point 10.69 10.08 14.21 12.14 11.17 11.54 1.4
12 Jazmine Alderman SR-4 Army West Point 14.45 13.24 11.05 12.14 11.90 12.14 1.4
13 Gianna Mangili SO-2 Lehigh 10.27 14.42 14.67 12.22 11.98 12.10 1.4
14 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 14.08 14.81 12.61 12.24 12.86 10.29 2.0
15 Caroline Rey SO-2 Navy 11.54 13.26 14.97 12.27 15.46 15.59 1.4
16 Chadon Foreman SO-2 Army West Point 12.16 14.37 11.30 12.28 13.27 15.11 1.4
17 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 13.18 15.15 13.18 12.31 11.58 9.73 2.0
18 Maeve Waldron SO-2 Lafayette 14.06 8.64 12.21 12.33 11.47 13.57 1.5
19 Jane Mazzeo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 11.74 12.35 15.44 12.35 15.44 13.71 2.0
20 Olivia Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 15.34 13.24 13.73 12.37 12.87 9.65 1.5
21 Gabby Buber FR-1 Lafayette 14.35 12.99 11.51 12.37 9.03 10.39 1.5
22 Stephanie Webb JR-3 Lehigh 11.90 10.16 14.62 12.39 11.53 9.67 1.4
23 Lillian Mauger JR-3 Lehigh 12.12 9.37 15.99 12.49 10.12 12.12 1.4
24 Ava Mcintyre FR-1 Holy Cross 11.17 12.44 13.71 12.69 13.46 14.34 2.0
25 Madelyn Ricard JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11.20 13.61 10.18 12.72 16.16 11.83 1.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 10.53 10.77 11.70
5 Clare Gillis SO-2 Colgate 13.88 12.81 11.86
7 Jada Smith SO-2 Boston University 13.92 14.04 12.00
9 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 13.20 10.18 12.11
16 Chadon Foreman SO-2 Army West Point 15.85 15.48 12.28
23 Lillian Mauger JR-3 Lehigh 16.12 9.00 12.49
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mayu Gayton SR-4 Navy 11.60
10 Jia Anderson SO-2 Navy 12.12
14 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 12.24
17 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 12.31
19 Jane Mazzeo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 12.35
24 Ava Mcintyre FR-1 Holy Cross 12.69
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Meghan Quinn SR-4 Bucknell 11.56 14.34 14.34
11 Lara Westwood-Marsh SR-4 Army West Point 12.14 9.35 12.87
12 Jazmine Alderman SR-4 Army West Point 12.14 11.42 14.81
13 Gianna Mangili SO-2 Lehigh 12.22 12.22 12.71
15 Caroline Rey SO-2 Navy 12.27 13.62 12.15
22 Stephanie Webb JR-3 Lehigh 12.39 10.66 14.00
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11.89 11.77
6 Imari Johnson SO-2 Boston University 11.86 11.98
8 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 11.18 12.02
18 Maeve Waldron SO-2 Lafayette 15.66 12.33
20 Olivia Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 11.26 12.37
21 Gabby Buber FR-1 Lafayette 11.88 12.37
25 Madelyn Ricard JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 16.16 12.72