May 4- 5, 2024
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lachlan Wellington JR-3 Iona 18:22.83 14:28.37 12:09.43 14:45.74 10:42.60 10
2 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 16:16.99 14:40.17 12:54.55 16:43.40 15:50.59 8
3 Scott Fagan SO-2 Iona 10:52.87 14:42.25 14:59.90 17:38.70 15:52.83 6
4 Collin Brown FR-1 Siena 12:58.28 14:44.41 15:28.63 18:25.52 18:34.36 5
5 Jeremie Garcia SR-4 Rider 12:31.79 14:44.45 14:17.92 15:55.21 15:19.83 4
6 Jared Lautenslager SR-4 Manhattan 10:19.90 14:45.57 14:10.15 15:38.71 11:30.75 3
7 Dominik Lisicky SO-2 Rider 16:59.66 14:46.66 15:13.26 18:01.73 11:58.20 2
8 Ryan Shanahan JR-3 Siena 18:06.34 14:50.44 14:41.54 18:15.25 15:08.25 1
9 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 15:44.93 14:51.44 17:49.73 16:56.25 14:33.62 -
10 Tom Appenheimer SR-4 Canisius 12:49.41 14:54.66 11:19.95 11:55.73 12:40.46 -
11 Max Chew JR-3 Canisius 12:26.55 14:59.45 16:56.38 16:11.41 14:41.47 -
12 Iain Taylor JR-3 Rider 12:46.85 15:02.17 12:37.83 16:32.39 18:56.74 -
13 Jesse Campoverde SR-4 Rider 13:23.73 15:13.32 11:34.13 15:49.86 16:35.52 -
14 Noah Greski JR-3 Siena 11:09.68 15:17.37 11:18.86 15:54.07 16:39.94 -
15 Collin Rice SR-4 Canisius 18:09.71 15:23.48 12:37.26 20:00.53 14:18.84 -
16 Jaxon Newton SO-2 Manhattan 11:24.59 15:25.12 12:38.60 11:06.09 19:44.16 -
17 Ben Guerin SR-4 Siena 12:31.37 15:27.61 18:42.41 12:31.37 19:56.62 -
18 John Ignacz JR-3 Marist 17:47.24 15:28.03 12:22.43 11:08.19 18:42.92 -
19 Joseph Capuzzo FR-1 Canisius 14:16.26 15:30.71 11:19.42 11:28.73 12:15.26 -
20 Steven Viera SO-2 Marist 12:03.44 15:39.53 11:25.86 14:33.77 17:22.88 -
21 Adrian Alonso Canales SO-2 Manhattan 18:34.92 15:44.84 19:22.16 18:25.47 12:54.77 -
22 Cormac Leahy FR-1 Siena 11:58.36 15:45.21 15:45.21 20:09.87 14:29.60 -
23 Mike Laskowski JR-3 Rider 16:44.12 15:47.28 19:15.69 20:22.00 16:25.18 -
24 Nicholas Hildebrandt SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 13:16.79 15:48.56 15:29.59 19:17.25 19:26.73 -
25 Alex Campagna SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14:46.90 15:53.65 15:25.04 19:13.92 14:27.83 -
26 Dylan Perkinson SO-2 Marist 19:36.24 16:20.20 20:44.86 12:34.76 11:26.14 -
27 Brendan Heaney JR-3 St. Peter's 18:23.17 16:24.97 18:52.72 17:14.22 19:32.12 -
28 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 21:38.77 16:39.05 16:49.04 16:39.05 19:08.91 -
  Tyler Greene SO-2 Siena DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -