May 4- 5, 2024
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damien Dilcher SR-4 Iona 3:45.10 3:56.36 3:06.84 10
2 Bradley Giblin FR-1 Iona 3:45.12 3:40.62 3:40.62 8
3 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 3:53.01 3:50.68 4:04.66 6
4 Christopher Paxis JR-3 Marist 3:54.27 4:10.67 2:43.99 5
5 Tadhg Donnelly SO-2 Iona 3:54.62 4:53.28 3:03.01 4
6 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 3:54.89 4:30.13 4:18.38 3
7 Travis Lahr SR-4 Rider 3:55.31 4:54.14 4:37.67 2
8 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 4:01.05 4:10.70 4:05.88 1
9 Jayson Chichelli SO-2 Siena 4:02.00 3:08.76 4:35.88 -
10 Nick Hunziker SR-4 Iona 4:03.66 3:51.48 2:50.57 -
11 Kyle Urban SO-2 Canisius 4:04.36 3:52.15 3:08.16 -
12 Raffi Buchakjian FR-1 Marist 4:08.22 3:30.99 3:13.62 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bradley Giblin FR-1 Iona 3:54.68 2:53.67 3:28.87
2 Damien Dilcher SR-4 Iona 3:58.68 2:47.08 3:30.04
3 Christopher Paxis JR-3 Marist 3:57.76 3:00.70 4:26.30
4 Travis Lahr SR-4 Rider 3:59.23 3:18.56 2:59.43
5 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 3:57.76 3:26.86 3:38.74
6 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 4:01.74 3:32.74 3:23.07
7 Tadhg Donnelly SO-2 Iona 3:57.93 4:43.14 4:21.73
8 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 4:02.13 4:38.45 4:16.66
9 Nick Hunziker SR-4 Iona 3:59.76 3:19.00 3:52.57
10 Raffi Buchakjian FR-1 Marist 4:01.68 4:45.19 3:20.60
11 Jayson Chichelli SO-2 Siena 4:03.23 3:55.94 4:05.67
12 Kyle Urban SO-2 Canisius 4:03.98 3:37.15 2:50.79
13 Christian Audrin FR-1 Iona 4:04.06 3:29.90 4:57.76
14 Collin Rice SR-4 Canisius 4:04.67 5:05.84 4:24.25
15 Patrick Fiorillo JR-3 Siena 4:05.67 4:52.35 4:17.96
16 Nick Dauphinee SR-4 Canisius 4:06.32 3:02.28 4:28.49
17 Nicholas Hildebrandt SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:06.85 4:51.29 3:15.02
18 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 4:07.12 3:49.83 3:20.17
19 Marcus Homa FR-1 Siena 4:10.04 5:10.05 3:15.04
20 Brendan Chan SO-2 Manhattan 4:10.83 3:43.24 4:55.98
21 Matthew Mastroly FR-1 Rider 4:11.76 3:06.31 4:34.42
22 Gerardo Quaglia SO-2 St. Peter's 4:17.17 5:03.46 5:34.33
23 Ethan Villaver FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:18.76 3:14.07 3:37.36
24 Brendan Heaney JR-3 St. Peter's 4:18.95 3:06.45 4:31.90
25 Will Salmon JR-3 Rider 4:19.57 4:55.91 3:40.64
26 Royce Breslawski SR-4 Canisius 4:28.07 4:38.80 5:29.73
27 Adam Stetser SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:29.07 5:06.74 3:27.19
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bradley Giblin FR-1 Iona 3:54.68
3 Christopher Paxis JR-3 Marist 3:57.76
5 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 3:57.76
7 Tadhg Donnelly SO-2 Iona 3:57.93
9 Nick Hunziker SR-4 Iona 3:59.76
10 Raffi Buchakjian FR-1 Marist 4:01.68
11 Jayson Chichelli SO-2 Siena 4:03.23
12 Kyle Urban SO-2 Canisius 4:03.98
15 Patrick Fiorillo JR-3 Siena 4:05.67
16 Nick Dauphinee SR-4 Canisius 4:06.32
17 Nicholas Hildebrandt SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:06.85
23 Ethan Villaver FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:18.76
24 Brendan Heaney JR-3 St. Peter's 4:18.95
25 Will Salmon JR-3 Rider 4:19.57
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Damien Dilcher SR-4 Iona 3:58.68
4 Travis Lahr SR-4 Rider 3:59.23
6 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 4:01.74
8 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 4:02.13
13 Christian Audrin FR-1 Iona 4:04.06
14 Collin Rice SR-4 Canisius 4:04.67
18 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 4:07.12
19 Marcus Homa FR-1 Siena 4:10.04
20 Brendan Chan SO-2 Manhattan 4:10.83
21 Matthew Mastroly FR-1 Rider 4:11.76
22 Gerardo Quaglia SO-2 St. Peter's 4:17.17
26 Royce Breslawski SR-4 Canisius 4:28.07
27 Adam Stetser SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:29.07