April 6, 2024
|
Gallaudet - Washington, DC
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lee'nesa Whittaker Sophomore Unattached 22.50 25.28 19.98 6 0.3
2 Sherri-Ann Norton SO-2 Howard 25.77 25.51 20.41 4 2.1
3 Dami Oyatayo SR-4 Howard 24.10 25.63 26.15 3 0.3
4 Sameena Mathew   Chase Athletics 28.50 25.67 19.77 2 2.1
5 Kaelyn Woodrum SR-4 Coppin State 20.36 26.10 20.10 1 0.3
6 Serena Harrison JR-3 Coppin State 21.00 26.24 33.85 - 0.3
7 Hannah Wetzel SR-4 Gallaudet 33.95 26.52 23.61 - 0.3
8 Ray Asiedu FR-1 Goucher 29.25 26.59 31.38 - 0.3
9 Nadia Jacobs FR-1 Howard 20.96 26.87 28.75 - 0.3
10 Katie Morgan JR-3 McDaniel 31.15 27.08 22.48 - 0.3
11 Destiny Noel JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 30.82 27.76 21.38 - 0.3
12 Ella Morrison SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 26.42 28.71 24.41 - -0.2
13 Nora Neall FR-1 Goucher 35.48 29.56 35.77 - 0.3
14 Dana Freimane FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 29.64 29.94 27.85 - -0.2
15 Blessing Ekpo   Unattached 30.58 30.27 34.21 - -0.2
16 Emerson Aber FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 31.79 30.27 28.46 - 0.3
17 Tiombe Ewing   Unattached 36.80 30.66 23.92 - -0.2
18 Emily Paulson SO-2 McDaniel 25.83 30.74 30.74 - -0.3
19 Priscilla Berrios SO-2 Gallaudet 30.41 31.67 37.06 - -0.2
20 Glory Allison FR-1 McDaniel 25.61 32.01 39.38 - 0.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Emily Paulson SO-2 McDaniel 30.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ella Morrison SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 35.32 27.85 28.71 22.68 -
14 Dana Freimane FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 24.55 27.55 29.94 20.96 -
15 Blessing Ekpo   Unattached 30.58 39.05 30.27 30.27 -
17 Tiombe Ewing   Unattached 26.07 23.92 30.66 34.65 -
19 Priscilla Berrios SO-2 Gallaudet 22.49 30.09 31.67 28.82 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nadia Jacobs FR-1 Howard 26.87 23.11 22.31 30.37 -
10 Katie Morgan JR-3 McDaniel 27.08 23.29 27.35 20.86 -
11 Destiny Noel JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 27.76 25.54 24.99 28.04 -
13 Nora Neall FR-1 Goucher 29.56 24.54 35.18 26.02 -
16 Emerson Aber FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 30.27 34.21 25.73 24.52 -
20 Glory Allison FR-1 McDaniel 32.01 31.05 25.93 35.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lee'nesa Whittaker Sophomore Unattached 22.76 21.74 25.28 6
3 Dami Oyatayo SR-4 Howard 25.89 29.73 25.63 3
5 Kaelyn Woodrum SR-4 Coppin State 30.02 27.67 26.10 1
6 Serena Harrison JR-3 Coppin State 26.51 32.54 26.24 -
7 Hannah Wetzel SR-4 Gallaudet 31.56 27.85 26.52 -
8 Ray Asiedu FR-1 Goucher 19.68 19.68 26.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sherri-Ann Norton SO-2 Howard 21.69 31.64 25.51 4
4 Sameena Mathew   Chase Athletics 31.83 19.51 25.67 2