April 9, 2024
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briauna Morency JR Flanagan 57.86 41.33 41.92 59.04 1:03.18 54.91 59.04 10
2 Jakayla Mckennie FR Dillard 56.17 1:11.54 49.66 59.12 55.58 1:08.58 1:07.40 8
3 Kemorrah Jones SO Dillard 47.87 1:15.99 1:15.39 59.83 54.45 48.47 1:16.59 6
4 Callia Harris SR Flanagan 47.33 52.72 44.93 59.90 47.92 1:09.49 57.51 5
5 Kaylee Isen JR Dillard 56.37 1:13.53 1:16.59 1:01.27 1:18.43 44.12 1:14.75 4
6 Olivia Higgins FR Coral Springs 55.39 1:00.31 1:00.31 1:01.54 52.31 1:03.39 44.31 3
7 Tatiana Spradley SR Flanagan 49.32 1:13.36 1:17.05 1:01.64 52.40 1:10.27 1:01.64 2
8 Trenayah Miles JR Flanagan 1:19.66 56.01 1:18.41 1:02.23 1:00.99 45.43 59.74 1
9 Za'coria Anestal JR Coral Springs 1:02.17 47.72 54.00 1:02.79 44.58 45.84 1:17.86 -
10 Amber Barrett FR Nova 50.67 1:15.68 1:22.09 1:04.13 1:10.55 1:13.75 1:23.37 -
11 Trenayi Howard SO Miramar 1:14.45 1:10.53 58.12 1:05.30 1:13.79 1:17.06 1:08.57 -
12 Ty'Asia Samuels SR Fort Lauderdale 1:05.00 1:19.59 1:07.65 1:06.32 1:23.57 1:24.89 1:25.56 -
13 Bergyne Darang SR Coral Springs 48.93 1:03.67 1:07.69 1:07.02 54.29 1:07.69 48.26 -
14 Khila Rosario SO Fort Lauderdale 1:01.17 1:16.63 1:24.03 1:07.22 51.09 1:18.65 1:07.90 -
15 Tiana Manning FR Miramar 1:25.19 59.50 48.68 1:07.61 1:27.90 1:05.59 51.39 -
16 Asheba Campbell SO Plantation 1:18.68 1:24.78 1:12.57 1:07.82 52.90 1:20.03 1:05.11 -
17 Ja'Kayla Alfred JR Nova 1:12.47 56.06 1:26.14 1:08.36 1:10.41 1:02.90 1:22.72 -
18 Camora Griffin SO Nova 59.83 1:05.33 1:01.20 1:08.76 1:17.70 52.26 49.51 -
19 Sanaa Innocent FR Miramar 1:15.88 53.19 1:04.53 1:10.91 49.64 1:10.20 1:27.93 -
20 Mekeisha Bennett JR Nova 1:10.36 58.03 1:33.57 1:12.53 1:10.36 1:09.63 51.50 -
21 Gabrielle Massiah FR Fort Lauderdale 1:14.16 1:03.98 1:25.06 1:12.70 1:11.25 1:01.07 1:07.62 -
  Jaylyn Samuels JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Princess Webb JR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amaia Vadillo JR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Larissa Georges SR Miramar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jakayla Mckennie FR Dillard 1:06.81 59.12 1:07.99 8
9 Za'coria Anestal JR Coral Springs 1:10.96 1:02.79 1:15.35 -
15 Tiana Manning FR Miramar 1:09.64 1:07.61 48.68 -
20 Mekeisha Bennett JR Nova 1:31.39 1:12.53 1:06.73 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ja'Kayla Alfred JR Nova 1:07.68 1:00.16 48.54 1:08.36 53.32 1:28.87 -
18 Camora Griffin SO Nova 1:22.52 1:18.39 52.26 1:08.76 59.83 1:06.01 -
19 Sanaa Innocent FR Miramar 1:16.59 1:00.99 51.77 1:10.91 1:25.81 1:09.50 -
21 Gabrielle Massiah FR Fort Lauderdale 1:33.79 1:04.71 1:09.80 1:12.70 1:06.16 1:14.89 -
  Jaylyn Samuels JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Amber Barrett FR Nova 1:04.13 1:21.45 1:10.55 -
11 Trenayi Howard SO Miramar 1:05.30 50.29 1:06.61 -
12 Ty'Asia Samuels SR Fort Lauderdale 1:06.32 1:14.95 53.06 -
13 Bergyne Darang SR Coral Springs 1:07.02 55.63 48.26 -
14 Khila Rosario SO Fort Lauderdale 1:07.22 1:24.03 1:05.88 -
16 Asheba Campbell SO Plantation 1:07.82 57.65 1:18.68 -
  Larissa Georges SR Miramar DNS DNS DNS   
  Amaia Vadillo JR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briauna Morency JR Flanagan 51.37 1:12.03 59.04 51.37 1:12.62 1:06.13 59.04 10
3 Kemorrah Jones SO Dillard 1:13.59 56.84 41.88 41.88 58.04 58.04 59.83 6
4 Callia Harris SR Flanagan 47.92 59.90 49.12 43.73 1:10.09 43.73 59.90 5
5 Kaylee Isen JR Dillard 1:17.20 50.86 44.12 1:08.63 50.25 1:11.69 1:01.27 4
6 Olivia Higgins FR Coral Springs 43.08 49.85 58.47 1:08.93 44.93 44.31 1:01.54 3
7 Tatiana Spradley SR Flanagan 1:09.04 1:02.88 1:12.12 44.38 1:11.51 1:12.12 1:01.64 2
8 Trenayah Miles JR Flanagan 1:04.10 1:13.44 1:16.55 1:01.61 1:00.99 1:01.61 1:02.23 1
  Princess Webb JR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS