April 9, 2024
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexia Reid JR Dillard 28.89 24.58 22.30 25.34 10
2 Darianne Christian SR Dillard 27.33 31.97 18.82 25.78 8
3 Lenee Barbary FR Flanagan 22.05 33.85 25.46 26.24 6
4 Amayah Souffrant SO Nova 23.76 33.80 21.12 26.40 5
5 Michelle Poitier SR Coral Springs 19.08 20.94 22.53 26.50 4
6 Jadavea Thorpe FR Dillard 30.58 20.84 22.46 27.06 3
7 Mikalah Dawes SR Plantation 25.14 23.50 27.60 27.32 2
8 Tatiana Spradley SR Flanagan 33.92 28.45 34.19 27.35 1
9 Kelis Joyce JR Flanagan 22.40 35.95 24.06 27.65 -
10 Trenayah Miles JR Flanagan 27.56 29.23 32.84 27.83 -
11 Saanai Devoe JR Nova 28.20 20.87 28.77 28.20 -
12 Kaniyah Johnson SR Dillard 35.59 37.61 25.17 28.93 -
13 Khila Rosario SO Fort Lauderdale 26.19 26.19 26.48 29.09 -
14 Celyne Delia SR Nova 24.08 25.56 34.48 29.72 -
15 Neissa Antoine SO Plantation 33.59 26.45 30.91 29.72 -
16 Janacia Davis SR Plantation 40.15 26.98 22.49 32.12 -
  Des'Tynie Aaron FR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ty'Asia Samuels SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amelia Christopher FR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shaquilea Alvaranga JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jaylyn Samuels JR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amisha Ramnarine SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexia Reid JR Dillard 17.74 25.34 20.28 31.17 18.00 10
2 Darianne Christian SR Dillard 28.88 25.78 30.42 33.00 26.82 8
5 Michelle Poitier SR Coral Springs 22.26 26.50 22.53 22.79 20.94 4
12 Kaniyah Johnson SR Dillard 35.30 28.93 21.99 24.88 25.46 -
16 Janacia Davis SR Plantation 35.98 32.12 34.69 27.95 32.45 -
  Ty'Asia Samuels SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Kelis Joyce JR Flanagan 27.65 22.68 -
11 Saanai Devoe JR Nova 28.20 33.84 -
13 Khila Rosario SO Fort Lauderdale 29.09 37.24 -
14 Celyne Delia SR Nova 29.72 27.35 -
15 Neissa Antoine SO Plantation 29.72 35.97 -
  Amisha Ramnarine SR Nova DNS DNS   
  Des'Tynie Aaron FR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS   
  Jaylyn Samuels JR Coral Springs DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Lenee Barbary FR Flanagan 26.24 21.00 6
4 Amayah Souffrant SO Nova 26.40 30.89 5
6 Jadavea Thorpe FR Dillard 27.06 23.55 3
7 Mikalah Dawes SR Plantation 27.32 31.97 2
8 Tatiana Spradley SR Flanagan 27.35 29.00 1
10 Trenayah Miles JR Flanagan 27.83 28.95 -
  Amelia Christopher FR Coral Springs DNS DNS   
  Shaquilea Alvaranga JR Coral Springs DNS DNS