April 5- 6, 2024
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Sara Reifenrath JR-3 South Dakota 23.95 20.60 3.8
2 Tijuanique Morton JR-3 Minnesota State 24.77 19.57 3.8
3 Rose Cramer SR-4 Minnesota State 25.01 20.76 3.8
4 Antianna Walsh JR-3 Minnesota State 25.01 19.01 3.8
5 Shavante Roberts SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 25.21 19.42 3.8
6 Moya Mitchell FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.29 19.73 2.1
7 Eilika Lane SR-4 Minnesota State 25.55 32.71 4.2
8 Norah D'Almeida SO-2 Minnesota State 25.60 28.93 3.0
9 Avyn Urbanski FR-1 Omaha 25.87 18.11 3.0
10 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 25.94 31.13 3.0
11 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 26.05 19.02 3.3
12 Glacian Loutin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.11 31.60 3.3
13 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 26.20 30.13 4.2
14 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 26.22 25.44 4.4
15 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.25 29.40 4.4
16 Lillian Strong FR-1 Minnesota State 26.27 20.23 3.3
17 Dayvione Briggs SO-2 Iowa Central CC 26.37 28.75 4.4
18 Nina Cuevas SR-4 Omaha 26.40 22.97 4.4
19 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 26.44 34.38 3.3
20 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 26.54 23.89 4.4
21 Lily Juhnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.58 27.65 4.2
22 Shantae Morgan JR-3 Chadron State 26.62 34.34 4.4
23 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.75 25.68 4.4
24 Madison Hubbard FR-1 Minnesota State 26.76 20.34 4.2
25 Ashley Ostrand JR-3 Omaha 26.77 33.47 3.3
26 Jennifer Noutsougan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.79 26.53 3.3
27 Camryn Adams FR-1 Minot State 26.81 26.28 1.8
28 Esaba Okwaramoi FR-1 Minnesota State 26.83 22.81 1.5
29 Caydince Groth JR-3 Chadron State 26.87 34.13 4.2
30 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.92 28.81 3.3
31 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 26.97 34.26 3.3
32 Elisabet Osk Jonsdottir FR-1 Northern State 27.00 33.21 1.8
33 Macy Persinger JR-3 Omaha 27.06 26.25 4.2
34 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 27.08 29.52 4.4
35 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.12 22.24 1.2
36 Landree Wilson FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.16 32.60 1.6
37 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.21 33.74 4.4
38 Sherinique Sears Freshman Unattached 27.25 22.62 2.1
39 Summer Krebsbach JR-3 Minot State 27.26 19.09 1.2
40 Meredith Draper FR-1 Morningside 27.26 21.81 2.6
41 Shelby Buwalda SO-2 Dordt 27.29 28.66 1.2
42 Jayda Becker JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 27.36 23.26 1.5
43 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 27.40 22.75 1.2
44 Hannah Olson SR-4 Buena Vista 27.42 22.21 1.2
45 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 27.42 28.25 3.0
46 Raylee Wallis SO-2 Dakota State 27.56 31.97 1.2
47 Devondra Sands FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.58 20.14 2.6
48 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 27.61 34.79 1.5
49 Autumn Wright JR-3 Minot State 27.61 25.13 2.1
50 Hilaria Rodriguez FR-1 Mount Marty 27.63 31.23 1.8
51 Anna Jensen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.65 21.57 1.8
52 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 27.68 26.02 1.8
53 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 27.75 19.43 2.1
54 Lexa Burtzlaff JR-3 Mount Marty 27.82 34.78 1.5
55 Annika Gordon SO-2 South Dakota 27.83 33.12 4.2
56 Macey Moore FR-1 Minot State 27.90 28.18 1.8
57 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 27.91 31.82 1.5
58 Izzy Bluml FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.95 26.84 1.2
59 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 28.02 28.58 1.5
60 Tandy Plainichek FR-1 Minot State 28.06 33.40 2.2
61 Michelle Sanchez SR-4 Morningside 28.16 24.50 3.2
62 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.16 26.19 2.6
63 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 28.29 33.95 1.2
64 Emma Hunt FR-1 Northern State 28.38 23.56 2.1
65 Jenna Balt SO-2 Dordt 28.46 25.33 2.1
66 Grace Hendrickson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.49 35.33 2.6
67 Emma Zoet JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.50 23.94 2.1
68 Ariel Waller JR-3 Mount Marty 28.51 25.95 2.1
69 Tanley Goebel SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 28.52 31.09 3.2
70 Faith Minderhoud FR-1 Dordt 28.61 32.91 3.2
71 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 28.65 33.81 2.6
72 Puritie Smith SO-2 Buena Vista 28.67 26.38 1.8
73 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 28.94 20.55 2.6
74 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 29.04 28.17 2.1
75 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 29.19 26.57 2.2
76 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 29.22 30.10 3.2
77 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 29.32 20.82 2.2
78 Sydney Wilson FR-1 Minot State 29.49 33.62 3.2
79 Melissa May JR-3 South Dakota Mines 29.51 22.73 3.2
80 Brandi Peck SO-2 Waldorf 29.55 28.08 2.2
81 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 29.56 31.34 2.2
82 Addison Wierda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.62 29.92 2.2
83 Miella Struble SO-2 Dordt 29.78 36.04 3.2
84 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 29.87 31.67 0.9
85 Bridget Bartling FR-1 Dakota State 29.92 21.85 3.2
86 Sophie Ruden FR-1 Briar Cliff 30.05 39.07 0.9
87 Lauren Waypa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.12 33.44 2.2
88 Lily Sonday JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 30.32 36.39 2.6
89 Riley Gutridge SO-2 Dordt 30.55 30.55 0.9
90 Alayna Groce FR-1 Dordt 30.72 27.04 1.6
91 Amil-lion Derrick JR-3 Buena Vista 30.94 30.02 2.2
92 Joscelin Jasper FR-1 Dordt 31.31 27.56 0.9
93 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 31.62 36.37 0.9
94 Basia Larkins FR-1 Dakota State 31.92 28.73 0.9
95 Britni Blackburn SO-2 Buena Vista 32.05 33.98 0.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Reifenrath JR-3 South Dakota 22.52 23.95 27.07 20.84 27.31
2 Tijuanique Morton JR-3 Minnesota State 26.26 24.77 29.23 26.76 22.54
3 Rose Cramer SR-4 Minnesota State 23.26 25.01 27.01 18.01 29.27
4 Antianna Walsh JR-3 Minnesota State 31.02 25.01 28.27 20.26 17.76
5 Shavante Roberts SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 19.92 25.21 22.69 31.52 27.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Norah D'Almeida SO-2 Minnesota State 33.28 25.60 22.79 19.72 26.63
9 Avyn Urbanski FR-1 Omaha 25.87 25.87 20.44 30.01 24.32
10 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 23.09 25.94 20.24 19.98 21.53
45 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 35.65 27.42 35.10 35.10 22.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Eilika Lane SR-4 Minnesota State 25.55
13 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 26.20
21 Lily Juhnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.58
24 Madison Hubbard FR-1 Minnesota State 26.76
29 Caydince Groth JR-3 Chadron State 26.87
33 Macy Persinger JR-3 Omaha 27.06
55 Annika Gordon SO-2 South Dakota 27.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 26.05
12 Glacian Loutin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.11
16 Lillian Strong FR-1 Minnesota State 26.27
19 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 26.44
25 Ashley Ostrand JR-3 Omaha 26.77
26 Jennifer Noutsougan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.79
30 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.92
31 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 26.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 23.60 26.22 29.89 28.32
15 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.10 26.25 19.95 21.00
17 Dayvione Briggs SO-2 Iowa Central CC 19.78 26.37 18.73 19.52
18 Nina Cuevas SR-4 Omaha 30.89 26.40 30.89 29.84
20 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 34.24 26.54 32.12 28.93
22 Shantae Morgan JR-3 Chadron State 24.49 26.62 31.68 33.81
23 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.26 26.75 23.28 30.23
34 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 20.58 27.08 26.00 33.04
37 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 32.11 27.21 31.57 25.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Esaba Okwaramoi FR-1 Minnesota State 26.83
42 Jayda Becker JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 27.36
48 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 27.61
54 Lexa Burtzlaff JR-3 Mount Marty 27.82
57 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 27.91
59 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 28.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.99 27.12
39 Summer Krebsbach JR-3 Minot State 35.44 27.26
41 Shelby Buwalda SO-2 Dordt 31.93 27.29
43 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 24.39 27.40
44 Hannah Olson SR-4 Buena Vista 32.63 27.42
46 Raylee Wallis SO-2 Dakota State 33.08 27.56
58 Izzy Bluml FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.20 27.95
63 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 20.94 28.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Camryn Adams FR-1 Minot State 26.81
32 Elisabet Osk Jonsdottir FR-1 Northern State 27.00
50 Hilaria Rodriguez FR-1 Mount Marty 27.63
51 Anna Jensen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.65
52 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 27.68
56 Macey Moore FR-1 Minot State 27.90
72 Puritie Smith SO-2 Buena Vista 28.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Moya Mitchell FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.58 19.22 23.78 25.29 30.35 20.24
38 Sherinique Sears Freshman Unattached 20.71 23.71 32.98 27.25 25.89 20.44
49 Autumn Wright JR-3 Minot State 33.14 33.69 32.03 27.61 24.85 24.85
53 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 27.20 27.20 20.54 27.75 22.20 21.09
64 Emma Hunt FR-1 Northern State 21.57 31.22 36.05 28.38 33.78 22.99
65 Jenna Balt SO-2 Dordt 37.00 32.16 23.91 28.46 25.33 31.03
67 Emma Zoet JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.36 26.22 33.35 28.50 33.63 34.77
68 Ariel Waller JR-3 Mount Marty 21.96 35.93 29.94 28.51 35.36 29.65
74 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 24.98 23.24 32.53 29.04 33.98 29.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Meredith Draper FR-1 Morningside 31.35 19.90 34.35 27.26 29.99
47 Devondra Sands FR-1 Briar Cliff 26.76 19.86 27.58 27.58 23.17
62 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.70 19.72 27.88 28.16 23.10
66 Grace Hendrickson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 36.19 24.51 24.79 28.49 21.94
71 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 20.06 23.78 20.92 28.65 21.49
73 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 22.58 22.00 22.87 28.94 27.79
88 Lily Sonday JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.14 24.56 35.78 30.32 28.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Michelle Sanchez SR-4 Morningside 20.56 34.08 28.16 29.01 24.22 20.00
69 Tanley Goebel SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 30.81 36.79 28.52 35.08 27.38 33.37
70 Faith Minderhoud FR-1 Dordt 26.33 20.32 28.61 21.75 28.33 22.89
76 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 34.19 25.72 29.22 21.33 22.80 28.06
78 Sydney Wilson FR-1 Minot State 29.49 38.34 29.49 27.72 24.78 23.01
79 Melissa May JR-3 South Dakota Mines 23.32 31.28 29.51 25.97 37.48 36.30
83 Miella Struble SO-2 Dordt 25.02 22.34 29.78 31.27 25.91 35.74
85 Bridget Bartling FR-1 Dakota State 37.70 29.33 29.92 32.92 26.63 26.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Tandy Plainichek FR-1 Minot State 24.70 28.06 28.06
75 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 34.16 29.19 29.49
77 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 36.65 29.32 37.53
80 Brandi Peck SO-2 Waldorf 36.94 29.55 29.26
81 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 31.34 29.56 28.97
82 Addison Wierda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 33.18 29.62 29.62
87 Lauren Waypa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.80 30.12 24.70
91 Amil-lion Derrick JR-3 Buena Vista 38.06 30.94 33.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
84 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 28.08 22.41 29.87 37.64 31.67 31.37
86 Sophie Ruden FR-1 Briar Cliff 35.46 24.95 30.05 30.05 27.95 25.55
89 Riley Gutridge SO-2 Dordt 30.86 24.44 30.55 30.55 27.50 21.39
92 Joscelin Jasper FR-1 Dordt 34.45 34.45 31.31 21.92 31.00 36.01
93 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 26.56 40.48 31.62 30.04 29.41 33.52
94 Basia Larkins FR-1 Dakota State 28.09 41.18 31.92 26.82 23.62 39.27
95 Britni Blackburn SO-2 Buena Vista 35.26 24.04 32.05 23.08 25.00 25.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Landree Wilson FR-1 Sioux Falls 20.92 32.87 29.88 23.36 30.97 27.16 29.34
90 Alayna Groce FR-1 Dordt 28.57 21.51 38.40 23.35 35.02 30.72 32.87