April 5- 6, 2024
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacy Pulse SR-4 South Dakota 58.43 1:14.79 1:08.95
2 Averi Schmeichel JR-3 South Dakota 1:00.27 52.44 1:13.53
3 Eilika Lane SR-4 Minnesota State 1:00.68 1:00.68 57.04
4 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:04.37 1:11.45 1:16.60
5 Hadley Cheatum FR-1 South Dakota 1:04.92 51.94 52.59
6 Abigail Frey SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:05.57 45.90 1:10.82
7 Bre Dunn SO-2 South Dakota 1:05.66 1:08.29 1:24.71
8 Noa Marteau SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:05.81 1:17.00 56.60
9 Laura Bogue JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:05.96 1:17.18 1:23.11
10 Grace Brandt FR-1 U-Mary 1:06.59 1:21.91 48.61
11 Kendall Anderson SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:07.93 1:07.25 48.91
12 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Minot State 1:08.02 1:27.75 1:14.83
13 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 1:08.18 1:11.59 1:04.09
14 Bernadette Belzer FR-1 U-Mary 1:08.44 54.76 54.76
15 Elisabet Osk Jonsdottir FR-1 Northern State 1:09.12 1:00.83 1:12.58
16 Ashinee George JR-3 Mount Marty 1:09.25 1:25.18 1:02.33
17 Brandi Peck SO-2 Waldorf 1:09.70 1:12.49 1:29.92
18 Anna Langseth SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:10.00 1:21.20 1:19.10
19 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 1:10.61 1:00.73 1:09.20
20 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:10.97 1:30.14 53.23
21 Nicole Schaefer FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:11.10 56.17 1:32.43
22 Emma Hunt FR-1 Northern State 1:11.45 1:27.17 1:17.88
23 Macey Moore FR-1 Minot State 1:11.59 1:28.78 1:33.07
24 Adaya Plastow JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1:11.89 1:20.52 1:05.42
25 Maria Vetter JR-3 U-Mary 1:11.91 1:25.58 56.81
26 Kasey Van Zee SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:11.95 1:28.50 52.53
27 Sierra Stanton SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:13.09 1:02.86 1:02.13
28 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:13.36 1:12.63 1:11.16
29 Sophie Ruden FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:15.56 1:01.96 1:34.45
30 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 1:15.98 1:25.86 1:28.14
31 Macala Hood SO-2 Mount Marty 1:16.29 1:34.60 1:02.56
32 Adeline Norgaard SO-2 U-Mary 1:16.34 1:11.00 1:29.32
33 Claire Fierro FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:18.12 1:16.56 1:27.50
34 Kennedy Cole SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:25.18 1:07.30 1:13.26
35 Emma Wilson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:29.01 1:31.68 1:49.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacy Pulse SR-4 South Dakota 59.02 58.43 54.34 1:04.86
2 Averi Schmeichel JR-3 South Dakota 1:05.70 1:00.27 1:00.27 1:13.53
3 Eilika Lane SR-4 Minnesota State 1:09.18 1:00.68 1:17.67 43.09
4 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:22.40 1:04.37 1:16.60 53.43
5 Hadley Cheatum FR-1 South Dakota 1:19.86 1:04.92 1:06.87 1:23.75
6 Abigail Frey SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:00.33 1:05.57 1:01.64 1:02.95
8 Noa Marteau SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:06.47 1:05.81 1:09.76 1:11.74
9 Laura Bogue JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:11.24 1:05.96 1:00.03 1:13.88
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Bre Dunn SO-2 South Dakota 1:05.66
10 Grace Brandt FR-1 U-Mary 1:06.59
11 Kendall Anderson SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:07.93
13 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 1:08.18
14 Bernadette Belzer FR-1 U-Mary 1:08.44
18 Anna Langseth SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:10.00
20 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:10.97
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Elisabet Osk Jonsdottir FR-1 Northern State 1:00.83 1:09.12 1:21.57 1:22.26 1:09.12 1:09.12
16 Ashinee George JR-3 Mount Marty 1:04.41 54.71 1:08.56 1:23.10 54.02 1:09.25
19 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 1:07.79 1:20.50 1:04.97 55.08 1:31.80 1:10.61
22 Emma Hunt FR-1 Northern State 1:05.02 1:12.17 1:13.60 1:05.74 1:03.59 1:11.45
24 Adaya Plastow JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1:09.02 1:31.30 51.76 1:06.86 1:21.24 1:11.89
26 Kasey Van Zee SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 59.00 1:00.44 1:08.36 1:29.94 1:22.03 1:11.95
27 Sierra Stanton SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:33.56 1:12.36 1:01.40 1:16.02 1:26.25 1:13.09
28 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:05.29 1:19.97 1:35.37 57.22 1:17.77 1:13.36
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Brandi Peck SO-2 Waldorf 1:28.52 49.49 54.37 1:21.55 1:02.73 1:09.70
21 Nicole Schaefer FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:19.64 1:21.06 1:10.39 53.33 1:30.30 1:11.10
25 Maria Vetter JR-3 U-Mary 1:04.00 1:24.14 1:01.85 1:07.60 1:09.76 1:11.91
30 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 1:09.91 1:32.70 1:05.35 1:01.55 53.95 1:15.98
31 Macala Hood SO-2 Mount Marty 1:08.67 1:07.14 1:01.04 1:00.27 1:14.77 1:16.29
32 Adeline Norgaard SO-2 U-Mary 1:09.47 1:17.87 1:24.74 1:28.56 1:04.13 1:16.34
35 Emma Wilson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:09.43 1:08.54 1:06.76 1:20.11 1:21.00 1:29.01
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Minot State 1:08.02 1:22.99 1:08.02
23 Macey Moore FR-1 Minot State 1:10.88 1:25.91 1:11.59
29 Sophie Ruden FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:38.23 1:23.88 1:15.56
33 Claire Fierro FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 59.38 1:11.87 1:18.12
34 Kennedy Cole SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:07.30 1:41.37 1:25.18