April 5- 6, 2024
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Erin Kinney SR-4 South Dakota 10.33 11.22 8.31 9.77 13.69 9.32 5.3
2 Tijuanique Morton JR-3 Minnesota State 9.45 11.66 8.40 11.78 14.46 11.55 5.3
3 Jacy Pulse SR-4 South Dakota 14.35 11.66 11.90 15.16 14.81 14.81 5.3
4 Shavante Roberts SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 11.28 11.75 8.70 14.81 10.34 10.81 1.5
5 Tamia Horton SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.34 11.82 9.46 9.70 13.83 12.53 1.5
6 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 9.07 11.93 10.14 12.29 14.80 8.71 5.3
7 Tania Gleason SO-2 Omaha 14.09 11.94 8.60 14.33 12.78 14.09 1.5
8 Judith Koumedzina FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.56 11.95 11.36 13.87 12.19 11.24 5.3
9 Lily Juhnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10.41 11.96 8.97 13.16 13.76 8.97 1.5
10 Antianna Walsh JR-3 Minnesota State 10.30 11.97 12.57 15.21 9.58 12.81 5.3
11 Norah D'Almeida SO-2 Minnesota State 15.59 11.99 15.47 8.64 11.27 10.68 1.5
12 Madison Hubbard FR-1 Minnesota State 10.39 12.08 13.90 9.43 14.38 11.24 1.5
13 Rose Cramer SR-4 Minnesota State 13.80 12.10 14.04 12.47 12.47 15.13 1.5
14 Moya Mitchell FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.72 12.18 11.21 15.59 15.11 12.55 2.8
15 Kennedy Wade FR-1 South Dakota 14.78 12.21 9.65 13.31 15.02 13.68 5.3
16 Avyn Urbanski FR-1 Omaha 8.68 12.22 9.05 10.51 9.29 15.28 2.8
17 Lillian Strong FR-1 Minnesota State 15.08 12.26 10.06 10.79 10.55 11.53 2.8
18 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 9.73 12.31 15.27 12.56 11.82 14.53 1.5
19 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 10.49 12.34 13.08 9.75 14.69 10.86 2.8
20 Shantae Morgan JR-3 Chadron State 8.79 12.38 8.67 11.64 10.77 14.49 2.8
21 Sidney Cole SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.17 12.39 12.39 11.40 14.75 14.38 2.8
22 Jennifer Noutsougan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.47 12.45 14.32 15.57 9.72 9.47 2.8
23 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 10.91 12.53 11.16 15.29 12.28 12.03 2.8
24 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 15.05 12.54 14.05 12.92 11.16 11.16 1.3
25 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 10.66 12.54 16.31 14.80 9.28 9.03 2.8
26 Camryn Adams FR-1 Minot State 9.05 12.57 9.31 9.93 10.94 15.59 1.3
27 Ella Heinitz JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 16.45 12.65 9.87 15.56 11.77 13.54 2.8
28 Summer Krebsbach JR-3 Minot State 11.40 12.66 14.18 10.13 8.87 9.12 1.3
29 Landree Wilson FR-1 Sioux Falls 10.89 12.66 13.55 15.32 11.02 10.13 0.4
30 Ashley Ostrand JR-3 Omaha 9.88 12.66 12.54 10.51 14.44 8.87 0.4
31 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.12 12.72 16.41 13.61 15.01 10.56 1.3
32 Hilaria Rodriguez FR-1 Mount Marty 14.90 12.73 14.77 11.59 10.44 13.12 1.9
33 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.92 12.74 15.29 11.60 12.62 9.69 1.9
34 Sherinique Sears Freshman Unattached 11.10 12.75 10.08 9.31 13.52 14.92 2.8
35 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 10.08 12.76 14.55 15.95 9.83 13.27 1.9
36 Desiree Loyd FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.34 12.76 13.15 10.85 13.91 9.32 1.3
37 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 8.95 12.78 9.59 9.84 9.08 14.32 1.3
38 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 9.72 12.79 12.41 15.99 10.36 10.36 0.4
39 Hannah Olson SR-4 Buena Vista 13.69 12.79 11.52 16.63 14.33 15.61 6.6
40 Meredith Draper FR-1 Morningside 10.88 12.80 9.99 14.08 15.36 16.39 1.9
41 Kristina Brossart SR-4 Jamestown 14.89 12.83 10.14 12.96 13.09 12.19 1.9
42 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 9.50 12.83 12.58 14.50 14.50 12.45 0.4
43 Caydince Groth JR-3 Chadron State 13.37 12.85 10.67 10.28 12.47 16.45 0.4
44 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.85 12.85 12.98 12.08 9.90 16.71 1.9
45 Tandy Plainichek FR-1 Minot State 13.69 12.91 12.66 14.33 16.79 11.88 1.9
46 Autumn Wright JR-3 Minot State 15.88 12.91 16.27 11.75 16.53 9.69 3.6
47 Grace Hendrickson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.09 12.92 15.25 13.57 11.50 10.47 6.6
48 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 12.18 12.95 15.28 11.01 11.66 10.36 0.4
49 Lexa Burtzlaff JR-3 Mount Marty 11.43 12.98 13.11 12.72 13.37 9.48 6.6
50 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 9.23 12.99 15.46 15.20 10.40 15.46 1.9
51 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 13.65 13.00 12.48 16.51 14.43 16.25 6.6
52 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 12.11 13.02 13.68 14.72 16.41 12.37 1.3
53 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 9.65 13.04 13.30 16.17 16.96 15.39 0.4
54 Izzy Bluml FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.89 13.06 13.19 9.67 10.32 14.89 2.8
55 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.25 13.14 16.30 12.62 14.06 16.56 6.6
56 Ariel Waller JR-3 Mount Marty 12.53 13.19 11.48 13.85 14.78 16.89 1.9
57 Faith Minderhoud FR-1 Dordt 12.94 13.20 11.88 9.64 12.02 10.70 2.8
58 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 13.65 13.25 16.83 14.05 11.00 13.52 0.4
59 Isabel De Lay SO-2 Dordt 13.98 13.31 16.51 9.85 9.72 12.78 6.6
60 Lauren Merkley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.08 13.34 16.95 14.94 11.48 14.01 1.3
61 Puritie Smith SO-2 Buena Vista 14.71 13.37 16.45 15.11 14.58 14.44 6.6
62 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 14.89 13.41 16.23 13.55 11.67 10.60 3.6
63 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 17.35 13.45 12.51 11.57 10.90 13.86 3.6
64 Kamdyn Stanley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.37 13.53 14.21 15.02 10.42 11.37 1.3
65 Addison Wierda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.22 13.62 14.58 12.13 12.67 13.22 6.6
66 Mackenzie Bakken FR-1 Jamestown 12.42 13.79 14.90 10.07 11.59 16.00 2.8
67 Ellie Decker FR-1 Sioux Falls 15.07 13.82 16.86 17.28 16.86 13.69 2.8
68 Bridget Bartling FR-1 Dakota State 13.90 13.90 15.16 14.18 12.93 10.57 3.6
69 Summer Hayes FR-1 Waldorf 11.25 14.06 15.89 11.53 11.96 12.80 3.6
70 Lelia Bullion FR-1 Sioux Falls 18.03 14.08 10.56 15.91 14.51 15.35 3.6
71 Lauren Mitchell JR-3 Mount Marty 10.92 14.18 10.21 13.19 15.18 15.74 3.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Kinney SR-4 South Dakota 9.88 8.98 11.22 11.11 9.43 10.89
2 Tijuanique Morton JR-3 Minnesota State 12.95 13.88 11.66 15.16 14.46 9.80
3 Jacy Pulse SR-4 South Dakota 13.30 15.16 11.66 13.30 13.65 13.88
6 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 9.07 13.60 11.93 9.43 11.22 15.04
8 Judith Koumedzina FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.28 8.85 11.95 15.18 11.95 8.97
10 Antianna Walsh JR-3 Minnesota State 8.98 11.85 11.97 8.74 13.41 15.21
15 Kennedy Wade FR-1 South Dakota 11.12 14.66 12.21 12.21 10.02 13.80
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Shavante Roberts SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.29 11.75 13.87
5 Tamia Horton SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.01 11.82 9.81
7 Tania Gleason SO-2 Omaha 10.99 11.94 10.63
9 Lily Juhnke SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.97 11.96 8.73
11 Norah D'Almeida SO-2 Minnesota State 11.27 11.99 9.36
12 Madison Hubbard FR-1 Minnesota State 12.08 12.08 9.91
13 Rose Cramer SR-4 Minnesota State 14.16 12.10 13.31
18 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 14.28 12.31 10.10
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Avyn Urbanski FR-1 Omaha 13.57 12.22 13.57
17 Lillian Strong FR-1 Minnesota State 14.59 12.26 12.39
19 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 15.92 12.34 14.07
20 Shantae Morgan JR-3 Chadron State 10.53 12.38 10.40
21 Sidney Cole SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.30 12.39 14.13
23 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 11.91 12.53 9.03
27 Ella Heinitz JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9.62 12.65 15.82
34 Sherinique Sears Freshman Unattached 14.92 12.75 14.28
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 12.54 10.04 12.42 13.05 10.91
26 Camryn Adams FR-1 Minot State 12.57 13.33 9.31 11.95 14.59
28 Summer Krebsbach JR-3 Minot State 12.66 10.39 11.27 10.89 15.45
31 Olivia Amundson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.72 10.18 16.54 10.31 15.65
36 Desiree Loyd FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.76 15.19 13.27 12.89 13.02
37 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 12.78 12.40 10.36 10.99 9.84
52 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 13.02 12.50 16.15 14.33 16.02
60 Lauren Merkley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13.34 13.88 15.75 13.74 12.94
64 Kamdyn Stanley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.53 14.35 15.83 12.32 12.32
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Landree Wilson FR-1 Sioux Falls 15.83 9.88 16.08 12.66
30 Ashley Ostrand JR-3 Omaha 12.79 13.42 12.54 12.66
38 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 15.22 13.18 9.47 12.79
42 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 11.17 9.50 9.63 12.83
43 Caydince Groth JR-3 Chadron State 16.32 13.63 9.51 12.85
48 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 9.59 11.53 16.84 12.95
53 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 12.52 15.78 10.31 13.04
58 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 15.90 16.17 12.33 13.25
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Hilaria Rodriguez FR-1 Mount Marty 9.17 13.88 12.22 15.41 15.28 12.73
33 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.36 14.66 16.31 15.93 15.93 12.74
35 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 10.08 12.25 9.70 10.72 12.13 12.76
40 Meredith Draper FR-1 Morningside 13.70 14.08 15.11 13.32 11.27 12.80
41 Kristina Brossart SR-4 Jamestown 13.60 14.25 13.73 14.50 15.14 12.83
44 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.27 12.21 12.85 14.78 11.44 12.85
45 Tandy Plainichek FR-1 Minot State 13.95 16.53 11.49 15.24 13.04 12.91
50 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 16.89 12.34 10.92 11.70 11.57 12.99
56 Ariel Waller JR-3 Mount Marty 11.88 11.08 12.27 17.02 15.44 13.19
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Hannah Olson SR-4 Buena Vista 12.79 13.18 13.31 12.41 12.54 13.31 13.95
47 Grace Hendrickson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.92 11.12 12.54 15.12 9.05 16.67 16.02
49 Lexa Burtzlaff JR-3 Mount Marty 12.98 9.61 16.62 16.88 14.67 12.34 10.78
51 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 13.00 9.49 15.47 11.44 11.96 13.00 16.12
55 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.14 12.88 9.60 17.09 9.60 11.44 9.86
59 Isabel De Lay SO-2 Dordt 13.31 15.31 14.38 14.11 15.04 11.05 10.39
61 Puritie Smith SO-2 Buena Vista 13.37 11.37 14.84 9.76 12.97 11.50 13.24
65 Addison Wierda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.62 15.67 10.76 16.35 12.53 11.44 16.48
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Autumn Wright JR-3 Minot State 11.62 16.14 12.91 16.66 13.69 16.14 13.82
62 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 14.22 13.95 13.41 9.66 9.53 11.80 16.77
63 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 10.50 13.19 13.45 15.47 11.30 15.87 16.55
68 Bridget Bartling FR-1 Dakota State 14.04 10.01 13.90 12.93 10.43 11.26 17.38
69 Summer Hayes FR-1 Waldorf 11.67 18.00 14.06 12.80 13.64 14.35 13.78
70 Lelia Bullion FR-1 Sioux Falls 16.90 10.42 14.08 13.66 11.27 18.03 13.80
71 Lauren Mitchell JR-3 Mount Marty 16.74 18.30 14.18 18.30 12.91 16.17 11.49
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Moya Mitchell FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.48 12.18 8.90 14.25
22 Jennifer Noutsougan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13.82 12.45 15.57 12.95
25 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 15.68 12.54 16.18 16.06
54 Izzy Bluml FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.06 13.06 12.54 13.19
57 Faith Minderhoud FR-1 Dordt 9.90 13.20 16.50 9.64
66 Mackenzie Bakken FR-1 Jamestown 15.59 13.79 13.24 17.52
67 Ellie Decker FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.34 13.82 15.90 11.61