April 6, 2024
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Zeller SR-4 Marquette 4:28.65 4:09.63 4:35.78 4:16.76 3:57.74 3:43.48 3:03.06 10
2 Chase Upmann SR-4 Carthage 4:43.48 5:02.87 4:48.33 2:56.88 4:02.29 2:56.88 4:21.68 8
3 Trevor Swanson JR-3 Carthage 3:00.83 4:36.13 3:03.27 4:14.14 4:04.36 4:01.92 4:58.12 6
4 Timmy Brey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:27.12 4:16.44 3:39.45 2:52.60 4:06.57 3:22.19 4:28.77 5
5 Thomas Leonard JR-3 Marquette 2:56.36 4:08.39 3:31.14 4:23.30 4:08.39 4:38.20 4:33.23 4
6 Sean Kellogg SO-2 Marquette 4:43.26 4:18.41 4:35.81 3:01.39 4:08.47 3:33.69 3:31.20 3
7 Ronald Walters FR-1 Marquette 5:17.78 5:15.28 3:55.21 3:57.71 4:10.22 4:05.22 3:32.69 2
8 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 3:35.53 4:35.68 3:55.58 3:12.97 4:10.61 3:23.00 3:07.96 1
9 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 4:43.32 3:30.61 4:38.30 3:33.12 4:10.72 4:40.81 3:25.59 -
10 Jaden Schultz SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:05.24 3:45.01 3:42.49 3:14.68 4:12.82 5:16.03 3:14.68 -
11 Nicholas Kania JR-3 Carthage 4:19.40 4:14.31 3:15.82 3:10.74 4:14.31 4:11.77 3:03.11 -
12 Ryan Cassiday FR-1 Lawrence 4:04.89 4:10.05 4:28.10 4:30.67 4:17.78 4:22.94 5:01.61 -
13 Noah Micheel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:00.07 3:14.01 5:10.42 3:01.08 4:18.68 3:47.64 4:18.68 -
14 Peyton Hartman SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:19.38 4:27.17 4:37.54 5:26.82 4:19.38 3:30.10 3:37.88 -
15 Luke Davey FR-1 Carthage 5:11.87 4:04.30 4:04.30 4:43.28 4:19.89 3:35.71 5:11.87 -
16 Arnold Rupnow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:14.37 3:14.37 3:51.14 3:30.13 4:22.66 3:43.27 4:04.28 -
17 Will Caldwell JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:53.54 5:06.77 3:10.41 3:36.85 4:24.45 4:00.65 3:42.14 -
18 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 3:42.40 3:12.93 4:06.52 3:53.12 4:27.95 3:26.33 4:46.71 -
19 Ray Woller SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:37.88 5:18.34 3:30.43 3:46.62 4:29.78 5:10.25 3:30.43 -
20 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 5:09.58 5:36.74 3:42.68 3:18.24 4:31.56 5:15.01 5:17.73 -
21 Carlito Johnson JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:44.91 5:28.74 5:26.00 4:12.04 4:33.95 4:03.82 3:47.38 -
22 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 5:19.61 5:47.16 3:37.66 5:49.91 4:35.52 4:41.03 3:34.91 -
23 Randy Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 4:50.98 4:01.10 3:52.78 3:44.47 4:37.12 4:50.98 3:58.33 -
24 Ben Hildebrand JR-3 Ripon 4:34.36 3:30.62 5:35.33 5:43.65 4:37.13 4:23.28 3:41.71 -
25 Aiden Cortinas JR-3 Beloit 3:34.29 4:07.68 4:43.86 3:56.55 4:38.29 3:56.55 5:25.60 -
26 Carter Moski JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:23.51 5:35.36 5:21.03 5:43.96 4:46.63 5:32.49 5:00.97 -
27 Patrick Signore FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:36.96 4:13.88 3:21.95 4:19.65 4:48.50 4:51.39 5:20.24 -
28 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 6:11.05 3:37.41 4:41.19 3:22.92 4:49.88 4:44.09 3:28.72 -
29 Zach Casper SO-2 Lawrence 5:10.60 3:30.03 5:28.35 3:59.61 4:55.81 4:17.36 4:46.94 -
30 Max Muszynski FR-1 Beloit 6:01.61 4:55.58 3:58.98 6:33.05 5:14.44 4:20.99 3:40.11 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Peyton Hartman SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:19.38 -
16 Arnold Rupnow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:22.66 -
17 Will Caldwell JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:24.45 -
18 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 4:27.95 -
19 Ray Woller SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:29.78 -
20 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 4:31.56 -
21 Carlito Johnson JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:33.95 -
22 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 4:35.52 -
24 Ben Hildebrand JR-3 Ripon 4:37.13 -
25 Aiden Cortinas JR-3 Beloit 4:38.29 -
26 Carter Moski JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:46.63 -
27 Patrick Signore FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:48.50 -
28 Eduardo Campuzano SO-2 Lakeland 4:49.88 -
29 Zach Casper SO-2 Lawrence 4:55.81 -
30 Max Muszynski FR-1 Beloit 5:14.44 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Zeller SR-4 Marquette 2:55.93 5:09.07 3:00.69 3:57.74 3:45.86 3:05.44 10
2 Chase Upmann SR-4 Carthage 4:38.64 4:16.83 4:28.95 4:02.29 3:52.60 3:06.57 8
3 Trevor Swanson JR-3 Carthage 2:58.39 4:01.92 4:09.25 4:04.36 4:48.35 3:54.59 6
4 Timmy Brey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:12.33 4:23.83 3:12.33 4:06.57 3:49.31 4:26.30 5
5 Thomas Leonard JR-3 Marquette 3:13.75 4:38.20 4:48.14 4:08.39 2:56.36 4:15.85 4
6 Sean Kellogg SO-2 Marquette 3:01.39 5:13.08 4:15.93 4:08.47 3:18.78 4:45.74 3
7 Ronald Walters FR-1 Marquette 4:57.77 4:57.77 3:30.19 4:10.22 5:05.27 5:02.77 2
8 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 3:35.53 5:23.29 4:45.70 4:10.61 3:28.01 3:35.53 1
9 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 4:50.84 5:20.93 3:10.55 4:10.72 5:03.38 5:25.94 -
10 Jaden Schultz SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:34.90 3:04.56 5:23.61 4:12.82 5:21.09 3:24.79 -
11 Nicholas Kania JR-3 Carthage 4:34.66 5:17.89 3:43.80 4:14.31 5:25.52 4:32.12 -
12 Ryan Cassiday FR-1 Lawrence 4:35.83 3:52.01 4:38.41 4:17.78 5:11.92 4:17.78 -
13 Noah Micheel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:50.23 3:06.25 4:10.92 4:18.68 3:26.95 4:23.86 -
15 Luke Davey FR-1 Carthage 4:01.70 3:38.31 3:09.72 4:19.89 4:38.09 5:35.26 -
23 Randy Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 3:41.70 5:46.40 5:46.40 4:37.12 5:54.72 4:09.41 -