April 5- 6, 2024
|
Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyra Wilson JR-3 Florida State 57.03 44.49
2 Moseiha Bridgen JR-3 Louisiana 57.77 1:13.37
3 Lalah Hasbrouck SR-4 Auburn 59.18 43.80
4 Zuriel Reed FR-1 Auburn 59.62 1:04.39
5 Ava Klein SR-4 Florida State 59.98 1:10.78
6 T'kyla Bennett FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.32 56.70
7 Ta'La Spates SR-4 Louisiana 1:00.43 45.93
8 Rachel Hunter SR-4 South Alabama 1:01.63 1:01.63
9 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 1:01.73 1:02.97
10 Jiya Clayton JR-3 Jackson State 1:02.08 1:15.74
11 Amelia Coker FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:02.62 1:08.26
12 Judy Elful FR-1 Memphis 1:02.73 1:17.79
13 Kenzie Touchet FR-1 Louisiana 1:03.74 56.73
14 Shenell Tucker JR-3 Louisiana 1:03.98 1:20.62
15 Kialia Claiborne FR-1 Barton County CC 1:04.44 53.49
16 Anndrea Chester SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:05.82 1:24.91
17 Morgan Mathews SO-2 South Alabama 1:05.84 53.99
18 Ivy Teachey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:05.90 1:25.02
19 Raquel Grier SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:06.04 52.18
20 Kaitlyn McRee JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:10.33 54.86
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyra Wilson JR-3 Florida State 59.89 43.35 58.17 56.46 1:07.87 57.03
2 Moseiha Bridgen JR-3 Louisiana 55.46 43.33 1:09.91 1:02.40 43.91 57.77
3 Lalah Hasbrouck SR-4 Auburn 1:10.43 1:09.84 55.04 1:16.35 52.67 59.18
5 Ava Klein SR-4 Florida State 58.18 1:17.98 55.19 50.99 45.59 59.98
7 Ta'La Spates SR-4 Louisiana 47.74 42.30 1:13.12 1:14.94 1:09.50 1:00.43
10 Jiya Clayton JR-3 Jackson State 47.81 58.98 1:12.64 1:18.22 1:13.88 1:02.08
14 Shenell Tucker JR-3 Louisiana 51.83 58.23 51.83 1:19.34 1:03.98 1:03.98
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zuriel Reed FR-1 Auburn 59.62 1:13.93 59.62 1:13.93 1:13.93 48.30 55.45
6 T'kyla Bennett FR-1 Hinds CC 1:14.20 1:03.94 1:00.32 57.91 59.72 52.48 1:10.58
8 Rachel Hunter SR-4 South Alabama 43.76 46.23 1:01.63 45.61 1:04.10 1:16.43 53.62
9 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 1:10.99 1:19.02 1:01.73 1:14.08 43.22 1:13.46 1:11.61
11 Amelia Coker FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:17.65 1:09.51 1:02.62 1:12.64 1:05.13 44.46 1:10.14
13 Kenzie Touchet FR-1 Louisiana 1:19.68 1:06.93 1:03.74 1:07.57 1:04.38 1:20.95 1:12.03
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Judy Elful FR-1 Memphis 59.60 1:02.73 1:03.36 1:02.73 46.42 48.93 1:05.24
15 Kialia Claiborne FR-1 Barton County CC 45.11 1:04.44 47.05 1:01.87 1:08.31 1:20.55 1:08.95
16 Anndrea Chester SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 49.37 1:05.82 48.71 53.32 59.90 1:13.72 1:07.14
17 Morgan Mathews SO-2 South Alabama 1:04.53 1:05.84 55.97 1:11.11 1:17.04 49.38 1:07.82
18 Ivy Teachey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 47.45 1:05.90 1:22.38 1:06.56 46.13 57.34 1:09.20
19 Raquel Grier SO-2 Kennesaw State 53.50 1:06.04 1:10.67 52.84 1:04.06 54.82 46.89
20 Kaitlyn McRee JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:21.59 1:10.33 1:07.52 1:04.71 1:13.85 1:16.66 1:30.73