April 5- 6, 2024
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ali Ray JR-3 Montreat 17:44.15 19:40.05 21:35.94 17:33.61
2 Emma Olson-Keating FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19:42.33 21:19.06 22:45.05 17:54.84
3 Weronika Ptaszynska SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:46.97 19:11.43 15:36.21 17:56.10
4 McKenzi Watkins SR-4 James Madison 17:15.29 17:15.29 15:26.31 18:09.77
5 Madison Lowery SR-4 Pfeiffer 14:43.11 21:04.69 22:42.82 18:10.25
6 Chloe Widmann JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:47.08 20:15.63 21:32.29 18:15.16
7 Cara MacDonald SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:57.96 15:23.96 18:08.95 18:19.95
8 Olivia Kemp SO-2 Winthrop 16:02.93 15:07.59 22:19.24 18:26.81
9 Carlyn Bobo FR-1 Montreat 22:16.00 20:35.80 20:02.40 18:33.33
10 Deanna Betzer SR-4 Lees-McRae 16:54.06 16:20.63 22:50.65 18:34.35
11 Anna Catherine Wilson JR-3 Davidson 20:40.84 20:07.30 22:32.63 18:37.87
12 Chloe McCarthy SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 13:33.15 16:33.85 20:19.72 18:49.37
13 Tea Geary FR-1 Wingate 21:39.75 19:01.52 16:11.98 18:50.21
14 Campbell Dille SO-2 Lees-McRae 14:55.26 23:47.89 23:59.22 18:53.24
15 Haille Stewart SR-4 Davidson 24:34.89 24:23.55 19:05.88 18:54.53
16 Sarah Cestare FR-1 James Madison 22:35.22 21:49.67 17:39.13 18:58.84
17 Hannah Oliver SR-4 Montreat 14:37.12 19:48.73 24:37.25 19:14.10
18 Andrea Gallegos SR-4 Meredith 15:52.77 14:54.67 18:35.44 19:21.91
19 Delaney Bundy FR-1 Meredith 15:07.64 24:26.18 20:33.45 19:23.63
20 Maddie Hladik FR-1 Pfeiffer 13:36.48 14:58.12 14:58.12 19:26.39
21 Amber Scott SR-4 Wingate 20:39.75 24:33.66 22:36.71 19:29.57
22 Regan Robinson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 25:28.89 20:20.74 23:30.37 19:45.18
23 Sharon Ngetich FR-1 Shaw 14:37.93 17:59.61 23:55.52 19:46.38
24 Beatty Grace Hite FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17:58.30 21:33.96 14:58.59 19:58.11
25 Micah Welborn SR-4 Pfeiffer 24:22.81 14:11.31 15:11.26 19:59.02
26 Savannah Willis JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24:25.07 18:36.81 15:36.68 20:00.87
27 Sarah Earle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 26:03.01 20:50.41 14:13.64 20:02.31
28 Kaylee Kraver SO-2 Lees-McRae 22:43.37 18:27.74 17:26.87 20:17.29
29 Makayla Borst FR-1 Pfeiffer 16:38.71 18:40.51 19:04.87 20:17.94
30 Riley Bell FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16:13.52 19:55.34 25:15.73 20:32.30
31 Anna Fretwell SR-4 Barton 23:37.84 14:47.69 16:14.00 20:32.90
32 Hayley Borst FR-1 Pfeiffer 18:37.96 20:43.57 18:12.84 20:56.13
33 Sydney Keller JR-3 Belmont Abbey 25:56.42 26:21.73 21:43.35 21:05.38
34 Neva Hippert SR-4 Wingate 16:54.71 14:47.87 18:10.81 21:08.38
35 Courtney Green FR-1 Shaw 20:52.20 19:44.88 22:39.92 22:26.45
36 Meghan Little SR-4 Belmont Abbey 16:23.93 28:00.89 24:35.90 22:46.57
37 Arotte Abbo FR-1 Shaw 22:57.15 22:11.75 30:46.29 25:13.35
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ali Ray JR-3 Montreat 20:32.73 17:33.61 12:59.68 17:33.61 16:09.33 13:52.36
2 Emma Olson-Keating FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 16:50.35 17:54.84 16:07.36 15:02.87 14:30.62 18:59.33
3 Weronika Ptaszynska SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 16:40.78 17:56.10 19:54.48 19:11.43 18:28.39 23:18.93
4 McKenzi Watkins SR-4 James Madison 13:26.43 18:09.77 15:26.31 13:26.43 22:09.52 14:10.02
5 Madison Lowery SR-4 Pfeiffer 17:26.64 18:10.25 21:04.69 19:26.57 23:37.33 22:10.11
6 Chloe Widmann JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 22:27.05 18:15.16 18:37.07 14:25.18 15:08.99 20:48.49
8 Olivia Kemp SO-2 Winthrop 23:03.52 18:26.81 17:20.41 16:36.13 22:41.38 15:07.59
9 Carlyn Bobo FR-1 Montreat 22:04.87 18:33.33 17:04.27 19:17.87 19:29.00 17:48.80
10 Deanna Betzer SR-4 Lees-McRae 17:16.35 18:34.35 15:02.63 23:57.52 19:41.22 20:59.22
11 Anna Catherine Wilson JR-3 Davidson 18:15.52 18:37.87 13:47.23 23:50.88 22:32.63 13:13.69
12 Chloe McCarthy SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15:14.79 18:49.37 13:55.74 18:26.79 22:35.25 16:56.44
13 Tea Geary FR-1 Wingate 20:43.24 18:50.21 17:08.50 20:54.54 15:38.08 13:45.06
14 Campbell Dille SO-2 Lees-McRae 16:25.92 18:53.24 17:45.25 13:47.27 19:04.58 23:25.22
15 Haille Stewart SR-4 Davidson 18:43.19 18:54.53 18:20.50 16:15.70 17:01.08 14:10.90
18 Andrea Gallegos SR-4 Meredith 22:39.44 19:21.91 13:56.58 23:37.53 17:25.72 19:56.77
19 Delaney Bundy FR-1 Meredith 25:12.72 19:23.63 24:26.18 20:45.09 19:12.00 15:42.54
21 Amber Scott SR-4 Wingate 24:45.36 19:29.57 21:03.14 15:00.57 17:09.23 23:58.58
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cara MacDonald SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:19.95 14:17.97 16:18.96 17:13.96
16 Sarah Cestare FR-1 James Madison 18:58.84 14:25.52 17:39.13 16:42.18
17 Hannah Oliver SR-4 Montreat 19:14.10 20:34.89 14:48.66 20:23.35
20 Maddie Hladik FR-1 Pfeiffer 19:26.39 25:04.65 18:16.41 24:29.66
22 Regan Robinson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 19:45.18 20:44.44 24:29.63 23:06.66
23 Sharon Ngetich FR-1 Shaw 19:46.38 19:34.52 20:45.70 17:47.75
24 Beatty Grace Hite FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19:58.11 19:46.13 15:10.57 18:34.25
25 Micah Welborn SR-4 Pfeiffer 19:59.02 25:22.76 19:23.05 24:58.78
26 Savannah Willis JR-3 Belmont Abbey 20:00.87 23:37.03 19:00.83 15:00.66
27 Sarah Earle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 20:02.31 22:50.64 22:14.57 15:49.83
28 Kaylee Kraver SO-2 Lees-McRae 20:17.29 16:01.66 15:00.80 23:44.23
29 Makayla Borst FR-1 Pfeiffer 20:17.94 23:08.46 17:27.43 21:43.20
30 Riley Bell FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 20:32.30 24:01.80 21:58.57 18:53.72
31 Anna Fretwell SR-4 Barton 20:32.90 26:05.79 16:38.65 15:00.02
32 Hayley Borst FR-1 Pfeiffer 20:56.13 16:19.79 18:50.52 19:53.33
33 Sydney Keller JR-3 Belmont Abbey 21:05.38 26:59.69 14:45.77 27:25.00
34 Neva Hippert SR-4 Wingate 21:08.38 21:08.38 22:24.49 26:50.85
35 Courtney Green FR-1 Shaw 22:26.45 27:49.60 28:16.53 24:41.10
36 Meghan Little SR-4 Belmont Abbey 22:46.57 20:16.25 16:51.27 25:30.56
37 Arotte Abbo FR-1 Shaw 25:13.35 23:12.29 25:13.35 31:01.42