April 5- 6, 2024
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women 200 M Participate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Skyla Wilson SR-4 Duke 23.93 17.71 31.11 23.93 23.93 2.0
2 Mia Edim FR-1 Duke 19.75 27.21 25.53 24.08 23.36 2.0
3 Ariel Fletcher FR-1 Virginia 22.00 27.62 30.31 24.44 17.36 2.4
4 Makenna Urbanek FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.68 31.50 31.75 24.61 29.04 2.0
5 Asia Powell SO-2 VCU 31.41 19.29 20.28 24.73 29.68 2.0
6 Madison Mulder   Unattached 27.24 24.52 20.55 24.76 17.34 2.0
7 Aniya Heckstall SO-2 Barton 17.85 29.26 20.33 24.79 22.07 2.4
8 Holly Mpassy JR-3 James Madison 24.46 17.97 18.47 24.95 29.20 2.0
9 Kayelyn Tate SO-2 VCU 31.22 23.73 24.97 24.97 26.22 2.0
10 Keiarra Tutt SO-2 Barton 26.49 17.75 20.25 24.99 18.00 2.4
11 Kymara Brodie FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.99 20.50 20.75 24.99 27.49 1.1
12 Virginia Keys JR-3 James Madison 18.03 24.29 21.29 25.04 26.30 1.1
13 Jazlyn Jefferson JR-3 Elon 25.43 26.68 25.93 25.17 30.46 1.9
14 Jill Roberts FR-1 Duke 29.00 20.42 24.96 25.21 22.19 2.4
15 Olivia Cosby FR-1 Wingate 26.00 31.81 30.80 25.24 29.79 1.1
16 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 21.35 27.45 21.35 25.41 17.79 1.1
17 Laveyah Hill SO-2 Charlotte 24.95 18.59 29.54 25.46 26.74 1.1
18 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 17.85 31.11 19.38 25.50 21.42 1.0
19 Jasmine Kidd JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 28.09 19.66 30.38 25.53 18.39 1.1
20 Jada Hodge JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 30.66 32.71 26.58 25.55 30.41 2.4
21 T'Sheylah Moore FR-1 N.C. Central 23.26 20.71 23.26 25.56 24.03 1.1
22 Kyonna Nixon JR-3 USC Upstate 19.69 18.93 31.71 25.57 22.51 2.6
23 Sasha Gregory FR-1 Charlotte 27.45 33.35 19.24 25.65 20.01 1.0
24 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Wake Forest 22.17 18.82 29.65 25.78 25.01 2.6
25 Lara Castano FR-1 Wingate 23.59 29.81 23.07 25.92 27.22 3.6
26 Ronee Tudor SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 20.23 29.82 18.93 25.93 22.04 2.4
27 Vanaia Lewis-Diggs SO-2 Shaw 28.28 25.43 19.46 25.94 25.68 1.3
28 Katlyn Young-Coleman FR-1 Winthrop 32.47 24.68 30.13 25.97 18.96 2.6
29 Jaela Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 24.23 31.26 19.80 26.05 24.23 1.0
30 Summer Wallace FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.08 32.60 29.74 26.08 27.13 2.6
31 Daijah Miles SO-2 Shaw 25.84 19.06 30.02 26.10 22.71 3.6
32 Lindsey Hobin SO-2 Roanoke 20.62 24.54 31.06 26.10 20.62 1.9
33 Avery Ferron JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 19.85 28.73 23.24 26.11 22.46 2.6
34 Brijette Basden SR-4 Shaw 28.52 27.47 30.35 26.16 28.00 2.6
35 Ashante Shaw FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.80 31.71 27.78 26.20 34.06 1.0
36 Halle Perry SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 32.33 20.77 28.91 26.28 18.93 2.6
37 Malaysia Gabriel FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 23.14 20.77 21.30 26.29 31.55 1.9
38 Erica Mcclary FR-1 Barton 21.31 31.30 24.73 26.30 34.19 1.3
39 Myra Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 30.64 25.89 29.06 26.41 29.85 1.0
40 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite SR-4 Charlotte 33.90 22.25 34.16 26.48 29.66 1.1
41 Chris-Ann Nelson SO-2 Davidson 22.26 25.70 28.61 26.49 31.53 3.6
42 Maleah Cornelius FR-1 USC Upstate 29.96 26.78 28.10 26.51 25.19 3.6
43 Margaux Shelton JR-3 Wingate 19.92 31.86 28.15 26.55 18.59 1.0
44 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 24.71 20.46 33.75 26.57 23.92 1.3
45 Alexis Zimmerman SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 32.18 18.88 32.18 26.59 33.51 1.3
46 Jade Reese FR-1 Winthrop 27.67 28.20 29.80 26.60 31.92 1.9
47 Emilija Kusic JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 18.90 20.77 34.61 26.62 33.81 1.0
48 Seara James   DC International 19.45 30.37 32.77 26.64 25.05 1.9
49 Eleanor Hinckley JR-3 Roanoke 22.40 31.46 33.86 26.66 26.13 2.6
50 Abbigayle Mitchell JR-3 Shaw 26.13 27.20 31.73 26.66 28.80 2.0
51 Camille Williams FR-1 Charlotte 26.96 24.03 23.22 26.69 22.42 3.6
52 Alisha Thomas JR-3 USC Upstate 29.93 26.46 32.07 26.72 29.40 0.9
53 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 26.48 31.29 31.02 26.74 20.59 1.0
54 Alexis Lay SR-4 Wake Forest 22.48 20.07 26.23 26.76 22.75 3.6
55 Makayla Bonnett SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 33.48 30.00 25.18 26.78 24.91 2.0
56 Danielle Dyer SR-4 Elon 18.78 27.36 34.60 26.82 32.46 1.3
57 Ajah Canty FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.13 27.38 26.58 26.84 32.21 3.6
58 Brandi Gardner SO-2 Methodist 20.43 34.14 24.20 26.88 20.97 1.3
59 Nya Singletary FR-1 USC Upstate 24.30 31.59 29.16 27.00 34.56 2.0
60 Lucy Walliker SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 20.55 27.86 33.26 27.04 35.16 0.9
61 Sydni Smith SO-2 N.C. Central 31.22 25.24 24.43 27.14 30.13 1.3
62 Treazure Rosario-Watson SO-2 Methodist 29.33 21.72 21.18 27.15 19.82 1.3
63 Rebecca Carr FR-1 Roanoke 29.94 34.29 28.85 27.21 34.83 1.9
64 Briyana Tillman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 21.25 28.61 29.97 27.24 35.14 0.9
65 Kaitlin Denton SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 35.18 19.91 21.82 27.27 27.00 2.0
66 Karisma Pollnitz JR-3 USC Upstate 31.93 26.48 27.02 27.29 30.02 2.0
67 Sekyah Chestnut SR-4 Belmont Abbey 24.66 20.00 31.23 27.39 23.01 1.9
68 Priya Murray SO-2 Belmont Abbey 24.95 30.16 33.72 27.41 28.24 3.6
68 Jasmine Stokes FR-1 Winthrop 19.47 26.04 25.22 27.41 33.99 2.0
70 Kira Simoncini FR-1 High Point 23.85 33.99 28.51 27.41 34.81 0.9
71 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 21.43 32.14 26.92 27.47 23.63 0.9
71 Dane Kotze FR-1 Wingate 21.16 27.20 31.32 27.47 20.33 1.3
73 Maryrose Molina-Shuman SO-2 Roanoke 32.19 34.94 29.71 27.51 25.04 0.9
74 Alanna Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 26.17 31.67 19.28 27.54 22.59 0.9
75 Tori Robinson SR-4 Wingate 23.97 20.39 34.99 27.55 31.69 0.9
76 Milania Millard FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 21.79 35.03 35.58 27.58 33.38 1.9
77 Yvette White   DC International 23.79 22.96 23.24 27.66 29.32 0.9
78 Kamile Bickute SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 31.55 19.65 27.67 27.67 25.18 2.0
79 Heaven Richardson FR-1 Guilford 33.01 23.86 26.63 27.74 29.41 2.0
80 Alexandra Cameron SO-2 Winthrop 33.36 35.31 22.80 27.80 28.08 2.0
81 Imani Kee FR-1 Methodist 21.72 22.00 33.13 27.84 30.07 1.9
82 Myah Powell-Utley FR-1 Wingate 24.42 35.08 29.47 28.06 30.03 1.9
83 Allie Mongold FR-1 Capital 33.62 27.69 35.03 28.25 34.19 1.3
84 Jayla Weeks FR-1 Winthrop 23.80 30.60 32.30 28.33 24.65 0.9
85 Nia Hester JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 22.68 25.23 30.04 28.34 28.34 1.3
86 Katena Morrison FR-1 Methodist 35.48 31.22 28.38 28.38 29.52 1.3
87 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 21.61 32.41 33.55 28.43 21.04 1.3
88 Makennzi Brannon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 35.72 32.29 30.00 28.57 32.29 1.3
89 Ann Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 26.58 21.44 30.01 28.58 27.15 1.9
90 Sedajah Law FR-1 Methodist 29.74 20.87 23.16 28.59 30.02 1.3
91 Mia Williams FR-1 Belmont Abbey 37.00 26.39 22.09 28.68 33.56 1.9
92 Celia Spiess FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 33.37 28.19 23.87 28.76 27.90 1.3
93 Ava Bugenhagen FR-1 High Point 21.35 34.34 28.85 28.85 20.49 1.3
94 Airiana Beverley JR-3 Ferrum 26.71 36.29 26.71 29.03 22.94 1.3
95 Jaiyah Nelson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 31.36 36.98 28.40 29.58 29.88 0.9
96 Jordan Booker SO-2 Ferrum 29.95 24.02 22.83 29.65 24.02 1.3
97 Kendall Carroll FR-1 Meredith 30.33 24.93 32.74 30.03 27.63 0.9
98 Claire Wagner FR-1 Meredith 24.70 32.83 26.81 30.12 37.05 0.9
99 Ansley Whilden FR-1 Barton 25.62 27.43 21.70 30.14 33.46 0.9
100 Emma Kelley FR-1 Ferrum 35.70 36.30 24.20 30.25 30.56 1.3
101 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 35.71 23.00 32.38 30.26 34.50 1.3
102 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 24.85 27.58 35.76 30.30 26.67 0.9
103 Alyssa Cervantes JR-3 Methodist 31.68 30.75 24.60 30.75 39.36 0.9
104 Niya Johnson FR-1 Methodist 36.95 28.26 38.82 31.05 30.12 0.9
105 Rachel Romska FR-1 Meredith 24.08 27.83 23.77 31.27 40.66 0.9
106 Shanekera Faulk SR-4 Belmont Abbey 34.26 32.36 25.38 31.72 33.63 1.3
107 De'Ja Morgan SR-4 Meredith 28.88 35.37 25.32 32.45 23.69 0.9
108 Taliyah Hobson SO-2 Methodist 29.95 24.17 39.48 34.03 34.71 0.9
  Nesrine Charouel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Ziyah Etchison FR-1 Campbell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kiarrah Williams FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 200 M Participate Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Skyla Wilson SR-4 Duke 26.57 23.93 24.65 30.63 26.09 29.92
2 Mia Edim FR-1 Duke 26.25 24.08 25.53 30.59 27.46 30.59
4 Makenna Urbanek FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.84 24.61 23.88 26.83 30.27 26.58
5 Asia Powell SO-2 VCU 18.30 24.73 25.72 29.68 23.00 26.71
6 Madison Mulder   Unattached 21.79 24.76 20.80 25.01 31.94 23.53
8 Holly Mpassy JR-3 James Madison 20.21 24.95 19.47 28.20 22.46 24.21
9 Kayelyn Tate SO-2 VCU 29.97 24.97 22.48 30.22 22.98 26.47
78 Kamile Bickute SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 23.52 27.67 30.44 34.04 20.76 27.40
Women 200 M Participate Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ariel Fletcher FR-1 Virginia 18.09 25.91 23.71 31.29 24.44
7 Aniya Heckstall SO-2 Barton 23.80 20.83 21.32 22.56 24.79
10 Keiarra Tutt SO-2 Barton 18.25 32.24 21.25 20.25 24.99
14 Jill Roberts FR-1 Duke 22.19 26.47 26.98 23.20 25.21
20 Jada Hodge JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.21 24.28 23.25 19.93 25.55
26 Ronee Tudor SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 28.79 26.19 26.19 24.12 25.93
  Ziyah Etchison FR-1 Campbell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200 M Participate Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kymara Brodie FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.99 28.99 19.75 24.99 18.75
12 Virginia Keys JR-3 James Madison 19.79 21.04 30.05 25.04 21.79
15 Olivia Cosby FR-1 Wingate 32.31 27.26 26.00 25.24 29.53
16 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 19.57 28.97 26.43 25.41 32.27
17 Laveyah Hill SO-2 Charlotte 30.81 31.57 29.03 25.46 32.34
19 Jasmine Kidd JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 23.49 20.68 24.77 25.53 18.64
21 T'Sheylah Moore FR-1 N.C. Central 29.91 26.59 24.54 25.56 26.84
40 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite SR-4 Charlotte 28.34 20.39 32.31 26.48 29.40
Women 200 M Participate Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 25.50 24.74
23 Sasha Gregory FR-1 Charlotte 25.65 18.22
29 Jaela Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 26.05 22.15
35 Ashante Shaw FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 26.20 26.20
39 Myra Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 26.41 27.47
43 Margaux Shelton JR-3 Wingate 26.55 34.25
47 Emilija Kusic JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 26.62 26.36
53 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 26.74 32.89
Women 200 M Participate Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kyonna Nixon JR-3 USC Upstate 25.57 18.67 18.41 23.27
24 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Wake Forest 25.78 33.00 27.85 18.05
28 Katlyn Young-Coleman FR-1 Winthrop 25.97 29.35 22.34 24.16
30 Summer Wallace FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.08 19.04 30.52 29.21
33 Avery Ferron JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 26.11 31.34 29.51 28.99
34 Brijette Basden SR-4 Shaw 26.16 29.30 29.04 28.26
36 Halle Perry SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 26.28 18.40 32.07 24.18
49 Eleanor Hinckley JR-3 Roanoke 26.66 30.66 22.66 25.60
Women 200 M Participate Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jazlyn Jefferson JR-3 Elon 25.17 31.97 28.45 27.44
32 Lindsey Hobin SO-2 Roanoke 26.10 22.19 32.11 33.93
37 Malaysia Gabriel FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.29 23.14 20.25 20.51
46 Jade Reese FR-1 Winthrop 26.60 22.08 32.99 26.07
48 Seara James   DC International 26.64 32.50 26.11 29.04
67 Sekyah Chestnut SR-4 Belmont Abbey 27.39 29.04 28.76 33.15
  Nesrine Charouel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 200 M Participate Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Vanaia Lewis-Diggs SO-2 Shaw 24.65 29.84 25.94
38 Erica Mcclary FR-1 Barton 22.10 25.78 26.30
44 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.57 34.28 26.57
45 Alexis Zimmerman SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 25.00 25.00 26.59
56 Danielle Dyer SR-4 Elon 22.80 27.36 26.82
58 Brandi Gardner SO-2 Methodist 31.18 25.00 26.88
62 Treazure Rosario-Watson SO-2 Methodist 20.09 30.14 27.15
Women 200 M Participate Section 8
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Lara Castano FR-1 Wingate 26.18 31.63 30.07 22.81 23.85 31.37 25.92
31 Daijah Miles SO-2 Shaw 28.45 21.67 28.45 31.06 31.06 22.71 26.10
41 Chris-Ann Nelson SO-2 Davidson 22.26 22.79 19.34 21.99 26.76 19.87 26.49
42 Maleah Cornelius FR-1 USC Upstate 18.56 23.86 23.60 22.27 31.82 25.72 26.51
51 Camille Williams FR-1 Charlotte 28.56 29.10 22.96 20.82 29.36 32.57 26.69
54 Alexis Lay SR-4 Wake Forest 26.50 28.37 21.41 20.88 33.45 24.89 26.76
57 Ajah Canty FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 33.82 31.68 27.92 29.80 30.06 21.21 26.84
68 Priya Murray SO-2 Belmont Abbey 21.11 28.51 30.16 30.98 33.44 22.48 27.41
Women 200 M Participate Section 9
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Abbigayle Mitchell JR-3 Shaw 26.66 28.00 19.47 27.73 19.20
55 Makayla Bonnett SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 26.78 28.12 22.77 34.82 20.89
59 Nya Singletary FR-1 USC Upstate 27.00 34.56 32.13 21.06 20.79
65 Kaitlin Denton SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 27.27 19.64 25.09 28.64 30.00
66 Karisma Pollnitz JR-3 USC Upstate 27.29 34.12 20.47 23.20 29.48
68 Jasmine Stokes FR-1 Winthrop 27.41 32.90 32.90 23.85 33.44
79 Heaven Richardson FR-1 Guilford 27.74 30.24 27.74 21.36 26.63
80 Alexandra Cameron SO-2 Winthrop 27.80 31.70 33.36 24.75 23.08
Women 200 M Participate Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Alisha Thomas JR-3 USC Upstate 28.06 26.72 29.93 29.66 34.74 33.67
70 Kira Simoncini FR-1 High Point 23.58 27.41 25.50 32.07 21.93 29.33
71 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 33.24 27.47 22.25 33.24 26.38 30.50
73 Maryrose Molina-Shuman SO-2 Roanoke 28.61 27.51 33.29 19.81 25.31 29.71
74 Alanna Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.54 27.54 21.49 20.11 28.09 30.85
75 Tori Robinson SR-4 Wingate 29.21 27.55 19.29 33.62 25.07 34.72
77 Yvette White   DC International 34.86 27.66 35.69 20.20 20.47 24.07
Women 200 M Participate Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Sydni Smith SO-2 N.C. Central 27.14 25.79 27.14 31.49
83 Allie Mongold FR-1 Capital 28.25 36.45 25.43 31.08
86 Katena Morrison FR-1 Methodist 28.38 19.87 28.10 35.48
87 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 28.43 23.03 29.86 28.72
88 Makennzi Brannon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 28.57 20.00 20.29 26.86
92 Celia Spiess FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 28.76 31.35 33.94 29.63
93 Ava Bugenhagen FR-1 High Point 28.85 29.72 36.64 35.20
Women 200 M Participate Section 12
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Rebecca Carr FR-1 Roanoke 21.50 27.21 33.74 30.48 21.23 31.57
76 Milania Millard FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 33.93 27.58 26.48 30.34 24.27 28.41
81 Imani Kee FR-1 Methodist 28.12 27.84 22.28 22.55 28.40 32.86
82 Myah Powell-Utley FR-1 Wingate 20.49 28.06 32.55 21.05 33.11 21.05
89 Ann Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 27.44 28.58 31.44 21.72 29.16 32.87
91 Mia Williams FR-1 Belmont Abbey 34.42 28.68 28.97 24.38 36.43 30.12
  Kiarrah Williams FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200 M Participate Section 13
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Dane Kotze FR-1 Wingate 27.47 19.23 25.55 29.95 26.38 33.24 25.28
85 Nia Hester JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 28.34 22.96 27.78 24.38 24.94 28.06 31.46
90 Sedajah Law FR-1 Methodist 28.59 20.30 22.30 36.31 30.60 27.45 21.45
94 Airiana Beverley JR-3 Ferrum 29.03 33.97 21.20 26.42 30.20 36.00 27.29
96 Jordan Booker SO-2 Ferrum 29.65 21.65 33.80 33.51 37.07 27.28 26.99
100 Emma Kelley FR-1 Ferrum 30.25 21.18 33.28 35.70 33.28 36.91 24.81
101 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 30.26 25.12 35.71 32.38 23.00 27.84 25.73
106 Shanekera Faulk SR-4 Belmont Abbey 31.72 29.50 31.72 32.36 27.92 24.75 32.36
Women 200 M Participate Section 14
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
97 Kendall Carroll FR-1 Meredith 36.04 30.03 31.84 33.64
98 Claire Wagner FR-1 Meredith 33.74 30.12 29.22 22.29
99 Ansley Whilden FR-1 Barton 31.35 30.14 38.88 31.65
102 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 36.97 30.30 23.03 30.91
103 Alyssa Cervantes JR-3 Methodist 31.06 30.75 25.83 22.45
104 Niya Johnson FR-1 Methodist 21.74 31.05 25.47 32.61
Women 200 M Participate Section 15
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Lucy Walliker SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 25.69 33.80 27.04 23.80 33.26 21.37 32.45
64 Briyana Tillman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 29.97 30.24 27.24 25.06 24.79 32.69 33.78
84 Jayla Weeks FR-1 Winthrop 24.93 22.10 28.33 35.42 22.38 20.97 27.77
95 Jaiyah Nelson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 35.50 22.19 29.58 23.08 25.74 23.96 38.16
105 Rachel Romska FR-1 Meredith 35.03 23.77 31.27 36.59 26.90 22.83 40.34
107 De'Ja Morgan SR-4 Meredith 39.59 41.54 32.45 29.86 26.94 25.32 39.27
108 Taliyah Hobson SO-2 Methodist 35.74 41.86 34.03 39.48 23.82 26.89 25.53