April 5- 6, 2024
|
Texas A&M - College Station, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 10.08 12.60 4.1
2 Rodney Heath Jr. SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.14 9.03 4.1
3 Max Thomas SO-2 USC 10.16 11.79 4.1
4 Chrstyn John (JC) Stevenson SO-2 USC 10.17 10.78 4.8
5 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.23 11.26 4.5
6 DeVante Mount SR-4 Texas A&M 10.25 8.20 4.1
7 Xzamion Parker RS/Una Unattached 10.26 8.73 4.5
8 Pierre Goree FR-1 Texas A&M 10.28 8.33 4.5
9 Karo Oghomi FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.28 12.34 4.5
10 Charles Godfred FR-1 Minnesota 10.32 7.43 4.5
11 Julian Forde JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.34 9.83 4.1
12 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 10.43 12.42 4.5
13 Keanu Jones SO-2 Texas A&M 10.43 13.56 2.1
14 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.48 8.60 2.1
15 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.49 8.29 4.5
16 Bryce Brock SO-2 USC 10.49 11.65 4.5
17 Gary Afram JR-3 Minnesota 10.50 11.97 4.1
18 Omarion Ferguson FR-1 Texas A&M 10.56 13.20 3.7
19 Alexander Long-Craine FR-1 Houston Christian 10.57 11.84 5.0
20 Michael Bryan   Unattached 10.57 11.00 4.1
21 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 10.60 7.42 2.1
22 Dante White SR-4 Minnesota 10.60 9.97 2.1
23 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.62 12.43 2.1
24 Kenson Tate SO-2 Lamar 10.63 8.30 2.1
25 Mateo Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 10.64 12.13 4.8
26 Zyyare Brown SR-4 Houston Christian 10.65 12.57 5.0
27 Myron Montgomery JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.65 9.06 4.8
28 SJ Marais FR-1 Houston Christian 10.75 9.57 5.0
29 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 10.76 12.92 2.1
30 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.78 13.48 3.7
31 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.78 7.55 4.8
32 Ramiro Alvarez   Unattached 10.81 11.90 4.8
33 Efosa Evbuomwan SR-4 Lamar 10.83 12.03 3.7
34 Jaqualand Fields SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.95 9.20 5.0
35 Ashton Munoz-Nieves FR-1 Houston Christian 11.01 12.78 5.0
36 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 11.17 9.05 5.0
37 Christian Jimmerson SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.22 14.59 3.7
38 Tobi Adefusi FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.22 8.64 5.0
39 Kareeem Mickens   Speedyworld 11.78 13.43 3.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Alexander Long-Craine FR-1 Houston Christian 13.22 10.57 11.00 12.48 9.94 9.83
26 Zyyare Brown SR-4 Houston Christian 8.63 10.65 10.33 10.87 7.67 9.06
28 SJ Marais FR-1 Houston Christian 8.82 10.75 8.60 12.15 13.12 13.76
34 Jaqualand Fields SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.39 10.95 13.14 9.42 10.41 9.86
35 Ashton Munoz-Nieves FR-1 Houston Christian 10.13 11.01 12.45 8.48 13.77 13.33
36 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 13.30 11.17 14.30 12.85 12.96 10.62
38 Tobi Adefusi FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.35 11.22 10.55 10.44 9.09 9.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Omarion Ferguson FR-1 Texas A&M 8.35 10.78 10.67 9.40 10.56 12.46
30 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.16 10.14 9.92 9.38 10.78 10.78
33 Efosa Evbuomwan SR-4 Lamar 10.18 10.18 9.97 9.75 10.83 13.97
37 Christian Jimmerson SO-2 UT-Arlington 13.69 8.53 9.09 10.78 11.22 8.53
39 Kareeem Mickens   Speedyworld 9.43 12.26 13.08 8.25 11.78 9.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chrstyn John (JC) Stevenson SO-2 USC 9.97 11.39 10.17 11.80 8.55 11.60 9.06
25 Mateo Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.56 8.94 10.64 12.56 7.45 9.26 7.66
27 Myron Montgomery JR-3 UT-Arlington 12.36 9.27 10.65 9.48 9.91 11.40 11.83
31 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.78 9.49 10.78 8.20 13.91 11.11 11.43
32 Ramiro Alvarez   Unattached 11.79 8.22 10.81 13.19 9.19 13.19 11.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Keanu Jones SO-2 Texas A&M 10.43 10.54
14 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.48 8.28
21 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 10.60 9.54
22 Dante White SR-4 Minnesota 10.60 9.65
23 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.62 9.24
24 Kenson Tate SO-2 Lamar 10.63 10.42
29 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 10.76 8.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 8.39 10.95 10.23 7.27
7 Xzamion Parker RS/Una Unattached 8.83 11.70 10.26 7.49
8 Pierre Goree FR-1 Texas A&M 10.49 7.82 10.28 8.54
9 Karo Oghomi FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.24 11.93 10.28 8.23
10 Charles Godfred FR-1 Minnesota 9.40 8.16 10.32 11.56
12 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 8.56 11.27 10.43 8.97
15 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.07 7.98 10.49 11.96
16 Bryce Brock SO-2 USC 8.50 13.22 10.49 9.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 8.57 10.08 10.99 9.98
2 Rodney Heath Jr. SR-4 Louisiana Tech 8.42 10.14 8.72 11.06
3 Max Thomas SO-2 USC 12.30 10.16 9.66 9.86
6 DeVante Mount SR-4 Texas A&M 8.00 10.25 12.71 11.28
11 Julian Forde JR-3 Louisiana Tech 12.83 10.34 8.28 9.93
17 Gary Afram JR-3 Minnesota 10.19 10.50 7.98 10.61
20 Michael Bryan   Unattached 10.79 10.57 8.35 11.21

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Johnnie Blockburger SR-4 USC 20.26 2.8
2 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 20.37 2.8
3 Max Thomas SO-2 USC 20.38 2.8
4 Valentino Rudolph FR-1 Louisiana Tech 20.75 3.6
5 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 20.76 3.6
6 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 20.86 2.8
7 Cameron Chin SO-2 Lamar 20.87 3.6
8 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 20.91 2.7
9 Pierre Goree FR-1 Texas A&M 20.94 3.6
10 Omarion Ferguson FR-1 Texas A&M 20.97 3.6
11 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 21.02 2.6
12 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 21.11 2.7
13 Isaiah Teer SR-4 Texas A&M 21.15 2.6
14 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.16 2.7
15 Michael Bryan   Unattached 21.21 3.6
16 Rodney Heath Jr. SR-4 Louisiana Tech 21.23 2.7
17 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.24 2.7
18 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.25 2.7
19 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.37 2.6
20 Karo Oghomi FR-1 Louisiana Tech 21.40 2.7
21 Remy Quow   Trinidad 21.45 2.8
22 Tyriq Brunn SO-2 Sam Houston 21.51 2.6
23 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.53 2.6
24 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.54 2.5
25 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 21.56 2.6
26 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.57 2.5
27 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 21.86 2.9
28 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.90 3.6
29 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.02 3.6
30 Cullen Hronek FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.07 2.5
31 Sachin Shurpalekar SO-2 Rice 22.15 2.5
32 Dadrian Calhoun FR-1 Houston Christian 22.17 3.6
33 Jacob Phillips FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.19 3.6
34 Mark Ngei SR-4 Houston Christian 22.24 3.6
35 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 22.41 2.9
36 Robert Griffin JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.41 2.6
37 Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian 22.54 2.9
38 Christian Jimmerson SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.68 3.6
39 Urijah Williams SR-4 Louisiana Tech 22.82 2.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 21.86 28.20 26.02 21.65 25.58
35 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 22.41 24.66 15.92 24.21 18.38
37 Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian 22.54 18.71 18.26 26.83 25.25
39 Urijah Williams SR-4 Louisiana Tech 22.82 17.12 26.70 29.21 24.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.47 28.04 21.90 25.63 15.77 22.34 17.52
29 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 20.04 21.36 22.02 26.21 16.30 22.02 18.28
32 Dadrian Calhoun FR-1 Houston Christian 21.73 24.61 22.17 17.96 22.84 22.40 19.51
33 Jacob Phillips FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.86 27.52 22.19 20.64 23.53 16.87 15.98
34 Mark Ngei SR-4 Houston Christian 22.69 18.24 22.24 23.80 22.24 21.35 18.02
38 Christian Jimmerson SO-2 UT-Arlington 17.92 21.10 22.68 27.67 28.13 18.83 21.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.54 21.97 16.37 17.88 18.31 28.01
26 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.57 22.87 16.61 26.97 15.53 18.12
30 Cullen Hronek FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.07 19.65 22.74 28.70 27.15 17.66
31 Sachin Shurpalekar SO-2 Rice 22.15 21.49 23.26 26.81 26.14 15.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 20.91 23.42 14.64 26.14 23.63 22.59
12 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 21.11 17.10 20.90 17.10 21.54 17.10
14 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.16 18.20 26.24 17.36 20.32 15.03
16 Rodney Heath Jr. SR-4 Louisiana Tech 21.23 16.78 21.23 22.08 23.14 25.48
17 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.24 18.48 15.30 19.54 25.70 18.91
18 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.25 21.04 26.14 27.20 26.57 25.72
20 Karo Oghomi FR-1 Louisiana Tech 21.40 25.68 20.98 21.62 22.05 16.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 21.02
13 Isaiah Teer SR-4 Texas A&M 21.15
19 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.37
22 Tyriq Brunn SO-2 Sam Houston 21.51
23 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.53
25 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 21.56
36 Robert Griffin JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Valentino Rudolph FR-1 Louisiana Tech 20.75
5 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 20.76
7 Cameron Chin SO-2 Lamar 20.87
9 Pierre Goree FR-1 Texas A&M 20.94
10 Omarion Ferguson FR-1 Texas A&M 20.97
15 Michael Bryan   Unattached 21.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Johnnie Blockburger SR-4 USC 20.26 22.29
2 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 20.37 21.80
3 Max Thomas SO-2 USC 20.38 15.90
6 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 20.86 18.57
21 Remy Quow   Trinidad 21.45 17.59

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jevon O'Bryant SR-4 Texas A&M 56.97 46.31
2 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 1:00.53 46.92
3 Darius Rainey SO-2 USC 58.38 47.46
4 DeMarco Escobar SO-2 Texas A&M 44.20 47.52
5 Jermarrion Stewart SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 46.21 47.63
6 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 34.87 47.76
7 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 56.89 47.80
8 Sam Johnson II SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 35.63 48.14
9 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 49.22 48.25
10 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 37.17 48.27
11 Jaydon Antoine SR-4 Minnesota 52.51 48.62
12 Valentino Rudolph FR-1 Louisiana Tech 54.57 48.72
13 Jaquez Simmons FR-1 Sam Houston 43.56 48.94
14 Cullen Hronek FR-1 Louisiana Tech 45.40 49.34
15 Derrius Henry SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 40.96 49.35
16 Christian Rosales JR-3 Texas A&M 47.66 49.64
17 Kashief King SR-4 Minnesota 43.24 49.70
18 Denzel Hinds JR-3 Houston Christian 59.87 49.89
19 Connor McGrath SO-2 Rice 51.51 50.01
20 Kevin Schott SO-2 Rice 50.62 50.11
21 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 53.45 50.42
22 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 58.02 50.45
23 Charles Beckworth SO-2 Houston Christian 44.92 50.47
24 Jacob Phillips FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:00.17 50.56
25 Emmanuel Wanga SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.87 50.75
  Kamari Fisher FR-1 Sam Houston FS FS
  Ahmed Khadar FR-1 Minnesota DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jaydon Antoine SR-4 Minnesota 36.96 52.03 48.62 50.57 58.35
13 Jaquez Simmons FR-1 Sam Houston 45.52 47.48 48.94 1:02.65 1:03.14
20 Kevin Schott SO-2 Rice 35.08 1:01.64 50.11 57.13 56.13
24 Jacob Phillips FR-1 Louisiana Tech 48.54 1:01.69 50.56 39.44 52.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Cullen Hronek FR-1 Louisiana Tech 49.34
21 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 50.42
22 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 50.45
  Kamari Fisher FR-1 Sam Houston FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Derrius Henry SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 49.35 1:04.16 43.93 57.25 42.94 1:03.17
16 Christian Rosales JR-3 Texas A&M 49.64 52.62 49.64 44.68 1:02.55 38.72
18 Denzel Hinds JR-3 Houston Christian 49.89 1:02.37 57.88 1:01.37 1:00.87 37.42
19 Connor McGrath SO-2 Rice 50.01 47.01 40.51 1:04.02 44.01 59.02
23 Charles Beckworth SO-2 Houston Christian 50.47 53.50 59.05 44.42 1:02.59 1:01.07
  Ahmed Khadar FR-1 Minnesota DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Darius Rainey SO-2 USC 47.46
5 Jermarrion Stewart SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 47.63
6 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 47.76
7 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 47.80
10 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 48.27
12 Valentino Rudolph FR-1 Louisiana Tech 48.72
25 Emmanuel Wanga SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jevon O'Bryant SR-4 Texas A&M 46.31 34.74 54.19
2 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 46.92 55.84 44.58
4 DeMarco Escobar SO-2 Texas A&M 47.52 50.85 59.40
8 Sam Johnson II SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.14 53.92 55.85
9 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 48.25 51.15 37.64
17 Kashief King SR-4 Minnesota 49.70 41.75 41.75

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ondrej Gajdos FR-1 Texas A&M 1:50.63
2 Alex Piquart SR-4 Houston Christian 1:51.01
3 Ramy Ayoub SO-2 Minnesota 1:51.07
4 Jackson Cichon JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:51.89
5 Krzysztof Turski JR-3 Houston Christian 1:52.96
6 Eric Casarez SR-4 Texas A&M 1:54.33
7 Jorge Salazar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:55.11
8 Davis Thames JR-3 Rice 1:55.28
9 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:55.74
10 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:55.83
11 Cadan Hanson JR-3 Rice 1:56.04
12 Jabari Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston 1:57.40
13 Ryan Servantes FR-1 Lamar 1:58.08
14 Gerardo Torres SR-4 Rice 1:59.36
15 Jose Acuna JR-3 Rice 1:59.58
16 Evan Taylor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:59.92
17 Jacob Smith SO-2 Houston Christian 2:00.45
18 Mario Cantarero FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:01.08
19 Micah Pernetter JR-3 Louisiana Tech 2:02.30
20 Reeve Tarter RS/Una Unattached 2:03.28
21 Hayden Whitehead FR-1 Sam Houston 2:04.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Jose Acuna JR-3 Rice 2:06.76 1:45.23 1:59.58
16 Evan Taylor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:45.53 1:29.94 1:59.92
17 Jacob Smith SO-2 Houston Christian 2:16.11 2:19.73 2:00.45
19 Micah Pernetter JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:31.73 2:05.97 2:02.30
20 Reeve Tarter RS/Una Unattached 2:20.54 1:54.65 2:03.28
21 Hayden Whitehead FR-1 Sam Houston 2:20.47 2:01.83 2:04.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jorge Salazar SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:52.81 2:28.50 1:55.11
9 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:26.81 1:38.38 1:55.74
10 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:30.35 2:01.63 1:55.83
11 Cadan Hanson JR-3 Rice 2:25.05 1:51.40 1:56.04
13 Ryan Servantes FR-1 Lamar 1:33.29 2:07.53 1:58.08
14 Gerardo Torres SR-4 Rice 2:14.88 2:24.43 1:59.36
18 Mario Cantarero FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:14.40 2:36.20 2:01.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ondrej Gajdos FR-1 Texas A&M 1:50.63 1:42.89
2 Alex Piquart SR-4 Houston Christian 1:51.01 2:14.33
3 Ramy Ayoub SO-2 Minnesota 1:51.07 2:14.40
4 Jackson Cichon JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:51.89 2:10.92
5 Krzysztof Turski JR-3 Houston Christian 1:52.96 1:34.89
6 Eric Casarez SR-4 Texas A&M 1:54.33 2:14.91
8 Davis Thames JR-3 Rice 1:55.28 2:10.27
12 Jabari Mitchell SO-2 Sam Houston 1:57.40 2:24.41

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cooper Cawthra JR-3 Texas A&M 4:04.04 3:50.22 3:15.69 4:54.69
2 Riley Elliott   Unattached 3:07.05 3:53.81 3:46.80 4:31.22
3 Diego Heredia FR-1 Texas A&M 4:59.62 3:55.92 4:28.95 2:47.51
4 Zack Munger FR-1 Unattached 4:27.06 3:56.33 4:43.60 4:43.60
5 Rogelio Aguirre SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:51.46 3:58.61 2:58.96 4:29.63
6 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:54.42 3:58.92 4:41.93 4:08.48
7 Justice Artisst SR-4 Houston Christian 3:52.02 3:59.19 4:37.46 4:35.07
8 Devon Judelson   Unattached 3:28.29 3:59.41 4:37.72 4:13.78
9 Jack Johnston FR-1 Texas A&M 4:42.58 3:59.47 3:54.68 3:30.74
10 JD Corona SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:23.66 3:59.69 4:06.88 4:16.47
11 Carter Gordy   Unattached 4:40.49 3:59.73 3:16.58 3:59.73
12 Grant Ashby FR-1 Texas A&M 4:24.07 4:00.06 3:33.66 2:57.65
13 Albin Wallenius FR-1 Houston Christian 4:40.96 4:00.13 5:02.57 3:33.72
14 Josue Granados SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:41.29 4:00.53 4:34.21 4:12.56
15 Abderahman Benfodda FR-1 Houston Christian 3:34.39 4:00.88 3:19.93 3:39.20
16 Jonathan Chung JR-3 Texas A&M 3:56.08 4:00.89 3:48.85 3:12.72
17 Geovany Cisneros SO-2 Lamar 3:51.90 4:01.56 3:51.90 4:08.81
18 Kennie Arriola JR-3 USC 3:17.45 4:03.76 3:10.14 4:20.83
19 Mario Cantarero FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:53.60 4:06.72 3:05.04 3:32.18
20 Colby Kurtz FR-1 Houston Christian 4:21.73 4:06.91 4:36.54 3:17.53
21 Ryan Servantes FR-1 Lamar 5:04.93 4:07.91 3:28.25 3:18.33
22 Jaxson Artisst FR-1 Houston Christian 3:45.92 4:16.72 4:42.40 4:52.66
23 Isaiah Price SR-4 Houston Christian 4:38.38 4:17.76 3:41.68 5:11.89
24 Filippo Aldrovandi-Reina FR-1 Rice 5:35.11 4:17.77 4:30.66 3:44.26
25 Kaleb Cox FR-1 Rice 3:38.14 4:19.68 4:50.85 3:43.33
26 Aaron Saenz SO-2 Lamar 5:37.79 4:34.62 3:58.92 3:25.97
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rogelio Aguirre SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:58.61 3:27.59 3:34.75 3:27.59 4:27.25
7 Justice Artisst SR-4 Houston Christian 3:59.19 2:49.83 4:03.98 3:56.80 4:13.55
8 Devon Judelson   Unattached 3:59.41 2:57.17 4:49.69 3:57.02 3:11.53
13 Albin Wallenius FR-1 Houston Christian 4:00.13 3:02.50 3:33.72 4:21.75 4:24.15
14 Josue Granados SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:00.53 4:41.42 3:24.45 2:53.19 3:00.40
15 Abderahman Benfodda FR-1 Houston Christian 4:00.88 3:31.98 3:22.34 4:22.56 4:29.79
19 Mario Cantarero FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:06.72 3:56.86 3:54.39 5:03.47 3:12.45
20 Colby Kurtz FR-1 Houston Christian 4:06.91 5:16.05 3:22.47 3:00.25 4:09.38
22 Jaxson Artisst FR-1 Houston Christian 4:16.72 3:45.92 5:08.07 5:31.17 3:22.81
23 Isaiah Price SR-4 Houston Christian 4:17.76 5:04.16 3:00.44 5:35.09 3:15.90
24 Filippo Aldrovandi-Reina FR-1 Rice 4:17.77 3:28.80 3:57.15 4:56.44 3:44.26
25 Kaleb Cox FR-1 Rice 4:19.68 4:27.47 3:06.97 5:19.41 3:56.31
26 Aaron Saenz SO-2 Lamar 4:34.62 5:10.32 4:01.67 3:36.95 5:48.77
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cooper Cawthra JR-3 Texas A&M 3:50.22 3:38.71
2 Riley Elliott   Unattached 3:53.81 3:04.71
3 Diego Heredia FR-1 Texas A&M 3:55.92 4:59.62
4 Zack Munger FR-1 Unattached 3:56.33 3:44.52
6 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:58.92 4:08.48
9 Jack Johnston FR-1 Texas A&M 3:59.47 4:54.55
10 JD Corona SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:59.69 4:18.87
11 Carter Gordy   Unattached 3:59.73 3:11.79
12 Grant Ashby FR-1 Texas A&M 4:00.06 2:57.65
16 Jonathan Chung JR-3 Texas A&M 4:00.89 3:34.40
17 Geovany Cisneros SO-2 Lamar 4:01.56 3:25.33
18 Kennie Arriola JR-3 USC 4:03.76 3:41.83
21 Ryan Servantes FR-1 Lamar 4:07.91 4:22.79

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zack Munger FR-1 Unattached 13:59.01 11:30.43 12:57.83 18:56.15 18:56.15 14:33.96
2 Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles FR-1 Texas A&M 16:21.62 10:45.57 15:02.03 18:51.96 11:29.79 14:44.34
3 Mario Ruiz RS/Una Unattached 16:29.00 18:07.01 14:42.08 16:55.73 12:10.62 14:50.99
4 Andres Gurrola SO-2 UT-Arlington 13:36.65 14:57.41 14:48.44 11:13.06 17:03.05 14:57.41
5 Will McDermott SO-2 Rice 14:52.28 13:31.17 11:43.01 11:43.01 17:52.54 15:01.29
6 Siddharth Jayaraman JR-3 Texas A&M 13:42.57 16:36.22 14:19.13 12:29.45 18:07.62 15:13.96
7 Brian Guevara SO-2 UT-Arlington 11:16.89 14:47.27 16:27.89 15:33.01 12:11.77 15:14.71
8 Travis Dowd SR-4 Rice 16:49.84 14:41.31 19:16.72 18:58.36 13:37.05 15:18.03
9 Wyatt Lehmann FR-1 Sam Houston 16:25.19 18:43.29 15:02.32 17:38.84 14:34.70 15:20.73
10 Ricardo Garcia SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12:39.55 14:58.50 14:58.50 19:08.59 16:49.65 15:26.28
11 Henry Jaques   Unattached 12:24.41 10:51.36 16:44.95 20:09.67 18:55.23 15:30.51
12 Riley Trent FR-1 Lamar 15:17.71 18:24.99 11:23.60 11:04.87 11:42.33 15:36.43
13 Brock Glassrock   Unattached 16:23.24 20:29.05 16:51.60 20:29.05 11:30.16 15:45.42
14 Nick Schnoor   Unattached 14:32.34 15:01.10 12:18.13 17:34.48 17:34.48 15:58.61
15 Raul Lopez JR-3 Lamar 13:24.57 17:56.11 15:45.37 13:34.63 20:47.08 16:45.71
  Jonathan Chung JR-3 Texas A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elliot Metcalf JR-3 Rice DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Di'Niko Bates JR-3 USC 10.25 10.80 13.84 15.64 15.78 18.00 2.6
2 Hendrick Hundl SO-2 Sam Houston 13.64 15.72 13.91 10.02 13.36 16.00 2.6
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Minnesota 16.92 14.81 14.10 17.35 14.53 16.22 2.6
4 Arveyon Davis FR-1 Texas A&M 14.22 11.66 14.22 9.96 12.23 11.10 2.6
5 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.94 12.66 14.22 14.37 11.52 12.09 2.6
6 Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington 13.54 14.56 14.56 14.56 14.56 10.92 2.6
7 Zach Voss FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.30 16.76 14.57 13.55 16.18 11.66 4.0
8 Daniel Siaffa JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.58 11.39 14.60 12.85 17.96 12.27 4.0
9 SJ Marais FR-1 Houston Christian 12.74 15.08 14.64 16.25 11.42 10.84 4.0
10 Urijah Williams SR-4 Louisiana Tech 18.07 14.11 14.69 13.23 19.10 17.34 4.0
11 Ashton Munoz-Nieves FR-1 Houston Christian 18.09 18.09 14.70 13.09 10.74 10.29 2.6
12 Isaac Smith FR-1 Sam Houston 12.89 11.11 14.81 16.30 14.67 15.11 4.0
13 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.98 18.04 15.16 15.92 15.62 12.13 4.0
  Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jaylen Critton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Zach Voss FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.16 14.57 12.83
8 Daniel Siaffa JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.36 14.60 16.94
9 SJ Marais FR-1 Houston Christian 18.30 14.64 10.40
10 Urijah Williams SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.11 14.69 13.81
12 Isaac Smith FR-1 Sam Houston 15.55 14.81 11.85
13 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 18.04 15.16 13.80
  Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Di'Niko Bates JR-3 USC 17.58 13.84
2 Hendrick Hundl SO-2 Sam Houston 15.03 13.91
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Minnesota 10.16 14.10
4 Arveyon Davis FR-1 Texas A&M 14.37 14.22
5 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 13.80 14.22
6 Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.27 14.56
11 Ashton Munoz-Nieves FR-1 Houston Christian 12.50 14.70
  Jaylen Critton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley DNF DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yougendy Mauricette FR-1 USC 1:05.33 51.44 55.56 1:04.30 48.87 52.47
2 Tamaal Myers SO-2 USC 59.68 51.89 1:05.90 36.85 38.92 47.74
3 Daniel Siaffa JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 46.63 52.39 38.25 56.06 39.30 43.49
4 Jaylen Critton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 52.98 52.98 48.22 39.21 59.87 53.51
5 Laeden Tucker JR-3 Louisiana Tech 47.60 53.48 46.53 37.97 56.16 57.23
6 Arveyon Davis FR-1 Texas A&M 56.83 53.61 57.37 54.15 53.08 37.53
7 Jaqualand Fields SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:03.44 53.76 1:04.52 1:05.05 56.99 37.64
8 Ahmed Khadar FR-1 Minnesota 38.77 53.84 44.69 38.23 37.69 1:07.84
9 Ethan Ellis SO-2 Lamar 1:01.95 53.87 39.87 51.72 1:02.49 40.41
10 Thomas Ma JR-3 Rice 54.06 56.31 45.62 48.43 46.74 39.98
11 Kamden O'Connor FR-1 Rice 58.26 56.56 42.42 52.60 56.00 1:04.48
12 Evan Young FR-1 Sam Houston 59.01 56.74 59.58 43.13 45.96 43.69
13 Devien Davis JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:14.08 56.98 59.26 1:11.80 1:12.37 59.83
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaylen Critton SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.22 38.68 1:02.52 52.45 55.63 1:06.76 52.98
7 Jaqualand Fields SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 37.64 1:05.05 47.31 43.55 1:01.83 44.09 53.76
8 Ahmed Khadar FR-1 Minnesota 1:07.84 40.92 1:01.38 45.23 1:00.30 1:03.00 53.84
10 Thomas Ma JR-3 Rice 58.00 50.12 1:13.21 57.44 46.18 1:05.32 56.31
11 Kamden O'Connor FR-1 Rice 41.86 45.82 1:03.35 1:09.57 1:13.53 1:06.18 56.56
12 Evan Young FR-1 Sam Houston 48.80 1:05.82 1:09.79 44.83 1:05.82 50.50 56.74
13 Devien Davis JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:05.53 1:14.08 45.59 1:03.25 43.88 47.87 56.98
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yougendy Mauricette FR-1 USC 51.44 37.56 53.50 36.01 1:01.73
2 Tamaal Myers SO-2 USC 51.89 41.00 46.71 44.63 1:05.90
3 Daniel Siaffa JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 52.39 44.01 1:00.78 50.30 51.87
5 Laeden Tucker JR-3 Louisiana Tech 53.48 54.02 46.00 40.65 51.34
6 Arveyon Davis FR-1 Texas A&M 53.61 59.51 37.53 49.33 1:07.55
9 Ethan Ellis SO-2 Lamar 53.87 1:01.95 1:04.11 46.33 1:06.26

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zane Golpariani SR-4 USC 9:27.02 8:59.23 8:14.76 10:00.38 7:13.61 9:15.90
2 Grant Samara SO-2 Rice 9:51.03 8:27.39 6:58.18 11:48.12 6:30.30 9:17.57
3 Hunter Jackson FR-1 Texas A&M 9:24.77 10:39.69 8:27.14 11:25.79 12:23.42 9:36.29
4 Jonathan Rivera SO-2 Lamar 7:55.16 8:53.82 9:17.28 10:10.08 10:10.08 9:46.61
5 Riley Kuhlman FR-1 Rice 9:50.31 11:07.83 10:02.24 9:08.57 11:13.79 9:56.27
6 Luke DeMahy RS/Una Unattached 12:14.33 10:56.72 7:09.85 6:57.91 9:21.19 9:57.01
7 Dominick Luna FR-1 Lamar 8:23.60 10:49.22 7:47.19 13:08.77 8:17.53 10:06.74
8 Tanner Henderson SR-4 UT-Arlington 11:27.25 13:06.31 9:23.42 11:58.21 8:52.46 10:19.14
9 Bo Badger SR-4 Houston Christian 12:12.97 10:16.21 9:37.29 9:37.29 14:03.24 10:48.64

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 USC Chrstyn John(Jc) Stevenson, Max Thomas, Bryce Brock, Jacob Andrews 45.73 50.86 39.42 32.33 35.48 32.72 41.00
2 Texas A&M DeVante Mount, Pierre Goree, Omarion Ferguson, Connor Schulman 36.67 32.28 39.85 27.90 49.02 51.41 48.22
3 Louisiana Tech Julian Forde, Rodney Heath Jr., Devin Walton, Karo Oghomi 29.01 43.91 40.28 31.42 33.03 41.09 49.95
4 UT-Arlington Robert Griffin, Khalid Mendez, Davontay Kennedy, Myron Montgomery 29.84 45.37 40.87 38.01 40.87 44.14 34.74
5 Sam Houston Hendrick Hundl, Jayden Jones, Tyriq Brunn, Derrick Warren Jr 31.98 41.00 41.00 37.31 49.61 43.05 42.64
6 Lamar Kenson Tate, Jaylon Roberts, Jacarrius Demmerritte, Cameron Chin 45.36 41.65 41.23 40.41 44.94 51.13 51.95
  UT-Rio Grande Valley Sam Johnson II, Jamari Harts, Jermarrion Stewart, Gael Romo DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Minnesota Charles Godfred, Gary Afram, Dante White, Devin Augustine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 UT-Arlington Griffin, Mendez, Kennedy, Montgomery 41.69 40.87 34.74
6 Lamar Tate, Roberts, Demmerritte, Chin 43.30 41.23 41.23
  UT-Rio Grande Valley Johnson II, Harts, Stewart, Romo DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 USC Stevenson, Thomas, Brock, Andrews 39.42
2 Texas A&M Mount, Goree, Ferguson, Schulman 39.85
3 Louisiana Tech Forde, Heath Jr., Walton, Oghomi 40.28
5 Sam Houston Hundl, Jones, Brunn, Warren Jr 41.00
  Minnesota Godfred, Afram, White, Augustine DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Carter Bajoit JR-3 Texas A&M 1.63m 2.03m 2.12m 2.14m 1.56m 2.72m 1.86m 7' 0.25"
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXO
  • 2.21
    XXX
2 Elijah Jackson JR-3 Lamar 2.23m 1.46m 2.56m 2.05m 2.60m 1.85m 2.38m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Elias Gerald SO-2 USC 2.19m 1.76m 1.76m 2.05m 2.13m 2.58m 1.85m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Calen Jones SO-2 UT-Arlington 1.68m 2.58m 1.70m 2.05m 1.54m 1.46m 1.50m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
5 Jeremiah Jackson FR-1 Sam Houston 1.50m 2.30m 2.34m 1.95m 2.28m 1.81m 2.18m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 JJ Taylor FR-1 UT-Arlington 2.52m 1.70m 1.76m 1.95m 2.11m 1.91m 2.38m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Jeremiah Cams FR-1 Sam Houston 2.11m 1.74m 1.54m 1.95m 2.11m 1.62m 1.85m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
8 Patrick Elizondo JR-3 Rice 1.68m 1.48m 2.48m 1.95m 2.42m 2.28m 1.83m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Jasiah Vaquera SO-2 Houston Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Rochard Sears FR-1 Lamar NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Matthew Jackson FR-1 Sam Houston NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Jack Johnston FR-1 Sam Houston NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Miles Jones SO-2 UT-Arlington NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Clayton Fritsch   Unattached 4.14m 5.26m 5.60m 4.82m 7.11m 6.27m 5.66m 18' 4.5"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    ---
  • 4.89
    ---
  • 5.04
    ---
  • 5.16
    ---
  • 5.28
    ---
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.60
    O
  • 5.76
    XXX
2 Randon Gray SR-4 UT-Arlington 4.07m 5.17m 5.28m 3.75m 3.85m 6.28m 5.97m 17' 3.75"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    ---
  • 4.89
    ---
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.28
    O
  • 5.40
    XXX
3 Jack Mann III SO-2 Texas A&M 6.18m 5.49m 5.28m 3.70m 3.96m 6.86m 3.70m 17' 3.75"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    ---
  • 4.89
    ---
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.28
    O
  • 5.40
    XXX
4 Jak Urlacher JR-3 Minnesota 6.18m 4.96m 5.28m 5.54m 4.44m 6.44m 4.59m 17' 3.75"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    ---
  • 4.89
    ---
  • 5.04
    XXO
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.28
    O
  • 5.40
    XXX
5 Rylan Olguin SR-4 Sam Houston 4.44m 5.11m 5.16m 4.39m 3.82m 3.66m 4.02m 16' 11"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    ---
  • 4.89
    O
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.28
    XXX
6 Connor Gregston SR-4 Texas A&M 4.44m 3.72m 5.16m 6.66m 4.28m 3.97m 3.61m 16' 11"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    ---
  • 4.89
    O
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.28
    XXX
7 Ryley Klefstad FR-1 Texas A&M 6.55m 3.72m 5.16m 5.01m 5.99m 6.14m 5.21m 16' 11"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    XO
  • 4.89
    O
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.28
    XXX
8 Scott Frazier SR-4 UT-Arlington 4.70m 4.33m 5.16m 3.61m 6.66m 3.66m 4.49m 16' 11"
  • 4.59
    O
  • 4.74
    O
  • 4.89
    XO
  • 5.04
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XXO
  • 5.28
    XXX
9 Caleb Murdock JR-3 Texas A&M 3.53m 4.49m 5.04m 5.24m 3.93m 3.93m 4.84m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    ---
  • 4.89
    O
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
9 Matt Kumar SO-2 Rice 3.63m 5.80m 5.04m 3.63m 3.88m 4.28m 6.25m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    O
  • 4.89
    O
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
11 Benjamin Carlile SO-2 Sam Houston 5.39m 3.58m 5.04m 5.14m 6.10m 6.25m 4.64m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    XO
  • 4.89
    XO
  • 5.04
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
12 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 4.89m 5.77m 4.89m 4.11m 5.04m 3.86m 4.06m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.59
    O
  • 4.74
    XXO
  • 4.89
    XXO
  • 5.04
    XXX
13 Dylan Truss SO-2 Sam Houston 4.03m 5.26m 4.74m 4.88m 4.55m 4.69m 3.46m 15' 6.5"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    O
  • 4.89
    XXX
13 Javier Alatorre JR-3 Rice 3.51m 5.40m 4.74m 3.98m 4.31m 3.98m 4.27m 15' 6.5"
  • 4.59
    ---
  • 4.74
    O
  • 4.89
    XXX
15 Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian 4.96m 4.59m 4.59m 4.96m 4.22m 5.92m 4.87m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59
    O
  • 4.74
    XXX
  Duane-David Kidman FR-1 UT-Arlington NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.59
    XXX
  Trenton Whitworth JR-3 UT-Arlington NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.59
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Chrstyn John (JC) Stevenson SO-2 USC 8.54m 8.37m 27' 5.5" 4.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.69 (1.8)
  • 7.63 (3.9)
  • 8.21 (3.6)
  • 8.37 (4.2)
2 Charles Godfred FR-1 Minnesota 9.17m 8.19m 26' 10.5" 2.6
  • 7.80 (2.9)
  • 7.93 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.14 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.19 (2.6)
3 Lazar Anic   Serbia 7.87m 7.95m 26' 1" 3.7
  • 7.73 (3.4)
  • 7.80 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.76 (2.4)
  • 7.95 (3.7)
  • 7.77 (2.6)
4 Jedidiah Udunna SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.92m 7.92m 26' 0" 1.9
  • 7.62 (2.9)
  • 7.43 (3.6)
  • 7.92 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Kenson Tate SO-2 Lamar 8.94m 7.71m 25' 3.5" 2.0
  • 7.27 (3.1)
  • 7.40 (2.8)
  • 7.47 (2.0)
  • 7.65 (2.5)
  • 7.71 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Mateo Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.10m 7.47m 24' 6.25" 2.8
  • 7.14 (3.1)
  • 7.47 (2.8)
  • 7.15 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30 (2.4)
  • 7.20 (2.7)
7 Jacarrius Demmerritte SR-4 Lamar 6.81m 7.32m 24' 0.25" 4.0
  • 6.60 (5.2)
  • 7.32 (4.0)
  • 7.23 (3.6)
  • 7.07 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40 (1.9)
8 Gavin Champ SO-2 USC 5.54m 7.29m 23' 11" 3.9
  • 7.20 (2.2)
  • 7.15 (3.2)
  • 7.15 (2.4)
  • 7.00 (5.6)
  • 7.29 (3.9)
  • 7.07 (3.2)
9 Kevin Washington SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.04m 7.24m 23' 9" 2.7
  • 7.24 (2.7)
  • 7.00 (2.3)
  • 7.14 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05 (2.2)
10 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.37m 7.16m 23' 6" 3.4
  • 7.16 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kyle Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston 6.28m 7.14m 23' 5.25" 3.3
  • 7.14 (3.3)
  • 7.14 (2.0)
  • 7.03 (3.1)
12 Dante White SR-4 Minnesota 6.58m 7.08m 23' 2.75" 2.2
  • 6.93 (2.2)
  • 7.08 (2.2)
  • 6.48 (3.6)
13 Hakeem Ford FR-1 Minnesota 7.94m 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2.2
  • 6.71 (3.2)
  • 7.03 (2.2)
  • 6.84 (1.3)
14 Matthew Jackson FR-1 Sam Houston 8.16m 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.9
  • 6.21 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80 (1.9)
15 Bryce Vaughn FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.94m 6.73m 22' 1" 3.1
  • 6.60 (3.9)
  • 6.73 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
16 Tobi Adefusi FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.80m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49 (2.8)
17 Kaleb Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston 8.09m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 4.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (4.1)
18 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 5.47m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.9
  • 4.76 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19 (3.2)
  Obi Ugwu JR-3 UT-Arlington FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
11 Kyle Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston 7.14m 7.78m 23' 5.25" 3.3
12 Dante White SR-4 Minnesota 7.08m 7.86m 23' 2.75" 2.2
13 Hakeem Ford FR-1 Minnesota 7.03m 5.76m 23' 0.75" 2.2
14 Matthew Jackson FR-1 Sam Houston 6.80m 4.90m 22' 3.75" 1.9
15 Bryce Vaughn FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.73m 4.78m 22' 1" 3.1
16 Tobi Adefusi FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.49m 6.36m 21' 3.5" 2.8
17 Kaleb Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston 6.37m 7.01m 20' 10.75" 4.1
18 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.76m 3.67m 15' 7.5" 1.9
  Obi Ugwu JR-3 UT-Arlington FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Chrstyn John (JC) Stevenson SO-2 USC 8.37m 10.13m 6.19m 27' 5.5" 4.2
2 Charles Godfred FR-1 Minnesota 8.19m 10.40m 5.98m 26' 10.5" 2.6
3 Lazar Anic   Serbia 7.95m 7.08m 6.68m 26' 1" 3.7
4 Jedidiah Udunna SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.92m 8.63m 9.50m 26' 0" 1.9
5 Kenson Tate SO-2 Lamar 7.71m 7.17m 7.17m 25' 3.5" 2.0
6 Mateo Smith SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.47m 9.71m 8.67m 24' 6.25" 2.8
7 Jacarrius Demmerritte SR-4 Lamar 7.32m 7.25m 7.98m 24' 0.25" 4.0
8 Gavin Champ SO-2 USC 7.29m 8.31m 7.87m 23' 11" 3.9
9 Kevin Washington SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.24m 6.37m 7.24m 23' 9" 2.7
10 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.16m 8.74m 5.37m 23' 6" 3.4

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Gavin Champ SO-2 USC 15.89m 52' 1.75" 3.8
  • 15.72 (2.9)
  • 15.82 (2.9)
  • 15.85 (7.2)
  • 15.03 (2.8)
  • 15.89 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
2 Jaden Harris FR-1 Texas A&M 15.39m 50' 6" 4.1
  • 14.72 (4.6)
  • 15.23 (3.4)
  • 15.39 (4.1)
  • 15.28 (3.1)
  • 14.83 (2.3)
  • PASS  
3 Aaron Cooper SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.24m 50' 0" 2.1
  • 14.66 (3.5)
  • 14.78 (2.1)
  • 14.84 (3.4)
  • 15.24 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36 (2.1)
4 Marvin Walford SR-4 UT-Arlington 15.09m 49' 6.25" 2.9
  • 14.52 (2.3)
  • 15.09 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Jacarrius Demmerritte SR-4 Lamar 14.89m 48' 10.25" 5.1
  • 14.44 (3.8)
  • 14.89 (5.1)
  • 14.22 (1.7)
  • 14.32 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Dadrian Calhoun FR-1 Houston Christian 14.73m 48' 4" 3.7
  • 14.73 (3.7)
  • 14.15 (3.7)
  • 13.31 (3.5)
  • 13.83 (2.7)
  • 14.25 (2.9)
  • 14.67 (3.4)
7 Joshua Gillis-Harry FR-1 Houston Christian 14.72m 48' 3.5" 3.6
  • 14.72 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Hakeem Ford FR-1 Minnesota 14.61m 47' 11.25" 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61 (3.1)
  • 14.35 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Hebrew Hunter FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.59m 47' 10.5" 3.7
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56 (3.3)
  • 14.55 (5.1)
  • 14.48 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59 (3.7)
10 Obi Ugwu JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.42m 47' 3.75" 3.7
  • 14.32 (6.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42 (3.7)
11 Kaleb Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston 14.31m 46' 11.5" 3.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31 (3.9)
12 Kevin Washington SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.30m 46' 11" 5.2
  • 14.30 (5.2)
  • 14.23 (3.0)
  • PASS  
13 Winjaris Windster SO-2 Houston Christian 14.02m 46' 0" 2.0
  • 13.92 (5.7)
  • 14.02 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Ellis Ibizugbe FR-1 Rice 13.90m 45' 7.25" 2.9
  • 13.34 (3.2)
  • 13.21 (2.6)
  • 13.90 (2.9)
15 Exavion Harris FR-1 Lamar 13.80m 45' 3.5" 4.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80 (4.3)
16 Zyyare Brown SR-4 Houston Christian 13.10m 42' 11.75" 4.5
  • 13.10 (4.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94 (4.3)
  Kyle Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jasiah Vaquera SO-2 Houston Christian FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Dadrian Calhoun FR-1 Houston Christian 14.73m 14.73m 48' 4" 3.7
10 Obi Ugwu JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.42m 12.11m 47' 3.75" 3.7
11 Kaleb Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston 14.31m 17.17m 46' 11.5" 3.9
13 Winjaris Windster SO-2 Houston Christian 14.02m 12.90m 46' 0" 2.0
14 Ellis Ibizugbe FR-1 Rice 13.90m 14.04m 45' 7.25" 2.9
15 Exavion Harris FR-1 Lamar 13.80m 10.35m 45' 3.5" 4.3
16 Zyyare Brown SR-4 Houston Christian 13.10m 16.77m 42' 11.75" 4.5
  Jasiah Vaquera SO-2 Houston Christian FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Gavin Champ SO-2 USC 15.89m 52' 1.75" 3.8
2 Jaden Harris FR-1 Texas A&M 15.39m 50' 6" 4.1
3 Aaron Cooper SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.24m 50' 0" 2.1
4 Marvin Walford SR-4 UT-Arlington 15.09m 49' 6.25" 2.9
5 Jacarrius Demmerritte SR-4 Lamar 14.89m 48' 10.25" 5.1
7 Joshua Gillis-Harry FR-1 Houston Christian 14.72m 48' 3.5" 3.6
8 Hakeem Ford FR-1 Minnesota 14.61m 47' 11.25" 3.1
9 Hebrew Hunter FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.59m 47' 10.5" 3.7
12 Kevin Washington SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.30m 46' 11" 5.2
  Kyle Kiser FR-1 Sam Houston FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Foster JR-3 Texas A&M 20.82m 17.41m 23.34m 17.95m 58' 10.75"
  • 17.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.95  
2 Desmond Fraizer JR-3 UT-Arlington 15.32m 22.11m 15.32m 17.41m 57' 1.5"
  • 17.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
3 Sam Welsh SR-4 Rice 16.41m 16.75m 20.00m 17.09m 56' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Hayden Wilson SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.08m 13.58m 20.87m 16.56m 54' 4"
  • 16.01  
  • 16.56  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.45  
5 Dominykas Cepys JR-3 Sam Houston 13.58m 19.63m 14.07m 16.36m 53' 8.25"
  • 15.68  
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.36  
6 Alex Williams SO-2 Lamar 14.74m 14.90m 17.33m 16.20m 53' 1.75"
  • 15.33  
  • 15.70  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.71  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
7 Ethan Sanders SO-2 Texas A&M 11.95m 11.63m 18.41m 16.15m 53' 0"
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nikos Fotinopoulos SO-2 Sam Houston 15.86m 16.17m 16.79m 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.80  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
9 Jorge Hinojosa JR-3 Rice 12.09m 13.32m 19.29m 15.31m 50' 2.75"
  • 14.97  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.31  
10 Spencer Blake SR-4 Houston Christian 15.01m 19.21m 10.81m 15.01m 49' 3"
  • 13.95  
  • 14.54  
  • 15.01  
11 Antoine Walker FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 19.30m 16.76m 13.16m 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Daniel Sowell RS/Una Unattached 12.82m 11.06m 14.15m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 14.48  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
13 Chris Rivera SR-4 Rice 16.42m 18.00m 14.69m 14.40m 47' 3"
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Calvin Mason FR-1 Lamar 14.13m 13.99m 14.27m 13.99m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
15 Evan Smith JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.61m 14.10m 10.48m 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Racquil Broderick FR-1 USC 58.19m 61.90m 203' 1"
  • 60.03  
  • 61.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.92  
  • 61.38  
  • 58.01  
2 Sam Welsh SR-4 Rice 54.81m 61.58m 202' 0"
  • 59.98  
  • 60.19  
  • 58.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.58  
  • 59.18  
3 Ethan Sanders SO-2 Texas A&M 56.07m 57.21m 187' 8"
  • 54.86  
  • 52.08  
  • 56.03  
  • 56.13  
  • 54.16  
  • 57.21  
4 Austin Nkwoparah JR-3 UT-Arlington 61.93m 52.04m 170' 9"
  • 47.80  
  • 47.70  
  • 49.45  
  • 47.83  
  • 52.04  
  • 51.13  
5 Evan Smith JR-3 Louisiana Tech 64.66m 50.91m 167' 0"
  • 43.28  
  • 44.60  
  • 48.14  
  • 50.91  
  • 45.05  
  • FOUL  
6 Jorge Hinojosa JR-3 Rice 59.88m 49.08m 161' 0"
  • 48.83  
  • 49.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.45  
7 Jeyden Coleman FR-1 Sam Houston 44.21m 46.05m 151' 1"
  • 41.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.05  
  • 42.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jace Lilljedahl SO-2 Sam Houston 32.35m 44.31m 145' 4"
  • 41.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.19  
  • 42.67  
9 Anthony Oliver FR-1 Lamar 41.85m 44.05m 144' 6"
  • 39.26  
  • 44.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.50  
  • 43.06  
10 Spencer Blake SR-4 Houston Christian 55.76m 43.56m 142' 11"
  • 43.56  
  • 43.19  
  • 42.03  
11 Joey Haws FR-1 UT-Arlington 35.67m 43.50m 142' 8"
  • 43.50  
  • 42.74  
  • 41.86  
12 Alex Williams SO-2 Lamar 39.44m 41.52m 136' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.52  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Angelos Mantzouranis FR-1 Minnesota 70.56m 50.10m 84.67m 91.73m 78.32m 231' 6"
  • 69.66  
  • 69.55  
  • 69.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 70.56  
  • 68.74  
2 Nikolaos Polychroniou JR-3 USC 69.78m 66.99m 88.62m 64.20m 78.15m 228' 11"
  • 67.38  
  • 69.03  
  • 69.78  
  • 67.76  
  • 68.44  
  • 67.59  
3 Shaun Kerry SR-4 Rice 62.38m 78.60m 69.24m 71.74m 45.54m 204' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 61.67  
  • 62.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.57  
4 Luke Thielemann SR-4 Sam Houston 59.42m 48.72m 68.93m 58.23m 71.30m 194' 11"
  • 54.80  
  • 59.13  
  • 59.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Carter Hughes JR-3 Minnesota 59.40m 62.37m 66.53m 68.90m 68.31m 194' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.95  
  • 57.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.40  
  • FOUL  
6 Matteo Mitchell SO-2 USC 59.23m 71.08m 56.27m 49.16m 46.79m 194' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 59.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.16  
  • 58.12  
  • FOUL  
7 Brian Orlando SR-4 Sam Houston 59.04m 61.40m 57.27m 62.58m 71.44m 193' 8"
  • 59.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.67  
  • 56.34  
  • FOUL  
8 Nikos Fotinopoulos SO-2 Sam Houston 55.77m 51.31m 52.42m 44.62m 55.21m 183' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.20  
  • 52.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.36  
  • 55.77  
9 Josh Hoekendorf JR-3 UT-Arlington 52.45m 46.16m 50.88m 61.89m 52.97m 172' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.32  
  • 52.45  
  • 50.56  
  • 51.86  
  • 51.04  
10 Alex Williams SO-2 Lamar 50.23m 64.80m 39.18m 60.28m 61.78m 164' 9"
  • 50.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.28  
11 Daniel Sowell RS/Una Unattached 48.90m 56.72m 56.23m 51.35m 59.17m 160' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.90  
  • FOUL  
12 Calvin Mason FR-1 Lamar 46.41m 38.98m 38.98m 39.91m 39.91m 152' 3"
  • 46.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Evan Smith JR-3 Louisiana Tech 45.49m 55.04m 49.13m 51.40m 59.14m 149' 3"
  • 45.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.14  
14 Joey Haws FR-1 UT-Arlington 42.89m 41.17m 37.31m 36.46m 53.18m 140' 8"
  • 42.41  
  • 42.89  
  • 38.47  
15 Logan Villalva FR-1 UT-Arlington 41.64m 36.64m 47.05m 47.05m 51.22m 136' 7"
  • 41.64  
  • 39.24  
  • 40.37  
16 Spencer Blake SR-4 Houston Christian 39.02m 39.02m 44.09m 38.63m 37.07m 128' 0"
  • 34.41  
  • 39.02  
  • 37.19  
  Anthony Oliver FR-1 Lamar FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cal Abdulky JR-3 Rice DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ NM
  Nemoy Cockett SR-4 Louisiana Tech DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ NM
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Alex Williams SO-2 Lamar 50.23m 164' 9"
11 Daniel Sowell RS/Una Unattached 48.90m 160' 5"
12 Calvin Mason FR-1 Lamar 46.41m 152' 3"
13 Evan Smith JR-3 Louisiana Tech 45.49m 149' 3"
14 Joey Haws FR-1 UT-Arlington 42.89m 140' 8"
15 Logan Villalva FR-1 UT-Arlington 41.64m 136' 7"
16 Spencer Blake SR-4 Houston Christian 39.02m 128' 0"
  Anthony Oliver FR-1 Lamar FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Angelos Mantzouranis FR-1 Minnesota 70.56m 231' 6"
2 Nikolaos Polychroniou JR-3 USC 69.78m 228' 11"
3 Shaun Kerry SR-4 Rice 62.38m 204' 8"
4 Luke Thielemann SR-4 Sam Houston 59.42m 194' 11"
5 Carter Hughes JR-3 Minnesota 59.40m 194' 10"
6 Matteo Mitchell SO-2 USC 59.23m 194' 4"
7 Brian Orlando SR-4 Sam Houston 59.04m 193' 8"
8 Nikos Fotinopoulos SO-2 Sam Houston 55.77m 183' 0"
9 Josh Hoekendorf JR-3 UT-Arlington 52.45m 172' 1"
  Nemoy Cockett SR-4 Louisiana Tech DQ NM
  Cal Abdulky JR-3 Rice DQ NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sam Hankins JR-3 Texas A&M 76.32m 69.45m 57.24m 250' 5"
  • 76.32  
  • 74.04  
  • 76.22  
  • 74.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 68.01  
2 Leif Nelson SR-4 USC 73.13m 58.50m 74.59m 239' 11"
  • 70.94  
  • 73.13  
  • 72.87  
  • 71.84  
  • 65.17  
  • 67.62  
3 Julian Stoicoviclu SR-4 Texas A&M 65.68m 82.76m 68.31m 215' 6"
  • 61.53  
  • 65.68  
  • 63.82  
  • 61.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.48  
4 Aryan Padaruth FR-1 Rice 61.85m 79.17m 79.79m 202' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 58.51  
  • 58.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.51  
  • 61.85  
5 Julian Trevino SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 56.67m 61.77m 72.54m 185' 11"
  • 53.33  
  • 56.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.39  
  • 56.67  
  • 54.01  
6 Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian 52.65m 45.81m 52.65m 172' 9"
  • 47.96  
  • 44.19  
  • 47.35  
  • 52.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.36  
7 John Warriner FR-1 Sam Houston 37.05m 37.05m 42.24m 121' 7"
  • 36.31  
  • 37.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.67  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Blake Harris SO-2 Texas A&M 6589 7113 8835 7488 8536 8461 7338
2 Landon Helms SO-2 Texas A&M 6010 8761 8689 7241 5792 8109 6010
3 Levi Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 6629 8338 6219 6835 8065 5536 5878
4 Luke Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 6054 5782 6871 6803 8503 7619 8299
5 Luke Ivy SO-2 Rice 5930 7764 5869 6114 6786 5135 6603
6 Christian Coker RS/Una Unattached 5934 5078 5559 5346 6415 5559 5239