April 5- 6, 2024
|
Texas A&M - College Station, TX

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Johnnie Blockburger SR-4 USC 22.29 24.72 17.43 20.26 2.8
2 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 19.56 14.26 22.82 20.37 2.8
3 Max Thomas SO-2 USC 23.85 16.72 17.94 20.38 2.8
4 Valentino Rudolph FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.11 26.15 25.73 20.75 3.6
5 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 16.20 21.18 19.93 20.76 3.6
6 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 23.78 27.12 23.37 20.86 2.8
7 Cameron Chin SO-2 Lamar 15.45 26.30 17.33 20.87 3.6
8 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 24.26 24.47 25.31 20.91 2.7
9 Pierre Goree FR-1 Texas A&M 17.80 20.11 23.46 20.94 3.6
10 Omarion Ferguson FR-1 Texas A&M 26.85 22.86 27.27 20.97 3.6
11 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 18.08 27.33 15.14 21.02 2.6
12 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 27.24 25.12 16.05 21.11 2.7
13 Isaiah Teer SR-4 Texas A&M 26.86 16.29 15.23 21.15 2.6
14 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 18.84 26.45 15.24 21.16 2.7
15 Michael Bryan   Unattached 14.85 25.88 25.88 21.21 3.6
16 Rodney Heath Jr. SR-4 Louisiana Tech 22.51 24.84 23.78 21.23 2.7
17 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 18.70 19.33 19.76 21.24 2.7
18 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 16.15 26.99 25.72 21.25 2.7
19 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 18.60 20.31 17.10 21.37 2.6
20 Karo Oghomi FR-1 Louisiana Tech 16.27 25.26 19.69 21.40 2.7
21 Remy Quow   Trinidad 24.24 21.24 27.03 21.45 2.8
22 Tyriq Brunn SO-2 Sam Houston 26.89 24.53 27.54 21.51 2.6
23 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17.44 15.51 17.66 21.53 2.6
24 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 20.90 26.07 18.31 21.54 2.5
25 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 26.95 27.17 22.43 21.56 2.6
26 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 17.69 22.65 23.08 21.57 2.5
27 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 21.65 25.36 16.62 21.86 2.9
28 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.33 24.75 27.38 21.90 3.6
29 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.67 24.01 23.13 22.02 3.6
30 Cullen Hronek FR-1 Louisiana Tech 16.34 17.22 17.88 22.07 2.5
31 Sachin Shurpalekar SO-2 Rice 17.28 17.72 27.91 22.15 2.5
32 Dadrian Calhoun FR-1 Houston Christian 17.74 16.85 28.83 22.17 3.6
33 Jacob Phillips FR-1 Louisiana Tech 28.85 26.85 27.96 22.19 3.6
34 Mark Ngei SR-4 Houston Christian 19.35 19.13 19.80 22.24 3.6
35 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 20.62 24.21 19.50 22.41 2.9
36 Robert Griffin JR-3 UT-Arlington 18.38 21.74 16.59 22.41 2.6
37 Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian 24.12 24.35 18.49 22.54 2.9
38 Christian Jimmerson SO-2 UT-Arlington 17.24 27.67 18.83 22.68 3.6
39 Urijah Williams SR-4 Louisiana Tech 27.62 16.89 25.11 22.82 2.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Tristan Jones SO-2 Sam Houston 21.86
35 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 22.41
37 Scott Boon SR-4 Houston Christian 22.54
39 Urijah Williams SR-4 Louisiana Tech 22.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jaleel Scott SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 19.50 23.66 21.90 16.43 26.50 21.03 19.93
29 Jayden Blakey SO-2 UT-Arlington 27.75 25.77 22.02 25.55 19.38 18.28 17.18
32 Dadrian Calhoun FR-1 Houston Christian 16.41 15.52 22.17 27.49 22.84 28.16 28.60
33 Jacob Phillips FR-1 Louisiana Tech 16.20 26.85 22.19 19.09 22.86 25.08 24.41
34 Mark Ngei SR-4 Houston Christian 28.25 21.35 22.24 26.02 20.91 18.24 16.02
38 Christian Jimmerson SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.91 28.81 22.68 24.27 22.68 19.96 21.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Zion Allen FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.97 25.64 19.61 23.48 22.62 21.54 18.74
26 Adam Herrera JR-3 UT-Arlington 23.30 21.79 27.83 15.75 18.12 21.57 27.61
30 Cullen Hronek FR-1 Louisiana Tech 26.27 19.43 20.09 24.94 26.49 22.07 20.09
31 Sachin Shurpalekar SO-2 Rice 21.05 18.17 25.70 24.15 23.26 22.15 17.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jacob Andrews FR-1 USC 20.91 27.19 19.66 25.10 26.14 17.36
12 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 21.11 25.76 26.39 24.07 19.21 18.37
14 Davontay Kennedy SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.16 26.24 22.65 16.09 22.65 17.14
16 Rodney Heath Jr. SR-4 Louisiana Tech 21.23 16.35 25.48 24.63 23.99 22.30
17 Javaris Bonner FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.24 15.72 24.85 23.16 17.21 21.03
18 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.25 15.94 26.78 24.65 27.63 17.85
20 Karo Oghomi FR-1 Louisiana Tech 21.40 25.90 20.76 18.19 21.40 15.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 26.07 15.98 21.02 20.60
13 Isaiah Teer SR-4 Texas A&M 15.65 18.19 21.15 14.81
19 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17.74 22.02 21.37 21.59
22 Tyriq Brunn SO-2 Sam Houston 18.72 27.11 21.51 19.15
23 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.04 23.26 21.53 21.53
25 Finn Schirmer SR-4 Minnesota 15.53 18.76 21.56 24.80
36 Robert Griffin JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.64 27.57 22.41 25.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Valentino Rudolph FR-1 Louisiana Tech 20.75 19.09 15.77 22.21
5 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 20.76 20.76 25.95 20.56
7 Cameron Chin SO-2 Lamar 20.87 16.49 25.26 15.03
9 Pierre Goree FR-1 Texas A&M 20.94 22.83 16.76 17.59
10 Omarion Ferguson FR-1 Texas A&M 20.97 26.22 21.18 25.80
15 Michael Bryan   Unattached 21.21 26.30 24.18 19.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnnie Blockburger SR-4 USC 15.60 23.51 20.26
2 Devin Augustine JR-3 Minnesota 26.49 26.49 20.37
3 Max Thomas SO-2 USC 18.75 15.90 20.38
6 Jayden Jones FR-1 Sam Houston 26.70 25.87 20.86
21 Remy Quow   Trinidad 23.17 22.74 21.45