May 3- 4, 2024
|
Mount Holyoke - South Hadley, MA
ICON KEY: AARTFC NESCAC DIII NE

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aryianna Garceau SO-2 UMass Boston 14.22 10
2 Eliza Cardwell JR-3 Amherst 14.43 8
3 Erin Daugherty JR-3 Colby 14.48 6
4 Moriah Scharn SO-2 Bates 14.73 5
5 Makany Camara SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.75 4
6 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 14.99 3
7 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 14.99 2
8 Kiana Goldberg FR-1 Southern Maine 15.55 1
9 Corryn Fisher SO-2 WPI 15.55 -
10 Brooke Jankowski SO-2 Babson 15.69 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Erin Daugherty JR-3 Colby 10.92 16.66 10.78 13.16 12.46 14.00 1.3
2 Eliza Cardwell JR-3 Amherst 17.16 18.61 12.98 15.43 10.53 14.42 +0.0
3 Aryianna Garceau SO-2 UMass Boston 17.49 18.36 11.42 15.61 10.12 14.45 1.0
4 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 11.84 18.41 18.70 17.97 15.34 14.61 1.3
5 Moriah Scharn SO-2 Bates 14.56 16.93 16.64 13.22 18.42 14.85 1.3
6 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 16.67 16.67 14.71 10.81 15.46 15.01 +0.0
7 Makany Camara SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.68 10.52 19.24 17.29 17.44 15.03 1.0
8 Kiana Goldberg FR-1 Southern Maine 15.76 14.23 16.99 19.13 15.30 15.30 +0.0
9 Corryn Fisher SO-2 WPI 11.81 11.19 13.80 12.27 16.25 15.33 1.3
10 Brooke Jankowski SO-2 Babson 16.05 15.42 12.75 16.36 13.37 15.73 1.3
11 Ioanna Tsoni FR-1 Mount Holyoke 15.49 13.28 13.75 16.28 16.28 15.80 +0.0
12 Julia Pike SO-2 Babson 15.01 11.97 16.28 20.11 14.21 15.96 1.3
13 Catherine Uwakwe SO-2 Bowdoin 16.19 18.44 12.35 13.47 18.60 16.03 1.0
14 Antonia Knoth JR-3 Tufts 17.54 14.65 15.61 11.43 19.31 16.09 1.0
15 Savannah Cece JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 17.35 15.40 13.30 12.49 13.62 16.21 +0.0
16 Samantha Stallard SR-4 Springfield 18.51 12.01 12.34 15.26 16.23 16.23 1.0
17 Audrey Bilodeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.03 18.69 15.12 17.23 17.88 16.25 1.0
18 Olivia Novello FR-1 Endicott 13.33 16.58 18.37 15.28 19.99 16.25 +0.0
19 Kinneal Dickens JR-3 Endicott 20.30 11.88 20.13 21.45 19.80 16.50 1.3
20 Catherine Madden JR-3 Suffolk 19.83 14.71 20.82 14.71 14.87 16.52 +0.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aryianna Garceau SO-2 UMass Boston 14.74 11.42 16.33 14.45
7 Makany Camara SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15.03 15.33 18.49 15.03
13 Catherine Uwakwe SO-2 Bowdoin 11.39 16.51 12.35 16.03
14 Antonia Knoth JR-3 Tufts 16.58 16.25 18.19 16.09
16 Samantha Stallard SR-4 Springfield 15.26 16.40 16.88 16.23
17 Audrey Bilodeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.55 19.02 14.63 16.25
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eliza Cardwell JR-3 Amherst 15.58 18.75 10.24 17.88 14.42 17.74
6 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 17.42 18.77 13.36 14.86 15.01 15.61
8 Kiana Goldberg FR-1 Southern Maine 10.87 15.00 18.98 17.91 15.30 13.62
11 Ioanna Tsoni FR-1 Mount Holyoke 20.54 15.65 20.54 12.33 15.80 15.33
15 Savannah Cece JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 14.76 13.78 20.59 15.40 16.21 17.35
18 Olivia Novello FR-1 Endicott 12.84 14.47 20.80 17.88 16.25 19.67
20 Catherine Madden JR-3 Suffolk 20.49 16.69 13.72 14.05 16.52 18.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Daugherty JR-3 Colby 15.96 10.08 14.00 18.06
4 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 10.82 19.00 14.61 13.01
5 Moriah Scharn SO-2 Bates 15.30 11.88 14.85 10.55
9 Corryn Fisher SO-2 WPI 13.65 12.27 15.33 15.64
10 Brooke Jankowski SO-2 Babson 20.14 14.00 15.73 11.49
12 Julia Pike SO-2 Babson 15.49 17.72 15.96 18.20
19 Kinneal Dickens JR-3 Endicott 18.98 20.63 16.50 21.12