April 11, 2024
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael McDuffie 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 10.16 12.54 9.66 14.30 8
2 Derin Kalkuz 8 Pine Crest Middle School 11.23 13.05 16.32 15.14 6
3 Ezra Ortiz 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.91 13.12 10.11 10.11 4
4 Lamari Graham 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.46 13.14 9.86 9.33 2
5 Jax Martin 7 American Heritage Delray MS 15.90 13.36 17.37 16.70 1
6 Dylan Gary 7 Pine Crest Middle School 10.05 13.39 12.06 16.07 -
7 Ricardo Samuels 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.46 13.46 14.68 14.54 -
8 Zeus Leon 7 Pine Crest Middle School 11.33 13.48 12.81 12.54 -
9 Michael Xie 8 Pine Crest Middle School 11.34 13.49 9.99 14.57 -
10 Shepherd Britton 8 A.D. Henderson 10.30 13.91 12.11 17.81 -
11 Brady Abrams 8 A.D. Henderson 15.47 13.93 14.49 12.68 -
11 Joseph Wernick 7 American Heritage Delray MS 17.28 13.93 11.98 12.82 -
13 Max Charlestin 7 Pine Crest Middle School 12.31 14.14 10.89 10.61 -
14 Siddarth Atreya 7 Pine Crest Middle School 16.43 14.16 16.15 15.44 -
15 Daniel Trujillo 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.36 14.21 13.79 18.48 -
16 Hunter Whyte 6 St. Andrew's 11.92 14.36 16.23 16.37 -
17 Samuel Brown 7 Pine Crest Middle School 12.53 14.57 17.63 18.36 -
18 Jonathan Hunley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.70 14.67 14.09 18.05 -
19 Rowan Kleeblatt 7 American Heritage Delray MS 16.78 14.72 11.49 17.37 -
20 Austin Hawkins 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.70 14.73 14.88 15.18 -
21 Parker Titcomb 7 A.D. Henderson 10.33 14.75 14.90 14.16 -
21 Shant Kazazian 8 Pine Crest Middle School 12.98 14.75 11.21 15.64 -
23 James Medici 7 American Heritage Delray MS 10.53 14.83 11.27 13.05 -
24 Joshua Miles 7 A.D. Henderson 12.30 15.00 18.90 12.90 -
25 Shiloh Iziegbenose 6 Pine Crest Middle School 10.83 15.04 17.90 12.64 -
26 Phoenix Osei 6 Pine Crest Middle School 16.40 15.18 18.22 19.74 -
27 Jonah Coby 7 American Heritage Delray MS 12.43 15.34 14.58 14.12 -
28 Morocco Tyson 7 American Heritage Delray MS 17.82 15.36 11.83 18.74 -
29 Jacob Rosenbaum 6 Pine Crest Middle School 13.85 15.38 19.69 13.69 -
30 Dev Shrikam 8 Pine Crest Middle School 17.07 15.51 16.60 15.67 -
31 Hector Hidalgo 6 Pine Crest Middle School 15.15 15.61 14.68 19.83 -
32 William Dyer 7 St. Andrew's 11.84 15.78 15.15 19.26 -
33 Marcos Machado 7 Pine Crest Middle School 15.11 15.90 17.18 20.67 -
34 Nathaniel Berman 7 Pine Crest Middle School 11.80 15.94 18.49 17.22 -
35 Luke Britton 6 St. Andrew's 11.17 15.95 19.94 18.03 -
36 Maddox Kyle 6 American Heritage Delray MS 11.23 16.04 18.77 13.48 -
37 Ryan Sattarian 7 American Heritage Delray MS 15.83 16.15 19.06 18.41 -
38 Luke Baker-Wetstein 7 Pine Crest Middle School 18.77 16.18 19.42 15.21 -
39 Leo Rosen 7 Pine Crest Middle School 12.89 16.31 13.70 13.54 -
40 Parker Domico 6 St. Andrew's 17.22 16.55 16.55 14.57 -
41 Tyler Chong 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.28 17.70 21.24 21.77 -
42 Nico Ignatowich 7 American Heritage Delray MS 22.05 17.78 15.65 19.21 -
  Knox Pritchard 8 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bento Assis 7 A.D. Henderson DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ricardo Samuels 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.46 12.12 15.21 -
40 Parker Domico 6 St. Andrew's 16.55 13.41 11.59 -
41 Tyler Chong 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.70 17.70 21.77 -
42 Nico Ignatowich 7 American Heritage Delray MS 17.78 13.87 23.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 James Medici 7 American Heritage Delray MS 11.72 17.36 19.28 17.21 14.39 14.83 -
28 Morocco Tyson 7 American Heritage Delray MS 17.05 17.67 18.13 11.06 15.67 15.36 -
29 Jacob Rosenbaum 6 Pine Crest Middle School 19.23 13.69 12.46 19.54 13.85 15.38 -
32 William Dyer 7 St. Andrew's 13.57 14.36 12.94 14.84 12.79 15.78 -
35 Luke Britton 6 St. Andrew's 13.88 20.42 16.11 18.03 17.23 15.95 -
36 Maddox Kyle 6 American Heritage Delray MS 15.72 17.49 13.96 12.84 12.52 16.04 -
37 Ryan Sattarian 7 American Heritage Delray MS 17.45 14.22 11.95 20.35 16.64 16.15 -
38 Luke Baker-Wetstein 7 Pine Crest Middle School 12.95 19.74 13.43 20.07 18.93 16.18 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Rowan Kleeblatt 7 American Heritage Delray MS 14.14 15.75 14.72 14.72 13.99 -
24 Joshua Miles 7 A.D. Henderson 12.00 14.40 18.15 15.00 17.10 -
27 Jonah Coby 7 American Heritage Delray MS 10.74 18.72 17.65 15.34 18.41 -
30 Dev Shrikam 8 Pine Crest Middle School 17.38 12.26 11.64 15.51 11.33 -
31 Hector Hidalgo 6 Pine Crest Middle School 16.86 17.49 13.90 15.61 13.43 -
33 Marcos Machado 7 Pine Crest Middle School 20.04 11.29 13.68 15.90 14.47 -
34 Nathaniel Berman 7 Pine Crest Middle School 17.86 13.23 18.97 15.94 16.74 -
39 Leo Rosen 7 Pine Crest Middle School 18.76 19.74 16.64 16.31 19.58 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joseph Wernick 7 American Heritage Delray MS 15.19 13.93 14.49 14.49 13.38 -
15 Daniel Trujillo 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.79 14.21 14.07 16.91 17.34 -
16 Hunter Whyte 6 St. Andrew's 10.34 14.36 17.95 10.77 17.24 -
21 Parker Titcomb 7 A.D. Henderson 12.84 14.75 11.07 13.72 18.74 -
21 Shant Kazazian 8 Pine Crest Middle School 12.69 14.75 12.69 11.66 15.79 -
25 Shiloh Iziegbenose 6 Pine Crest Middle School 12.49 15.04 11.89 12.79 11.58 -
26 Phoenix Osei 6 Pine Crest Middle School 16.09 15.18 15.79 11.69 19.59 -
  Bento Assis 7 A.D. Henderson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Shepherd Britton 8 A.D. Henderson 15.86 13.91 -
11 Brady Abrams 8 A.D. Henderson 15.74 13.93 -
13 Max Charlestin 7 Pine Crest Middle School 12.59 14.14 -
14 Siddarth Atreya 7 Pine Crest Middle School 12.32 14.16 -
17 Samuel Brown 7 Pine Crest Middle School 18.36 14.57 -
18 Jonathan Hunley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.45 14.67 -
20 Austin Hawkins 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 19.15 14.73 -
  Knox Pritchard 8 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael McDuffie 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.91 15.68 13.05 12.54 11.54 8
2 Derin Kalkuz 8 Pine Crest Middle School 16.06 10.84 10.44 13.05 11.62 6
3 Ezra Ortiz 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.96 12.34 12.07 13.12 14.04 4
4 Lamari Graham 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.25 16.43 11.96 13.14 13.54 2
5 Jax Martin 7 American Heritage Delray MS 15.50 14.03 15.90 13.36 12.43 1
6 Dylan Gary 7 Pine Crest Middle School 14.47 16.47 10.98 13.39 13.13 -
8 Zeus Leon 7 Pine Crest Middle School 16.58 10.25 15.24 13.48 10.11 -
9 Michael Xie 8 Pine Crest Middle School 13.36 13.22 14.03 13.49 9.85 -