May 3- 4, 2024
|
Denison - Granville, OH
ICON KEY: North Coast AC

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daysia Hargrave JR-3 Wooster 14.55 13.54 13.83 15.28 16.45 12.23 16.30 10
2 Katie Moore JR-3 DePauw 15.37 12.76 11.38 17.22 12.45 13.99 17.22 8
3 Liberty Scott FR-1 DePauw 15.64 13.45 18.93 16.58 18.62 11.26 11.42 6
4 Mary Sirois SR-4 Wooster 15.86 18.88 17.29 11.11 13.96 11.26 19.04 5
5 Trezure Bates FR-1 Hiram 15.93 11.79 16.09 14.66 20.24 15.46 14.98 4
6 Reese Neumeyer JR-3 Wittenberg 15.94 15.63 11.32 18.49 19.77 17.22 18.49 3
7 Coral Pierson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.41 13.62 14.94 18.06 14.44 20.52 15.59 2
8 Katie McKinley JR-3 DePauw 16.53 15.21 15.05 12.07 19.67 15.54 19.51 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daysia Hargrave JR-3 Wooster 11.51 10.78 12.67 10.92 14.56 12.53 11.80 0.9
2 Katie Moore JR-3 DePauw 15.31 11.59 17.39 17.39 14.86 12.78 16.50 1.2
3 Liberty Scott FR-1 DePauw 18.87 17.96 15.09 19.02 15.09 17.06 12.08 1.2
4 Katie McKinley JR-3 DePauw 19.79 14.34 11.07 12.62 15.58 16.05 12.16 1.2
5 Reese Neumeyer JR-3 Wittenberg 12.19 12.66 14.37 15.47 15.62 17.50 16.09 0.9
6 Mary Sirois SR-4 Wooster 17.68 15.78 15.78 19.57 15.78 12.00 14.99 0.9
7 Coral Pierson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.85 18.64 13.90 19.43 15.79 12.79 14.22 0.9
8 Trezure Bates FR-1 Hiram 13.81 19.21 13.18 11.27 15.87 15.24 16.98 0.9
9 Ava Klann JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.22 18.63 11.94 17.36 15.92 13.38 13.06 0.9
10 Sydney Brown SO-2 Denison 17.08 20.14 19.17 18.37 16.11 17.89 16.92 1.2
11 Haley Troy FR-1 Wittenberg 18.20 19.02 12.19 14.14 16.25 14.14 15.28 1.2
12 Makyndree Smith FR-1 Hiram 20.37 17.76 11.90 18.57 16.29 13.04 13.69 0.9
13 Anna Fritz SO-2 Oberlin 19.15 21.27 12.93 12.11 16.36 14.07 16.69 0.9
14 Ava Sinex FR-1 Denison 17.40 18.89 12.43 15.41 16.57 12.10 20.55 1.2
15 Allison Koehler SO-2 DePauw 17.92 12.46 14.85 22.01 17.06 19.11 11.95 1.2
16 Grace Neuger SR-4 Kenyon 20.19 17.20 22.82 16.33 17.55 15.97 12.82 1.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katie Moore JR-3 DePauw 14.72 12.63 19.02 13.68 14.86
3 Liberty Scott FR-1 DePauw 16.30 15.09 14.94 19.17 15.09
4 Katie McKinley JR-3 DePauw 12.78 18.23 18.23 11.69 15.58
10 Sydney Brown SO-2 Denison 18.53 13.86 15.79 20.14 16.11
11 Haley Troy FR-1 Wittenberg 13.98 18.53 14.14 12.03 16.25
14 Ava Sinex FR-1 Denison 20.22 18.89 20.22 16.91 16.57
15 Allison Koehler SO-2 DePauw 15.02 12.97 17.75 12.63 17.06
16 Grace Neuger SR-4 Kenyon 19.31 17.91 16.50 18.08 17.55
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daysia Hargrave JR-3 Wooster 14.56 15.87 17.91
5 Reese Neumeyer JR-3 Wittenberg 15.62 14.84 12.81
6 Mary Sirois SR-4 Wooster 15.78 14.68 20.04
7 Coral Pierson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.79 18.95 14.69
8 Trezure Bates FR-1 Hiram 15.87 14.29 13.02
9 Ava Klann JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.92 11.78 12.10
12 Makyndree Smith FR-1 Hiram 16.29 13.52 15.48
13 Anna Fritz SO-2 Oberlin 16.36 18.16 15.38