April 19-20, 2024
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: NESCAC DIII NE

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colin Kravitz FR-1 Boston College 21.60
2 Ian Koe JR-3 MIT 21.74
3 Johnny Emmanuel FR-1 Northeastern 21.84
4 Alexander Nichols SO-2 Amherst 21.86
5 Chris McDonough FR-1 Babson 22.07
6 William Liu JR-3 MIT 22.34
7 Kristian Praizner SO-2 MIT 22.34
8 Kainoa Ronquilio FR-1 Babson 22.35
9 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 22.37
10 Garrett Whitmore JR-3 MIT 22.39
11 Myles Scott FR-1 Northeastern 22.53
12 Paulo Martinez-Riviere SR-4 MIT 22.55
13 Demarre Johnson SR-4 Babson 22.56
14 Conrad Casebolt SO-2 MIT 22.88
15 Maxwell Brown JR-3 Harvard 22.98
15 Sam Bielawa JR-3 Roger Williams 22.98
17 Dylan Bradford FR-1 MIT 23.05
18 Davis Lee FR-1 MIT 23.07
19 Mason Rodriguez SR-4 Harvard 23.12
20 Andy Oren SR-4 Roger Williams 23.20
21 Andrew Spears JR-3 MIT 23.20
22 Dean Carey JR-3 Brandeis 23.36
23 Aryan Dass FR-1 Babson 23.39
24 Will Schiller FR-1 RIC 23.45
25 Ben Williams SO-2 Amherst 23.49
26 Gabriel Dosunmu FR-1 RIC 23.50
27 Theo Woodward JR-3 Amherst 23.53
28 Matthew Mitchell JR-3 Suffolk 23.53
29 ioan Pereira FR-1 Suffolk 23.55
30 Alexander Pinheiro FR-1 RIC 23.65
31 Isiah Briggs SO-2 RIC 23.69
32 Ian Dyer FR-1 Brandeis 23.73
33 Sam Rosen FR-1 Brandeis 23.87
34 Nathan Labossiere JR-3 Roger Williams 24.35
35 Burke Mattey JR-3 Roger Williams 24.40
36 Jack Bielawa JR-3 Roger Williams 24.43
37 Alex Mendes   Unattached 24.44
38 Andrew Tansil FR-1 Suffolk 24.63
39 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 25.15
40 Daniel Doherty FR-1 Castleton 25.15
41 Brandon Ryan SR-4 Castleton 25.26
42 Emmanuel Grant FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.39
43 Brendan Eddy FR-1 Suffolk 25.73
44 Joshua Soucy FR-1 Roger Williams 26.36
45 Samuel Thacher SO-2 Roger Williams 26.55
46 Daniel Chodorow SR-4 Brandeis 27.07
47 Jordan Colon JR-3 Brandeis 49.97
  Michael Agard SR-4 Babson NT
  Nana Kudom FR-1 Brandeis NT
  Michael Onilogbo   Unattached DNS
  Joseph Mallozzi SO-2 Roger Williams DNS
  Harry Grayson SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS
  Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell DNS
  Caden Shelton FR-1 Roger Williams DNS
  Nicolas Tchkotoua FR-1 Babson DNS
  Reid Dixon JR-3 Babson DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Kravitz FR-1 Boston College 23.55 21.60 21.60
2 Ian Koe JR-3 MIT 23.48 21.74 19.79
3 Johnny Emmanuel FR-1 Northeastern 17.91 21.84 18.79
4 Alexander Nichols SO-2 Amherst 25.80 21.86 23.18
5 Chris McDonough FR-1 Babson 23.84 22.07 26.71
6 William Liu JR-3 MIT 23.91 22.34 16.54
  Michael Onilogbo   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kristian Praizner SO-2 MIT 22.34 26.81
8 Kainoa Ronquilio FR-1 Babson 22.35 23.47
9 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 22.37 20.58
10 Garrett Whitmore JR-3 MIT 22.39 17.47
13 Demarre Johnson SR-4 Babson 22.56 28.66
14 Conrad Casebolt SO-2 MIT 22.88 16.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Myles Scott FR-1 Northeastern 20.51 28.62 27.27 22.53
12 Paulo Martinez-Riviere SR-4 MIT 25.49 28.42 19.40 22.55
15 Maxwell Brown JR-3 Harvard 29.19 20.00 22.06 22.98
18 Davis Lee FR-1 MIT 24.23 20.77 26.07 23.07
23 Aryan Dass FR-1 Babson 28.31 16.38 23.86 23.39
30 Alexander Pinheiro FR-1 RIC 26.02 24.84 24.36 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dylan Bradford FR-1 MIT 23.05 25.59 26.97 23.28
19 Mason Rodriguez SR-4 Harvard 23.12 16.42 23.59 18.27
20 Andy Oren SR-4 Roger Williams 23.20 27.84 21.12 19.49
24 Will Schiller FR-1 RIC 23.45 28.38 19.23 22.75
27 Theo Woodward JR-3 Amherst 23.53 21.65 20.00 20.48
  Harry Grayson SO-2 Regis (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Andrew Spears JR-3 MIT 23.20
26 Gabriel Dosunmu FR-1 RIC 23.50
28 Matthew Mitchell JR-3 Suffolk 23.53
31 Isiah Briggs SO-2 RIC 23.69
47 Jordan Colon JR-3 Brandeis 49.97
  Michael Agard SR-4 Babson NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Dean Carey JR-3 Brandeis 16.59 16.82 16.36 26.87 21.03 23.36 17.06
25 Ben Williams SO-2 Amherst 22.79 19.27 28.43 29.84 19.27 23.49 22.79
32 Ian Dyer FR-1 Brandeis 20.41 26.82 29.90 24.45 25.87 23.73 24.45
33 Sam Rosen FR-1 Brandeis 30.80 30.80 18.38 27.69 28.17 23.87 19.10
  Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joseph Mallozzi SO-2 Roger Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Sam Bielawa JR-3 Roger Williams 16.55 20.00 22.98 17.01
29 ioan Pereira FR-1 Suffolk 20.26 21.67 23.55 17.90
34 Nathan Labossiere JR-3 Roger Williams 24.60 18.51 24.35 20.70
36 Jack Bielawa JR-3 Roger Williams 22.97 28.83 24.43 29.08
40 Daniel Doherty FR-1 Castleton 24.65 21.88 25.15 26.41
  Caden Shelton FR-1 Roger Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Burke Mattey JR-3 Roger Williams 18.06 21.72 30.50 29.53 24.40
38 Andrew Tansil FR-1 Suffolk 18.97 20.20 23.40 21.19 24.63
39 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 23.65 19.12 32.20 21.13 25.15
41 Brandon Ryan SR-4 Castleton 17.94 26.02 30.82 28.80 25.26
42 Emmanuel Grant FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 19.30 31.23 20.57 17.78 25.39
  Nana Kudom FR-1 Brandeis NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Brendan Eddy FR-1 Suffolk 25.99 25.73 28.82 23.42 19.82 20.59
44 Joshua Soucy FR-1 Roger Williams 22.15 26.36 21.09 23.99 23.73 23.46
45 Samuel Thacher SO-2 Roger Williams 24.16 26.55 21.78 31.07 23.90 19.92
46 Daniel Chodorow SR-4 Brandeis 34.92 27.07 32.49 31.13 24.64 27.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Alex Mendes   Unattached 27.13 24.44
  Nicolas Tchkotoua FR-1 Babson DNS DNS
  Reid Dixon JR-3 Babson DNS DNS