April 19-20, 2024
|
Dillard - New Orleans, LA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamaal Morris Jr. JR-3 Dillard 21.32 18.13 20.68 10
2 Jaedon Chambers FR-1 Talladega 21.54 27.36 23.70 8
3 Kaleb McClendon SR-4 Dillard 21.74 20.66 25.87 6
4 Tyvonne Allen SR-4 Wiley 21.96 22.40 24.16 5
5 Mark Emilien JR-3 Dillard 21.97 22.19 23.95 4
6 Ronald Garrett FR-1 Wiley 22.18 18.86 28.17 3
7 Isiah Bain SO-2 Talladega 22.31 16.96 26.55 2
8 Christopher Watson SR-4 Dillard 22.31 27.22 20.08 1
9 Harold Overton SO-2 Wiley 22.60 17.63 16.05 -
10 Lawrence Thomas III FR-1 Talladega 22.64 28.08 19.25 -
11 Justice Northern FR-1 Wiley 23.25 20.23 16.51 -
12 V'Andre Rochester SO-2 Virgin Islands University 23.96 17.73 21.81 -
13 Derrick island FR-1 Philander Smith 23.97 29.73 19.18 -
14 Cecil Hector lll FR-1 Virgin Islands University 24.53 19.87 21.84 -
15 Micah Williams SR-4 Philander Smith 24.74 31.67 26.23 -
16 Rayhan Sabur FR-1 Virgin Islands University 24.87 28.60 30.59 -
17 Kalub Hunt JR-3 Rust 25.63 20.25 18.46 -
18 Julian Barnes FR-1 Philander Smith 26.19 23.84 26.72 -
  Nastario Williams   Talladega DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Micah Williams SR-4 Philander Smith 24.74 25.24 31.18 -
17 Kalub Hunt JR-3 Rust 25.63 25.38 22.56 -
18 Julian Barnes FR-1 Philander Smith 26.19 34.05 31.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tyvonne Allen SR-4 Wiley 21.96 20.43 22.62 21.96 27.89 5
8 Christopher Watson SR-4 Dillard 20.08 27.89 24.55 22.31 28.56 1
9 Harold Overton SO-2 Wiley 26.22 21.47 28.03 22.60 24.41 -
10 Lawrence Thomas III FR-1 Talladega 21.29 22.19 17.44 22.64 24.46 -
12 V'Andre Rochester SO-2 Virgin Islands University 28.28 27.80 30.67 23.96 21.57 -
13 Derrick island FR-1 Philander Smith 21.10 25.17 26.85 23.97 25.17 -
14 Cecil Hector lll FR-1 Virgin Islands University 30.91 29.93 18.16 24.53 22.57 -
16 Rayhan Sabur FR-1 Virgin Islands University 22.64 20.89 31.34 24.87 26.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamaal Morris Jr. JR-3 Dillard 17.06 21.32 17.91 26.23 10
2 Jaedon Chambers FR-1 Talladega 26.07 21.54 23.91 16.16 8
3 Kaleb McClendon SR-4 Dillard 22.18 21.74 24.57 15.66 6
5 Mark Emilien JR-3 Dillard 25.49 21.97 27.69 24.39 4
6 Ronald Garrett FR-1 Wiley 16.64 22.18 19.08 17.08 3
7 Isiah Bain SO-2 Talladega 25.88 22.31 20.53 26.11 2
11 Justice Northern FR-1 Wiley 28.37 23.25 30.23 25.81 -
  Nastario Williams   Talladega DNF DNF DNF DNF -