March 29-30, 2024
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caden Peevey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.97 21.51 19.15 2.6
2 Sebastian Cooper Junior Unattached 23.26 21.73 20.86 2.6
3 Marcus Petersen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 24.46 21.84 18.13 2.6
4 Gabriel Lane SO-2 Langston 20.12 21.87 17.06 2.1
5 Christian Aikens SO-2 McPherson 23.49 21.95 21.08 2.4
6 Sam Fisher JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 21.00 22.10 26.52 2.6
7 Camden Miller JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 19.04 22.13 16.16 2.4
8 Dylan Daniels SO-2 Allen CC 16.42 22.19 21.97 2.4
9 Isaiah Jean SO-2 SAGU 26.47 22.24 22.02 2.4
10 Tyre Tucker JR-3 Jarvis Christian 23.18 22.28 18.27 2.4
11 Joshua Villescas SR-4 Cameron 27.94 22.35 18.11 2.4
11 Christian Willams JR-3 Jarvis Christian 22.58 22.35 22.80 2.1
13 Dillon Bruington FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 17.22 22.36 25.94 2.4
14 tanner wright 15 United States Paralympic 20.86 22.43 27.59 2.6
15 Jose Ortiz FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.33 22.50 17.78 2.4
16 Miller Goff FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 21.22 22.57 28.22 3.4
17 Malachi Weatherly FR-1 Southwestern Christian 20.55 22.58 16.04 2.1
18 Riley Graham-Pannell SO-2 Langston 19.23 22.62 17.65 2.6
18 Gavin Rainey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 26.70 22.62 18.10 3.4
20 Jaquarius Gordon FR-1 SAGU 27.61 22.63 17.88 3.4
21 Preston McConnell FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.38 22.66 26.74 3.4
22 Steven Di Jorio Freshman Unattached 24.26 22.67 29.25 3.4
23 Cade Nelson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 16.85 22.76 24.81 2.4
24 Daylin Jordan FR-1 Langston 22.81 22.81 24.87 2.1
25 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 28.70 22.96 16.08 3.8
26 Daylen Huff SO-2 Science & Arts 16.08 22.97 19.76 2.1
27 Hunter DeWall SO-2 Science & Arts 28.19 23.10 18.72 2.1
28 Dustin Betts SO-2 Neosho County CC 27.75 23.12 16.42 2.4
28 Gabriel Ogundeinde SO-2 Langston 27.75 23.12 19.89 3.4
30 Tyler Rewerts FR-1 McPherson 26.45 23.20 22.04 3.4
31 Marcus McGahee SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 27.64 23.22 17.42 2.4
32 Cole Shipp FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 26.82 23.32 21.69 2.1
33 Markell Sanders FR-1 UNT-Dallas 26.67 23.39 20.82 3.4
34 Lamon Miles JR-3 Cameron 27.02 23.49 28.66 2.4
35 Brayden Keller SR-4 Science & Arts 22.18 23.59 17.46 2.1
36 Jordan Ashley SO-2 Langston 30.74 23.64 27.19 2.1
37 Levi Young FR-1 Cameron 22.02 23.67 20.83 2.1
38 Terrance Ford FR-1 Langston 25.78 23.87 20.29 3.8
39 Dorrian Parker FR-1 Jarvis Christian 21.28 23.90 19.60 3.8
40 Gaolathle Leburu SO-2 Neosho County CC 18.41 23.91 25.83 2.1
41 Barry Rolle FR-1 Jarvis Christian 28.06 23.98 17.99 3.8
42 Philip Swank JR-3 McPherson 26.97 24.08 28.66 2.1
43 Mateo Munoz FR-1 Oklahoma City 18.38 24.18 20.56 2.1
44 Derek Doan FR-1 Cameron 17.21 24.23 28.84 2.1
45 Austin Glezen FR-1 McPherson 27.40 24.24 22.55 3.8
46 Ethan Patrick FR-1 Hendrix 22.63 25.42 20.59 3.8
47 Michael Reed SO-2 Neosho County CC 25.25 25.50 18.62 3.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 27.33 29.16 21.36 22.96 20.67 28.24 27.10
38 Terrance Ford FR-1 Langston 20.29 17.19 23.64 23.87 30.80 23.87 21.73
39 Dorrian Parker FR-1 Jarvis Christian 22.71 30.36 29.88 23.90 24.38 20.32 18.17
41 Barry Rolle FR-1 Jarvis Christian 19.19 19.43 29.50 23.98 17.51 24.94 25.66
45 Austin Glezen FR-1 McPherson 23.52 24.97 31.03 24.24 24.49 20.12 18.43
46 Ethan Patrick FR-1 Hendrix 19.83 32.80 21.36 25.42 24.15 33.05 29.24
47 Michael Reed SO-2 Neosho County CC 28.31 30.60 18.87 25.50 17.85 19.38 31.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Daylen Huff SO-2 Science & Arts 22.97
37 Levi Young FR-1 Cameron 23.67
40 Gaolathle Leburu SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.91
42 Philip Swank JR-3 McPherson 24.08
43 Mateo Munoz FR-1 Oklahoma City 24.18
44 Derek Doan FR-1 Cameron 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Gabriel Lane SO-2 Langston 19.03 21.87 16.63 18.16 19.91
11 Christian Willams JR-3 Jarvis Christian 26.60 22.35 16.32 17.66 20.12
17 Malachi Weatherly FR-1 Southwestern Christian 17.84 22.58 21.91 28.91 23.04
24 Daylin Jordan FR-1 Langston 21.45 22.81 17.34 20.76 22.81
27 Hunter DeWall SO-2 Science & Arts 27.72 23.10 29.57 26.11 27.96
32 Cole Shipp FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 21.23 23.32 21.92 19.59 21.69
35 Brayden Keller SR-4 Science & Arts 17.22 23.59 17.46 29.02 17.93
36 Jordan Ashley SO-2 Langston 29.79 23.64 25.77 21.99 30.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Miller Goff FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 16.93 17.16 21.22 20.54 24.38 22.57
18 Gavin Rainey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 20.59 26.70 22.85 26.70 24.66 22.62
20 Jaquarius Gordon FR-1 SAGU 23.99 24.22 26.25 29.20 21.73 22.63
21 Preston McConnell FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.42 22.89 28.10 24.25 23.57 22.66
22 Steven Di Jorio Freshman Unattached 19.50 20.18 18.37 22.45 26.30 22.67
28 Gabriel Ogundeinde SO-2 Langston 24.05 16.65 23.59 27.52 26.59 23.12
30 Tyler Rewerts FR-1 McPherson 30.16 22.51 21.12 30.16 19.49 23.20
33 Markell Sanders FR-1 UNT-Dallas 21.06 23.16 23.63 20.35 25.73 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Isaiah Jean SO-2 SAGU 27.80 22.24 23.36 24.69 17.57
15 Jose Ortiz FR-1 Southern Nazarene 25.20 22.50 16.20 17.78 28.13
23 Cade Nelson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 28.00 22.76 17.76 16.39 28.68
28 Dustin Betts SO-2 Neosho County CC 30.06 23.12 27.05 26.59 17.58
31 Marcus McGahee SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 24.85 23.22 25.31 24.85 24.39
34 Lamon Miles JR-3 Cameron 24.90 23.49 27.96 25.37 27.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Christian Aikens SO-2 McPherson 21.95
7 Camden Miller JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 22.13
8 Dylan Daniels SO-2 Allen CC 22.19
10 Tyre Tucker JR-3 Jarvis Christian 22.28
11 Joshua Villescas SR-4 Cameron 22.35
13 Dillon Bruington FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 22.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caden Peevey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 21.51 20.65 22.80
2 Sebastian Cooper Junior Unattached 21.73 28.25 23.69
3 Marcus Petersen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21.84 16.17 20.32
6 Sam Fisher JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 22.10 21.22 21.44
14 tanner wright 15 United States Paralympic 22.43 25.80 21.76
18 Riley Graham-Pannell SO-2 Langston 22.62 24.21 25.34