March 29-30, 2024
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Sporrer SO-2 Morningside 4:50.68
2 Taylor Sporrer SR-4 Morningside 4:53.74
3 Kiara Iron Heart SO-2 Haskell Indian 4:55.39
4 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:56.52
5 Michelle Sanchez SR-4 Morningside 4:58.24
6 Tiajhae Nez JR-3 Haskell Indian 4:59.86
7 Justine Wheeler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:06.48
8 Ellie Dimond SR-4 William Woods 5:07.19
9 London Rogge SO-2 Morningside 5:17.57
10 Monica Olson SR-4 Morningside 5:19.76
11 Abigail Zitter SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:21.91
12 Kaydence Platero FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:28.44
13 Jillian Fierro FR-1 Morningside 5:31.67
14 Yanibah Begay FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:34.56
15 Caitlyn Smith SR-4 Fontbonne 5:42.09
16 Cassandra Nelson FR-1 Graceland 5:43.82
17 Abby Love FR-1 Fontbonne 5:46.43
18 Briana Obermaier SO-2 Quincy 5:51.88
19 Katie Leeker SO Fontbonne 6:13.31
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Sporrer SO-2 Morningside 3:49.64 5:48.82 4:50.68 4:30.34 3:55.45 4:18.71 4:01.27
2 Taylor Sporrer SR-4 Morningside 6:13.05 3:37.37 4:53.74 6:10.12 5:49.55 4:15.56 4:00.87
3 Kiara Iron Heart SO-2 Haskell Indian 4:43.58 6:24.01 4:55.39 4:05.18 5:04.26 4:43.58 4:22.90
4 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:58.79 6:22.51 4:56.52 6:01.76 5:20.25 4:47.63 4:50.59
5 Michelle Sanchez SR-4 Morningside 5:19.12 5:40.00 4:58.24 5:48.94 5:28.07 6:21.75 4:10.53
6 Tiajhae Nez JR-3 Haskell Indian 3:50.90 5:29.85 4:59.86 5:08.86 3:41.90 5:59.84 4:35.88
7 Justine Wheeler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:32.30 6:29.23 5:06.48 5:37.13 3:43.73 4:38.90 5:03.42
10 Monica Olson SR-4 Morningside 4:12.61 5:35.75 5:19.76 5:22.96 6:23.72 5:58.14 4:09.42
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ellie Dimond SR-4 William Woods 5:07.19 4:11.90
9 London Rogge SO-2 Morningside 5:17.57 6:46.49
11 Abigail Zitter SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:21.91 6:52.05
12 Kaydence Platero FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:28.44 5:35.01
13 Jillian Fierro FR-1 Morningside 5:31.67 5:34.99
14 Yanibah Begay FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:34.56 4:00.89
15 Caitlyn Smith SR-4 Fontbonne 5:42.09 3:59.47
16 Cassandra Nelson FR-1 Graceland 5:43.82 6:45.71
17 Abby Love FR-1 Fontbonne 5:46.43 7:23.43
18 Briana Obermaier SO-2 Quincy 5:51.88 6:23.55
19 Katie Leeker SO Fontbonne 6:13.31 6:35.71