March 29-30, 2024
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Monea Carey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.40 23.07 21.79 25.63 27.43 2.1
2 A'luel Miller FR-1 William Penn 23.60 31.81 33.09 25.65 31.30 0.8
3 Eden Clifton SO-2 Graceland 23.51 32.81 24.28 25.83 21.70 2.1
4 Aaliyannah Anderson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.55 32.58 31.27 26.27 30.74 2.1
5 Lakin Essex FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 18.88 29.78 30.85 26.59 19.41 0.8
6 Kailey Johnson SR-4 Central Methodist 25.82 25.28 22.62 26.61 21.82 0.8
7 Tilda Wahlen FR-1 Morningside 29.14 22.72 34.49 26.73 30.48 2.1
8 Jolee Mesz FR-1 Morningside 26.81 19.04 30.03 26.81 21.72 1.5
9 Hallee Wengert FR-1 William Woods 27.71 24.48 19.37 26.90 22.06 0.8
10 Vashansti Glover FR-1 William Penn 33.63 25.83 24.75 26.90 34.71 1.6
11 Ellis Cohen FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.60 24.33 30.01 27.03 31.90 0.8
12 Makailah Kelley SR-4 William Penn 19.82 33.40 27.97 27.15 32.31 1.1
13 Carter Hawkins JR-3 Central Methodist 26.41 29.95 25.86 27.22 32.94 0.8
14 Aissata Kamara SO-2 Webster 34.70 31.97 24.87 27.32 35.25 1.1
15 Tabitha Rogers JR-3 William Penn 26.07 20.58 33.21 27.44 32.11 1.5
16 Mya McKenzie FR-1 Missouri Valley 32.12 22.79 34.32 27.45 35.14 1.6
17 Ahnesty Shurme FR-1 Missouri Valley 30.58 35.27 30.86 27.55 33.34 1.6
18 Nattesha Palmer JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.01 24.53 27.84 27.56 23.15 2.1
19 Lauren Wehrbein SO-2 Morningside 28.13 35.57 30.33 27.57 21.78 1.1
20 Alexandra Rose SR-4 William Penn 25.18 22.42 25.46 27.67 33.21 1.6
21 Arianna Loot JR-3 Missouri Valley 27.12 35.14 27.95 27.67 34.87 1.1
22 Madison Dixon JR-3 William Woods 21.42 27.81 31.71 27.81 26.70 1.1
23 Saylor Richardson FR-1 William Woods 36.17 30.88 21.98 27.82 30.05 1.6
24 Alex Gere FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.01 30.37 26.75 27.86 21.46 1.5
25 Choize Hysten FR-1 Missouri Valley 20.96 25.15 24.31 27.94 30.74 1.1
26 Aysa Benally JR-3 Haskell Indian 19.57 20.41 29.63 27.95 29.63 1.1
27 Laura Greene JR-3 Morningside 21.34 32.30 29.77 28.08 23.03 1.5
28 Taylor Greene JR-3 Morningside 22.91 29.70 31.39 28.28 30.83 1.6
29 Annabella Perez SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.36 29.05 35.60 28.48 32.76 1.1
30 Malia Carmack SO-2 Culver-Stockton 28.85 27.71 23.14 28.56 22.85 1.5
31 Kianna Patton JR-3 Webster 25.99 31.18 20.79 28.87 26.28 1.1
32 Samantha Bitz JR-3 Missouri Valley 28.88 20.80 26.86 28.88 30.91 1.1
33 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.87 22.65 33.10 29.03 22.07 2.1
34 Alexis Neff FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.42 31.73 21.84 29.11 20.38 1.1
35 Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Graceland 33.66 27.46 31.30 29.52 23.62 1.1
36 Olivia Nelsen SO-2 Webster 30.01 24.66 35.06 29.71 36.25 1.1
37 Grace Testerman SO-2 Graceland 28.73 29.34 24.20 30.24 32.66 1.1
38 Shanette Allison SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 32.08 38.19 22.61 30.55 27.80 0.8
39 Dyamond Jewell FR-1 St. Charles CC 37.51 32.55 34.10 31.00 40.30 0.8
40 Anita Dzeremo FR-1 St. Charles CC 38.30 26.94 31.81 32.45 31.81 0.8
41 Nakooma Pelt SR-4 Haskell Indian 41.08 32.54 23.99 32.86 23.33 0.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Dyamond Jewell FR-1 St. Charles CC 31.00 26.66 34.72 23.25 26.66 26.35 28.52
40 Anita Dzeremo FR-1 St. Charles CC 32.45 40.24 22.72 30.51 40.57 31.81 33.43
41 Nakooma Pelt SR-4 Haskell Indian 32.86 28.59 26.95 39.44 26.62 31.88 26.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Choize Hysten FR-1 Missouri Valley 32.97 20.96 32.14 27.94 27.94 27.94 31.86
31 Kianna Patton JR-3 Webster 36.38 31.76 34.94 20.79 34.07 28.87 20.50
32 Samantha Bitz JR-3 Missouri Valley 36.10 23.69 25.71 36.68 37.26 28.88 28.31
34 Alexis Neff FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.53 31.15 22.13 33.19 32.03 29.11 20.96
36 Olivia Nelsen SO-2 Webster 20.80 22.88 29.42 34.76 36.55 29.71 21.99
37 Grace Testerman SO-2 Graceland 21.78 30.24 34.78 28.73 34.48 30.24 36.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Makailah Kelley SR-4 William Penn 27.70 24.98 34.76 26.88 27.15 27.97
14 Aissata Kamara SO-2 Webster 28.96 23.50 27.87 26.50 27.32 28.69
19 Lauren Wehrbein SO-2 Morningside 33.64 28.68 30.33 31.16 27.57 20.41
21 Arianna Loot JR-3 Missouri Valley 29.89 22.14 20.20 25.46 27.67 30.44
22 Madison Dixon JR-3 William Woods 26.42 30.60 26.15 23.64 27.81 29.76
26 Aysa Benally JR-3 Haskell Indian 35.22 32.43 24.32 22.64 27.95 27.95
29 Annabella Perez SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.91 26.78 34.18 35.03 28.48 34.46
35 Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Graceland 37.79 23.92 24.80 28.05 29.52 29.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jolee Mesz FR-1 Morningside 22.26 26.81
15 Tabitha Rogers JR-3 William Penn 26.07 27.44
24 Alex Gere FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 33.44 27.86
27 Laura Greene JR-3 Morningside 21.63 28.08
30 Malia Carmack SO-2 Culver-Stockton 29.14 28.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Vashansti Glover FR-1 William Penn 26.90 23.14 25.29 24.75 30.13 34.17
16 Mya McKenzie FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.45 21.69 27.45 29.92 26.63 32.94
17 Ahnesty Shurme FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.55 25.90 23.97 31.69 20.67 34.17
20 Alexandra Rose SR-4 William Penn 27.67 20.20 22.42 19.93 23.52 29.89
23 Saylor Richardson FR-1 William Woods 27.82 34.78 25.32 30.61 32.00 30.05
28 Taylor Greene JR-3 Morningside 28.28 24.61 20.93 20.37 22.35 22.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 A'luel Miller FR-1 William Penn 26.94 25.40 25.65 29.24 31.81 20.52 24.37
5 Lakin Essex FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.54 27.39 26.59 19.95 30.05 26.06 31.11
6 Kailey Johnson SR-4 Central Methodist 33.27 21.29 26.61 26.08 30.87 19.96 30.07
9 Hallee Wengert FR-1 William Woods 29.06 29.33 26.90 30.67 24.21 33.63 30.94
11 Ellis Cohen FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.66 35.14 27.03 29.47 22.98 24.60 24.60
13 Carter Hawkins JR-3 Central Methodist 22.32 31.85 27.22 23.69 32.12 25.86 32.94
38 Shanette Allison SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.61 27.19 30.55 23.83 28.11 37.28 32.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Monea Carey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.48 25.63
3 Eden Clifton SO-2 Graceland 26.35 25.83
4 Aaliyannah Anderson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 32.58 26.27
7 Tilda Wahlen FR-1 Morningside 30.21 26.73
18 Nattesha Palmer JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 30.87 27.56
33 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.32 29.03