March 29-30, 2024
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SR-4 Central Methodist 2:17.85 2:46.80 2:48.18 2:33.02 1:50.28
2 Yanira Deana Paninka SO-2 Central Methodist 2:18.44 1:41.07 1:50.76 2:53.05 1:59.06
3 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:20.58 2:17.77 2:20.58 2:21.99 2:51.51
4 Jolee Mesz FR-1 Morningside 2:21.56 2:35.72 2:08.82 2:58.37 2:59.79
5 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 2:23.39 1:51.85 2:03.32 2:43.47 2:54.94
6 Silvia Gradizzi FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:24.10 2:57.25 1:55.28 1:46.64 2:06.81
7 Casandra Reyes SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:25.19 2:17.93 2:44.07 1:50.35 2:36.81
8 Myra Baker SO-2 William Woods 2:28.68 2:19.76 2:28.68 2:39.09 2:36.12
9 Madison Horn FR-1 Central Methodist 2:35.49 1:51.96 2:15.28 3:20.59 2:23.05
10 Sadie Burchett FR-1 Central Methodist 2:36.06 3:07.28 2:00.17 3:04.15 2:09.53
11 Morgan Keith FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:38.20 2:52.44 2:12.89 2:49.28 3:17.75
12 Jayme Morris JR-3 Haskell Indian 2:39.24 2:02.62 2:12.17 2:05.80 2:13.77
13 Bailey Mike FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:43.16 3:30.48 2:21.95 3:19.06 2:21.95
14 Camille Humphrey SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:44.19 2:13.00 3:30.17 3:12.11 2:49.12
15 Abby Love FR-1 Fontbonne 2:45.30 2:51.92 3:18.36 2:58.53 2:20.51
16 Neena Lasley FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:48.82 2:15.06 2:42.07 3:17.52 3:27.65
17 Faith Younce JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:50.30 2:53.71 2:52.01 3:00.52 2:36.68
18 Isabella Ross JR-3 Central Methodist 2:51.46 3:05.18 2:27.46 2:44.61 2:13.74
19 Briana Obermaier SO-2 Quincy 2:54.98 3:28.23 3:31.73 3:08.98 3:26.48
20 Thayadorra Echavarria FR-1 Graceland 2:58.14 2:10.05 2:54.58 3:15.96 3:21.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SR-4 Central Methodist 2:17.85 2:26.13 2:17.85 2:37.15
2 Yanira Deana Paninka SO-2 Central Methodist 2:18.44 2:17.06 1:54.91 2:37.83
3 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:20.58 2:09.34 1:52.47 2:57.13
4 Jolee Mesz FR-1 Morningside 2:21.56 1:47.59 2:41.38 1:50.42
5 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 2:23.39 2:33.43 1:51.85 2:33.43
6 Silvia Gradizzi FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:24.10 2:06.81 2:09.69 2:29.87
7 Casandra Reyes SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:25.19 2:32.45 2:19.39 2:03.42
8 Myra Baker SO-2 William Woods 2:28.68 2:50.99 2:15.30 1:47.05
10 Sadie Burchett FR-1 Central Methodist 2:36.06 2:25.14 2:45.43 1:58.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Madison Horn FR-1 Central Methodist 2:29.27 2:13.73 2:35.49
11 Morgan Keith FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:27.13 2:50.86 2:38.20
12 Jayme Morris JR-3 Haskell Indian 1:57.84 2:16.95 2:39.24
13 Bailey Mike FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:43.16 2:54.59 2:43.16
14 Camille Humphrey SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:09.71 3:03.90 2:44.19
15 Abby Love FR-1 Fontbonne 2:45.30 2:35.39 2:45.30
16 Neena Lasley FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:26.88 3:20.90 2:48.82
17 Faith Younce JR-3 Culver-Stockton 3:32.88 2:19.65 2:50.30
18 Isabella Ross JR-3 Central Methodist 2:00.03 2:27.46 2:51.46
19 Briana Obermaier SO-2 Quincy 2:12.99 2:02.49 2:54.98
20 Thayadorra Echavarria FR-1 Graceland 3:42.68 3:08.83 2:58.14