March 29-30, 2024
|
Wayne State - Wayne, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Kramer JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:14.83 45.48 52.38 57.56
2 Angee Henry   Unattached 1:10.90 1:07.44 51.88 57.64
3 Shelby Buwalda SO-2 Dordt 1:00.87 1:07.83 53.34 57.97
4 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 54.81 58.93 1:12.49 58.93
5 Tierney Faulk FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:15.75 1:00.00 1:09.09 1:00.60
6 Mackenzie Everson FR-1 Sioux Falls 54.61 44.90 55.82 1:00.67
7 Raylee Wallis SO-2 Dakota State 49.74 47.28 49.12 1:01.40
8 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 1:09.83 1:14.95 1:15.59 1:04.06
9 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 56.23 1:16.91 1:07.22 1:04.63
10 Jaiden Groeneweg FR-1 Dordt 1:19.83 1:08.80 55.82 1:04.90
11 Hailey Oswald FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 48.53 1:20.00 1:23.93 1:05.57
12 Kylie De Jager FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:19.48 1:26.16 1:16.14 1:06.79
13 Emma Byker SO-2 Dordt 1:19.03 1:26.40 1:13.67 1:06.97
14 Tanley Goebel SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:25.67 1:08.13 1:22.29 1:07.45
15 Lauren Mitchell JR-3 Mount Marty 1:14.75 1:03.20 55.72 1:07.95
16 Sierra Stanton SR-4 Sioux Falls 48.99 1:24.87 1:21.42 1:09.00
17 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 1:23.84 1:01.48 1:06.37 1:09.86
18 Riley Gutridge SO-2 Dordt 1:00.89 1:19.78 1:12.78 1:09.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kylie De Jager FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:08.80 1:06.79
17 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 48.91 1:09.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:14.97 48.48 1:08.51 1:04.63 1:22.73 1:15.62
10 Jaiden Groeneweg FR-1 Dordt 57.12 1:05.55 1:03.61 1:04.90 48.68 1:13.99
11 Hailey Oswald FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 52.46 1:10.16 53.12 1:05.57 1:19.34 49.18
13 Emma Byker SO-2 Dordt 1:03.63 1:02.29 49.56 1:06.97 1:04.30 48.22
14 Tanley Goebel SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:02.06 1:20.94 1:11.50 1:07.45 47.22 55.31
15 Lauren Mitchell JR-3 Mount Marty 51.65 1:11.35 1:28.34 1:07.95 1:06.60 1:14.75
16 Sierra Stanton SR-4 Sioux Falls 51.75 50.37 1:26.94 1:09.00 1:17.28 1:20.04
18 Riley Gutridge SO-2 Dordt 1:16.28 1:23.98 1:07.18 1:09.98 1:09.28 1:03.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Kramer JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.51 51.81 57.56 55.84
2 Angee Henry   Unattached 1:10.32 1:09.17 57.64 1:09.17
3 Shelby Buwalda SO-2 Dordt 59.13 43.48 57.97 44.06
4 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 52.45 42.43 58.93 1:01.88
5 Tierney Faulk FR-1 Sioux Falls 55.76 56.36 1:00.60 1:10.91
6 Mackenzie Everson FR-1 Sioux Falls 46.72 1:15.23 1:00.67 1:01.28
7 Raylee Wallis SO-2 Dakota State 57.72 1:18.60 1:01.40 1:06.93
8 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 58.94 47.41 1:04.06 1:18.80