March 29-30, 2024
|
Wayne State - Wayne, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.36 19.22 33.37 33.10 25.63 26.69 23.22 1.3
2 Shelby Buwalda SO-2 Dordt 21.55 28.82 28.82 20.47 25.05 26.93 29.36 2.1
3 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 32.94 28.08 28.62 34.29 25.38 27.00 27.81 2.1
4 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 20.80 23.50 29.44 31.61 18.91 27.01 32.15 1.3
5 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 29.44 33.81 23.18 21.27 20.45 27.26 20.18 1.3
6 Emma Strom SO-2 Midland 31.42 28.96 22.13 23.50 33.06 27.32 28.69 1.3
7 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 19.95 29.25 33.35 28.97 27.33 27.33 31.71 1.3
8 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 21.21 22.04 34.70 34.70 19.56 27.54 29.20 2.1
9 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 32.33 35.65 19.34 23.21 27.08 27.63 19.34 3.5
10 Jenna Balt SO-2 Dordt 24.05 27.64 24.60 19.35 27.09 27.64 27.92 1.7
11 Emma Zoet JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 34.30 27.88 23.98 29.00 31.79 27.88 36.25 1.3
12 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 23.24 22.40 36.40 20.72 24.36 28.00 33.04 3.5
13 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.74 28.86 29.71 25.50 36.43 28.02 36.15 3.5
14 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 31.39 29.99 32.51 28.58 35.87 28.02 25.78 1.3
15 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 29.75 23.57 21.89 35.64 21.89 28.06 31.99 3.5
16 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 25.86 20.24 27.82 25.29 24.17 28.10 27.54 2.1
17 Lydia Herman SO-2 Dordt 30.09 35.44 30.94 22.50 23.34 28.12 29.25 2.1
18 Grace Hendrickson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 31.23 25.88 25.88 20.26 19.98 28.13 36.01 1.7
19 Ariel Waller JR-3 Mount Marty 20.05 34.44 33.60 28.80 31.34 28.23 19.77 3.5
20 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 28.55 20.92 19.79 33.63 33.07 28.26 23.18 2.1
21 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 30.10 23.57 34.64 26.69 24.14 28.39 24.14 2.1
22 Tanley Goebel SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 25.09 21.10 30.22 21.67 36.21 28.51 33.08 1.7
23 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 32.59 31.44 21.35 21.35 23.36 28.84 30.57 3.5
24 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 21.41 20.25 27.49 26.91 35.30 28.93 36.75 1.9
25 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 36.29 35.99 30.43 36.29 25.17 29.26 28.68 1.9
26 Amber Rodgers SO-2 Midland 25.78 35.74 29.00 37.20 22.85 29.29 29.29 1.7
27 Bridget Bartling FR-1 Dakota State 32.78 20.97 29.24 21.27 22.15 29.53 23.04 1.7
28 Addison Wierda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 35.31 28.49 34.72 21.96 38.28 29.67 21.37 1.7
29 Allie Howerzyl SO-2 Dordt 33.68 37.25 31.89 29.21 25.93 29.80 37.85 1.9
30 Riley Gutridge SO-2 Dordt 32.11 29.41 31.51 21.31 23.11 30.01 37.52 1.9
31 Joscelin Jasper FR-1 Dordt 22.44 27.29 32.14 34.57 29.41 30.32 23.96 1.9
32 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 37.49 24.69 25.00 33.84 26.22 30.48 32.92 1.9
33 Mia Skippings FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 33.05 28.46 33.36 30.60 39.78 30.60 37.03 1.3
34 Basia Larkins FR-1 Dakota State 24.64 37.28 37.28 37.91 35.38 31.59 32.86 1.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emma Zoet JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.37 22.31 33.46 29.56 27.88 27.05 26.21
33 Mia Skippings FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.77 38.25 29.07 25.71 30.60 34.58 30.30
34 Basia Larkins FR-1 Dakota State 35.70 38.86 36.02 22.43 31.59 26.22 36.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Dani Deffenbaugh FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.93
25 Emma Rusk FR-1 Dordt 29.26
29 Allie Howerzyl SO-2 Dordt 29.80
30 Riley Gutridge SO-2 Dordt 30.01
31 Joscelin Jasper FR-1 Dordt 30.32
32 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 30.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jenna Balt SO-2 Dordt 27.64
18 Grace Hendrickson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.13
22 Tanley Goebel SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 28.51
26 Amber Rodgers SO-2 Midland 29.29
27 Bridget Bartling FR-1 Dakota State 29.53
28 Addison Wierda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 35.09 35.92 34.54 27.63 28.46
12 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 20.44 28.28 26.88 28.00 29.40
13 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.50 34.19 33.35 28.02 31.11
15 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 21.33 24.70 19.65 28.06 21.33
19 Ariel Waller JR-3 Mount Marty 33.60 22.87 20.33 28.23 26.82
23 Lindsay Grau SO-2 Dordt 28.27 35.48 34.61 28.84 32.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shelby Buwalda SO-2 Dordt 28.01 28.55 26.93 30.97 30.70
3 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 31.32 18.90 27.00 30.51 30.24
8 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 35.81 22.86 27.54 26.99 22.86
16 Caitlin Vander Kooy FR-1 Dordt 36.25 30.07 28.10 26.70 23.61
17 Lydia Herman SO-2 Dordt 23.06 26.44 28.12 21.66 26.44
20 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 32.50 27.42 28.26 20.92 22.89
21 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 32.37 20.73 28.39 20.73 21.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.63 28.30 27.23 20.29 26.69 32.57 20.29
4 Paige Haack FR-1 Sioux Falls 21.88 31.61 30.80 33.50 27.01 24.04 23.50
5 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 19.09 28.90 21.54 24.54 27.26 21.81 22.36
6 Emma Strom SO-2 Midland 28.69 25.41 35.25 21.86 27.32 21.59 22.95
7 Grace Gioffredi SO-2 Sioux Falls 27.88 34.44 21.87 22.96 27.33 34.44 26.51
14 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 30.83 33.35 28.30 35.03 28.02 36.15 36.43