March 29, 2024
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Quartararo SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:37.75 2:19.64 2:28.02 2:04.28
2 Emma Whitaker SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:43.60 2:19.99 1:57.60 2:57.79
3 Evelyn Gordon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:31.36 2:25.53 2:24.08 2:29.90
4 Jasmine Hernandez SO-2 Montreat 3:14.96 2:32.31 2:53.64 2:01.85
5 Anna Baugh SO-2 Montreat 2:39.09 2:34.45 2:00.47 3:05.34
6 Jayda Spikes SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:13.98 2:37.62 2:48.66 3:20.18
7 Madeline Beal FR-1 Lander 2:41.49 2:38.32 3:22.65 2:27.24
8 Sophie Sedeska JR-3 Erskine 2:59.39 2:38.75 2:00.65 2:18.12
9 Naomi Mendoza FR-1 Bob Jones 3:11.06 2:41.91 3:28.87 2:16.01
10 Kristen Dodds FR-1 Bob Jones 3:26.07 2:42.26 3:14.72 3:22.83
11 Josie Chenevey SO-2 Montreat 2:24.44 2:42.29 3:21.24 2:03.34
12 Kiersten Thatcher FR-1 Lander 2:58.70 2:43.94 3:18.37 2:17.71
13 Ainsley Zimmerman FR-1 Bob Jones 1:55.63 2:45.18 2:56.75 3:06.66
14 Maddie Pedder SO-2 Bob Jones 2:31.17 2:46.12 3:12.70 3:32.64
15 Kylie Young FR-1 Montreat 3:18.17 2:47.94 2:02.60 2:12.68
16 Allison McCauley JR-3 Newberry 2:39.96 2:48.37 2:36.59 2:36.59
17 Jade Weber FR-1 Newberry 3:11.91 2:49.83 2:56.63 2:46.44
18 Kathryn Amato FR-1 Bob Jones 2:08.04 2:50.71 2:23.40 3:38.51
19 Katie Lea FR-1 Lander 2:57.54 2:57.54 2:48.67 2:50.44
20 Arianna Nabbie FR-1 Lander 2:22.34 3:02.48 3:28.03 2:35.11
21 Siata Ouattara FR-1 Allen 3:35.20 3:03.93 3:31.52 3:22.33
22 Gisselle Lopez SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 3:14.35 3:10.54 3:21.98 2:15.29
23 Alyssa Conder SR-4 Erskine 4:17.40 3:19.53 2:45.61 3:17.54
  Megan Thompson SR-4 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madison Smith FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emerson Dixon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Olivia Moriates FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bailey Kirkland FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tess Studley FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Merritt Smith SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Autumn Clifton FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Deborah Boyd FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Haley Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abbey Frock SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Janey Dixon JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Quartararo SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:07.08 2:19.64 1:54.51 2:53.16
2 Emma Whitaker SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:19.99 2:19.99 2:08.79 1:54.80
3 Evelyn Gordon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:24.08 2:25.53 2:56.10 1:59.34
4 Jasmine Hernandez SO-2 Montreat 2:47.55 2:32.31 2:27.74 2:44.50
  Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Merritt Smith SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Autumn Clifton FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tess Studley FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megan Thompson SR-4 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Anna Baugh SO-2 Montreat 2:34.45 2:03.56 2:48.35 2:14.38
6 Jayda Spikes SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:37.62 3:24.91 3:02.84 2:54.96
7 Madeline Beal FR-1 Lander 2:38.32 2:47.82 3:09.99 3:11.57
  Haley Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emerson Dixon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Janey Dixon JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abbey Frock SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bailey Kirkland FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Olivia Moriates FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Sophie Sedeska JR-3 Erskine 3:00.98 2:38.75
10 Kristen Dodds FR-1 Bob Jones 3:19.58 2:42.26
11 Josie Chenevey SO-2 Montreat 2:06.59 2:42.29
12 Kiersten Thatcher FR-1 Lander 3:01.98 2:43.94
13 Ainsley Zimmerman FR-1 Bob Jones 1:58.93 2:45.18
14 Maddie Pedder SO-2 Bob Jones 3:17.69 2:46.12
15 Kylie Young FR-1 Montreat 2:21.07 2:47.94
22 Gisselle Lopez SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 3:08.64 3:10.54
  Deborah Boyd FR-1 Allen DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Naomi Mendoza FR-1 Bob Jones 3:20.77 2:41.91 3:06.20
16 Allison McCauley JR-3 Newberry 3:11.95 2:48.37 2:14.70
17 Jade Weber FR-1 Newberry 2:51.53 2:49.83 3:25.50
18 Kathryn Amato FR-1 Bob Jones 2:37.06 2:50.71 2:01.21
19 Katie Lea FR-1 Lander 3:01.09 2:57.54 3:01.09
20 Arianna Nabbie FR-1 Lander 3:42.63 3:02.48 3:31.68
21 Siata Ouattara FR-1 Allen 3:57.27 3:03.93 3:24.17
23 Alyssa Conder SR-4 Erskine 3:23.52 3:19.53 3:57.44
  Madison Smith FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS