April 13, 2024
|
SIU-Edwardsville - Edwardsville, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayden Bredenkamp Senior Unattached 12.87 10.72 11.90
2 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 8.89 10.84 13.77
3 Malachi Barendilla FR-1 Western Illinois 10.77 10.87 11.74
4 Noah McBride Senior Unattached 13.46 10.94 13.79
5 Tyler Bell SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.91 10.99 8.80
6 Austin Merritt SO-2 Webster 13.46 11.12 11.01
7 Cage Davison SO-2 Western Illinois 8.86 11.21 11.44
7 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 11.77 11.21 9.53
9 Steven Aubuchon JR-3 Webster 11.16 11.27 13.53
10 Elijah Perez   Unattached 8.39 11.33 12.81
11 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 8.18 11.35 9.54
12 Carter Olmsted FR-1 Bellarmine 13.86 11.36 8.52
13 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 14.44 11.37 13.65
14 Konnor Bouman FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 8.61 11.48 14.35
15 Clinton Bass FR-1 Bellarmine 10.45 11.74 13.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tyler Bell SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10.99 12.75 12.20 11.65 12.09
6 Austin Merritt SO-2 Webster 11.12 9.01 10.12 11.90 9.90
7 Cage Davison SO-2 Western Illinois 11.21 13.90 8.97 9.98 10.32
7 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 11.21 12.11 8.86 10.77 11.21
12 Carter Olmsted FR-1 Bellarmine 11.36 13.30 14.54 13.07 8.52
13 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 11.37 13.76 10.24 12.17 13.53
14 Konnor Bouman FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 11.48 10.68 13.32 11.37 12.40
15 Clinton Bass FR-1 Bellarmine 11.74 10.57 9.16 11.51 12.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayden Bredenkamp Senior Unattached 7.83 10.72 9.54 8.26 13.62 8.69 10.94
2 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 10.30 10.84 9.00 10.52 8.89 9.00 8.35
3 Malachi Barendilla FR-1 Western Illinois 7.72 10.87 8.92 13.37 9.57 10.11 13.37
4 Noah McBride Senior Unattached 11.82 10.94 14.01 11.71 10.83 9.19 8.32
9 Steven Aubuchon JR-3 Webster 14.66 11.27 8.23 10.94 13.87 10.26 10.26
10 Elijah Perez   Unattached 8.27 11.33 10.54 13.94 8.39 11.79 10.88
11 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 14.53 11.35 12.26 8.06 12.72 13.28 10.90

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 18.97 27.25 27.47 21.80 18.10 -1.7
2 Ayden Bredenkamp Senior Unattached 22.96 18.15 20.99 21.86 26.02 -1.7
3 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 29.11 18.36 18.59 22.39 21.50 -1.7
4 Konnor Bouman FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 21.11 24.78 17.90 22.94 29.37 0.6
5 Dylan Patterson FR-1 Webster 27.62 28.10 28.34 23.81 28.10 0.6
5 Brycen Compton FR-1 Truman 25.96 28.81 30.72 23.81 18.10 0.6
7 Sam Baker SR-4 Webster 19.73 17.80 17.80 24.05 27.18 -1.8
8 Nicholas Richardson FR-1 Webster 24.40 17.15 21.01 24.15 27.53 0.6
9 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 20.82 25.91 30.27 24.21 28.09 0.6
10 Hayden Long SO-2 Truman 25.23 26.70 23.27 24.49 28.66 -1.8
11 Mason Oldani FR-1 Webster 31.45 17.20 23.35 24.57 18.19 -1.8
12 Donbosco Ngeso JR-3 Principia 26.26 23.04 31.46 24.77 21.06 -1.8
13 Max McMullin FR-1 Truman 20.48 18.48 24.47 24.97 26.97 -1.8
14 Nolan Henslee FR-1 Truman 31.69 22.67 26.28 25.76 27.57 -1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sam Baker SR-4 Webster 25.50 24.05 19.48 27.42 28.86 18.04
10 Hayden Long SO-2 Truman 19.60 24.49 27.19 23.27 29.64 28.17
11 Mason Oldani FR-1 Webster 17.69 24.57 29.73 17.45 31.21 20.40
12 Donbosco Ngeso JR-3 Principia 24.28 24.77 30.97 31.71 21.55 22.05
13 Max McMullin FR-1 Truman 29.97 24.97 25.22 19.98 28.72 32.47
14 Nolan Henslee FR-1 Truman 18.55 25.76 23.19 20.61 25.51 32.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Konnor Bouman FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 22.94
5 Dylan Patterson FR-1 Webster 23.81
5 Brycen Compton FR-1 Truman 23.81
8 Nicholas Richardson FR-1 Webster 24.15
9 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 24.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 21.80 21.37 22.24 15.70
2 Ayden Bredenkamp Senior Unattached 21.86 23.39 17.93 19.02
3 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 22.39 26.87 23.74 23.96

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan Martin JR-3 Saint Louis 48.30 55.07 38.64 53.62 58.93 45.41 48.79
2 Jaiden Young FR-1 Western Illinois 48.44 33.91 52.80 55.71 37.79 46.99 1:02.98
3 Richard Brown SR-4 Western Illinois 48.57 35.46 36.92 34.49 35.46 53.43 59.75
4 Konrad Sacha SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 48.92 59.69 1:00.18 41.10 58.71 45.01 40.12
5 Nana Koranteng SO-2 Principia 49.48 47.01 41.57 48.00 1:04.33 55.42 1:00.86
6 Jace Peterson FR-1 Saint Louis 50.74 46.68 1:04.44 45.67 43.64 40.60 1:04.44
7 Brycen Compton FR-1 Truman 50.86 1:06.12 49.34 50.86 57.48 54.42 59.51
8 Chadwick Stewart JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 51.12 39.88 40.39 39.88 48.06 48.57 1:00.84
9 Jack McPhillips JR-3 Saint Louis 51.36 38.52 52.39 1:06.77 48.80 39.04 1:00.10
10 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 52.31 45.51 40.81 1:02.78 55.45 51.79 54.41
11 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 52.57 47.32 37.33 1:06.77 59.41 51.52 51.52
12 Dylan Patterson FR-1 Webster 52.91 52.38 1:02.44 59.26 57.68 1:03.50 40.74
13 Nicholas Richardson FR-1 Webster 53.31 1:03.44 43.19 43.72 1:05.04 56.51 1:06.11
14 Sam Baker SR-4 Webster 53.37 45.90 41.10 45.37 43.23 43.77 50.71
15 Nolan Henslee FR-1 Truman 55.53 1:00.53 1:06.64 1:10.53 59.98 45.54 43.87
16 Donbosco Ngeso JR-3 Principia 58.60 1:02.12 46.88 55.09 1:07.98 1:13.84 1:00.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Chadwick Stewart JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 49.08 51.12 1:04.42
13 Nicholas Richardson FR-1 Webster 47.45 53.31 52.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jack McPhillips JR-3 Saint Louis 51.36 1:04.20 52.90
10 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 52.31 1:04.35 59.64
11 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 52.57 56.78 1:07.29
12 Dylan Patterson FR-1 Webster 52.91 39.16 37.57
14 Sam Baker SR-4 Webster 53.37 37.36 57.11
15 Nolan Henslee FR-1 Truman 55.53 1:04.97 1:10.53
16 Donbosco Ngeso JR-3 Principia 58.60 1:13.25 50.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aidan Martin JR-3 Saint Louis 48.30 57.96
2 Jaiden Young FR-1 Western Illinois 48.44 39.72
3 Richard Brown SR-4 Western Illinois 48.57 58.77
4 Konrad Sacha SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 48.92 39.63
5 Nana Koranteng SO-2 Principia 49.48 41.57
6 Jace Peterson FR-1 Saint Louis 50.74 37.04
7 Brycen Compton FR-1 Truman 50.86 36.62

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Lommel SR-4 Western Illinois 1:27.45 1:42.21 1:53.56 2:01.51 2:08.33
2 Isaac Jones SO-2 Western Illinois 2:19.77 1:59.15 1:54.56 2:00.29 2:17.48
3 Cooper Bell FR-1 Saint Louis 1:39.02 2:14.71 1:55.13 1:51.68 1:36.71
4 Justin Splitt Senior UNAT-SE Missouri 2:01.89 1:34.03 1:56.08 1:43.32 1:28.22
5 Lukasz Iwanowski SO-2 Saint Louis 2:29.32 1:26.33 1:56.65 2:00.15 1:29.82
6 Toby Middleton FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:26.52 1:26.52 1:56.91 1:27.69 1:26.52
7 Caleb Leach FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:58.70 2:34.31 1:58.70 1:57.52 1:38.53
8 Ryan Gustafson SO-2 Truman 1:33.89 1:24.26 2:00.37 2:14.82 1:36.30
9 D'Andre Watson SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:34.47 2:22.91 2:01.11 2:33.81 1:25.99
10 Luke Hall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:43.08 1:40.63 2:02.71 2:01.49 2:06.40
11 Jimmy Woodrow JR-3 Principia 2:08.00 1:35.69 2:04.27 2:39.07 2:29.13
12 Jonny Key SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 1:58.15 2:15.56 2:04.36 1:49.44 2:15.56
13 Kaelin Triggs SR-4 Webster 2:41.51 1:50.18 2:05.20 2:00.20 2:17.72
14 Jeremie Bokata SR-4 Western Illinois 1:54.06 2:08.15 2:08.15 2:10.72 1:36.12
15 Devin St. Clair JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 2:13.07 2:10.49 2:09.19 2:01.44 2:29.86
16 William Howells SO-2 Webster 1:52.88 2:24.02 2:09.74 1:55.47 2:13.64
17 Marshall Phares   Unattached 1:33.69 2:18.55 2:11.95 2:08.00 1:50.84
18 Emmett Johnson FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:50.34 1:49.51 2:15.19 2:13.84 2:16.55
19 Johnny Imboden FR-1 Webster 1:51.42 1:59.57 2:15.87 2:02.29 1:35.11
  Mohammed Baghati JR-3 Western Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sean Hudspath FR-1 Western Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jacob Warner SR-4 Missouri-St. Louis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Toby Middleton FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:56.91
10 Luke Hall FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:02.71
11 Jimmy Woodrow JR-3 Principia 2:04.27
12 Jonny Key SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 2:04.36
15 Devin St. Clair JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 2:09.19
16 William Howells SO-2 Webster 2:09.74
17 Marshall Phares   Unattached 2:11.95
18 Emmett Johnson FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:15.19
19 Johnny Imboden FR-1 Webster 2:15.87
  Jacob Warner SR-4 Missouri-St. Louis DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Lommel SR-4 Western Illinois 1:20.63 1:52.43 1:25.17 1:53.56 2:02.65 1:51.29
2 Isaac Jones SO-2 Western Illinois 1:53.42 1:51.13 2:16.33 1:54.56 1:25.92 2:24.35
3 Cooper Bell FR-1 Saint Louis 1:30.96 1:39.02 2:17.01 1:55.13 1:41.32 1:45.92
4 Justin Splitt Senior UNAT-SE Missouri 1:51.44 2:21.62 1:59.57 1:56.08 2:07.69 2:27.43
5 Lukasz Iwanowski SO-2 Saint Louis 1:55.49 1:49.66 1:49.66 1:56.65 1:28.66 1:34.49
7 Caleb Leach FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:28.38 2:01.08 1:36.15 1:58.70 1:32.59 1:29.03
8 Ryan Gustafson SO-2 Truman 1:51.95 2:31.67 2:02.78 2:00.37 2:14.82 1:38.71
9 D'Andre Watson SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:05.96 2:33.81 1:49.00 2:01.11 1:34.47 2:16.86
13 Kaelin Triggs SR-4 Webster 2:32.75 2:34.00 2:10.21 2:05.20 2:22.73 1:56.44
14 Jeremie Bokata SR-4 Western Illinois 1:34.84 1:45.09 2:20.97 2:08.15 1:54.06 1:30.99
  Mohammed Baghati JR-3 Western Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sean Hudspath FR-1 Western Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noah Little Senior UNAT-SE Missouri 3:57.71
2 Sean Hudspath FR-1 Western Illinois 3:58.10
3 Justin Splitt Senior UNAT-SE Missouri 3:59.84
4 Mohammed Baghati JR-3 Western Illinois 4:01.64
5 William Kaempfe Sophomore Unattached 4:03.23
6 Roland Prenzler SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:03.40
7 Bora Celinkal SO-2 Saint Louis 4:05.13
8 Tyler Schweizer SO-2 Saint Louis 4:07.65
9 D'Andre Watson SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:09.20
10 Evan AuBuchon JR-3 Truman 4:09.84
11 Gavin Hill SO-2 Truman 4:12.66
12 Jimmy Woodrow JR-3 Principia 4:17.60
13 Ethan Nieroda FR-1 Webster 4:19.50
14 Tyler Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 4:19.53
15 Sean Ede JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 4:22.08
16 Marshall Phares   Unattached 4:22.24
17 Dan Hahn FR-1 Truman 4:30.00
18 William Howells SO-2 Webster 4:33.98
19 Nick Fuess FR-1 Truman 4:35.07
20 Michael Wright JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 4:43.02
21 Johnny Imboden FR-1 Webster 4:44.31
  Sebastian Meyer SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis DNF
  Ricardo Menjivar JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis DNF
  Logan Lommel SR-4 Western Illinois DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tyler Schweizer SO-2 Saint Louis 4:07.65
9 D'Andre Watson SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:09.20
12 Jimmy Woodrow JR-3 Principia 4:17.60
13 Ethan Nieroda FR-1 Webster 4:19.50
14 Tyler Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 4:19.53
15 Sean Ede JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 4:22.08
16 Marshall Phares   Unattached 4:22.24
17 Dan Hahn FR-1 Truman 4:30.00
18 William Howells SO-2 Webster 4:33.98
19 Nick Fuess FR-1 Truman 4:35.07
21 Johnny Imboden FR-1 Webster 4:44.31
  Sebastian Meyer SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis DNF
  Ricardo Menjivar JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Little Senior UNAT-SE Missouri 3:57.71 5:04.27
2 Sean Hudspath FR-1 Western Illinois 3:58.10 2:58.58
3 Justin Splitt Senior UNAT-SE Missouri 3:59.84 3:11.88
4 Mohammed Baghati JR-3 Western Illinois 4:01.64 4:54.80
5 William Kaempfe Sophomore Unattached 4:03.23 4:29.99
6 Roland Prenzler SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:03.40 3:02.55
7 Bora Celinkal SO-2 Saint Louis 4:05.13 4:24.74
10 Evan AuBuchon JR-3 Truman 4:09.84 5:17.30
11 Gavin Hill SO-2 Truman 4:12.66 5:03.20
20 Michael Wright JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 4:43.02 4:06.23
  Logan Lommel SR-4 Western Illinois DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Little Senior UNAT-SE Missouri 8:44.66 6:54.49
2 Logan Beckmier FR-1 Western Illinois 8:47.91 9:19.59
3 Robert Perry SO-2 Western Illinois 8:48.86 6:20.78
4 Spencer Hielkema SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8:55.29 9:43.47
5 Zach Walters SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 9:00.26 9:43.48
6 Tyler Guthrie JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 9:18.99 7:43.97
7 Jackson Edwards JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 9:24.65 9:13.36
8 Rex Heath SO-2 Principia 9:26.89 10:17.91
9 Devon Fanning JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 9:35.98 10:27.82
10 Ethan Nieroda FR-1 Webster 9:50.03 9:44.13
11 Aaron Nutwell SO-2 Principia 10:07.13 10:43.56
12 Kaelin Triggs SR-4 Webster 10:17.98 9:34.73

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Bell SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 15.25 15.56 13.88 11.29 12.81 13.42
2 Ethan Bryant SO-2 Saint Louis 15.42 18.97 17.43 12.49 19.74 14.04
3 Clinton Bass FR-1 Bellarmine 15.61 11.71 19.36 11.24 16.71 18.58
4 Taylor Lehman JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 15.73 18.57 11.96 15.10 19.51 12.75
5 Matthew Thomas FR-1 Western Illinois 16.39 13.12 12.79 16.23 13.12 12.46
6 Hayden Long SO-2 Truman 16.79 15.79 20.66 15.11 18.47 19.65

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Baker   Unattached 54.52 52.89 46.35 45.80
2 Taylor Lehman JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 55.12 1:08.90 1:09.46 1:01.74
3 Cole Knapp SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 56.00 49.28 55.44 48.72
4 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 56.88 46.65 49.49 1:12.81
5 Caden Belcher SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 59.84 46.68 1:10.02 1:03.43
6 Austin Merritt SO-2 Webster 1:00.01 1:05.41 50.41 1:03.61
7 Dillon Hussey SR-4 Principia 1:00.22 1:03.24 1:15.88 1:06.85
8 Jacob Warrick JR-3 Principia 1:05.37 1:20.41 51.65 1:21.06
  Carter Olmsted FR-1 Bellarmine DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Austin Merritt SO-2 Webster 1:06.02 53.41 57.61 52.21 1:00.01 1:12.62
7 Dillon Hussey SR-4 Principia 1:15.28 48.78 44.57 49.38 1:00.22 1:11.06
8 Jacob Warrick JR-3 Principia 56.88 1:21.72 1:00.14 1:04.72 1:05.37 1:11.26
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Baker   Unattached 54.52
2 Taylor Lehman JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 55.12
3 Cole Knapp SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 56.00
4 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 56.88
5 Caden Belcher SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 59.84
  Carter Olmsted FR-1 Bellarmine DNF

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 George Blanco JR-3 Saint Louis 9:30.99 8:05.35 6:51.12
2 Ethan Rice SR-4 Saint Louis 9:52.85 12:21.07 12:44.78
3 Kyle Girciz FR-1 Saint Louis 9:55.13 11:30.35 9:31.33
4 Tanner Emerson Senior Unattached 10:17.72 12:58.33 8:51.24
5 Blake Panagos JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 10:31.20 12:18.51 11:34.32
6 Cameron Woodard SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10:44.28 10:24.96 7:56.77
7 Kenneth Louvierre FR-1 Webster 12:06.27 9:19.23 13:04.38
  Ariel Devoto SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF
  Julio Cruz FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Bellarmine Zac Hutslar, Carter Olmsted, Zander Hooten, Ike Boling 41.71 42.13 48.80
2 Webster Steven Aubuchon, Dylan Patterson, Joshua Clark, Austin Merritt 43.12 43.99 42.26

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Principia Dillon Hussey, Corey Carter, Nana Koranteng, Howard James 3:21.49 3:37.61 3:15.45 3:27.54
2 Bellarmine Derek Combs, Clinton Bass, Ryan Hawkins, Zac Hutslar 3:22.87 3:00.56 3:26.93 3:16.79
3 Western Illinois Jaiden Young, Richard Brown, Isaac Jones, Malachi Barendilla 3:23.77 2:45.06 2:53.21 3:54.34
4 SIU Edwardsville Cole Knapp, Taylor Lehman, Konrad Sacha, Simon McLaine 3:26.56 2:43.19 3:38.96 4:16.14

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Drew Tucker FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2.00m 1.80m 2.32m 2.08m 1.88m 1.70m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Caden Belcher SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1.90m 2.17m 1.82m 1.81m 1.58m 2.45m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Alessandro Belluz JR-3 Western Illinois 1.90m 1.50m 1.98m 2.24m 1.92m 1.46m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Max McMullin FR-1 Truman 1.85m 2.37m 1.48m 2.33m 1.46m 2.24m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 1.75m 1.42m 1.26m 2.08m 1.82m 1.38m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Matthew Thomas FR-1 Western Illinois NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Mason Oldani FR-1 Webster NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Arnie Grunert SO-2 Western Illinois 4.55m 4.00m 5.52m 4.35m 3.90m 5.06m 5.67m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
2 Mark Govero FR-1 Webster 3.91m 5.81m 5.81m 3.39m 5.95m 4.65m 5.12m 15' 3"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
3 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 5.52m 5.43m 5.47m 4.01m 3.20m 4.45m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Matthew Thomas FR-1 Western Illinois 3.05m 3.27m 5.46m 3.66m 4.17m 4.30m 3.66m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 James Baker   Unattached 4.90m 4.99m 3.05m 4.47m 3.70m 4.30m 4.64m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Esad Sengun Freshman Unattached 3.70m 3.83m 5.50m 3.53m 4.43m 4.30m 4.60m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Landon Garland SR-4 Webster NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Nicholas Homan Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Toriano Tate SO-2 Western Illinois 7.17m 7.03m 5.42m 6.88m 6.51m 7.32m 24' 0.25"
  • 7.32 (+0.0)
  • 7.21 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 7.14 (1.3)
  • 7.29 (+0.0)
2 Cage Davison SO-2 Western Illinois 7.29m 8.35m 7.50m 5.31m 7.65m 7.08m 23' 2.75"
  • 6.97 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (+0.0)
  • 7.08 (1.5)
  • 7.04 (1.3)
  • 7.01 (1.6)
3 Alessandro Belluz JR-3 Western Illinois 8.93m 5.43m 8.31m 5.43m 7.49m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.87 (0.9)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Howard James SO-2 Principia 6.63m 5.61m 7.73m 5.75m 7.39m 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.84 (1.6)
  • 6.57 (+0.0)
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (1.6)
  • 5.15 (1.3)
5 Kelly Hoskins SR-4 Truman 7.58m 5.12m 7.14m 6.95m 5.88m 6.32m 20' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Elijah DeBose FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5.48m 4.80m 7.10m 5.11m 6.23m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sam Bowerman SO-2 Saint Louis 7.80m 5.46m 5.89m 7.12m 4.73m 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.11 (1.6)
  • 5.96 (1.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (1.1)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Xzandre Jean-Francois SR-4 Saint Louis 5.95m 4.44m 5.57m 6.60m 4.27m 5.41m 17' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alessandro Belluz JR-3 Western Illinois 17.64m 12.70m 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11 (1.2)
  • 13.33 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82 (+0.0)
2 Xzandre Jean-Francois SR-4 Saint Louis 9.52m 8.91m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64 (1.3)
  • 12.03 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
3 Goodluck Ajeh SO-2 Principia 9.02m 12.62m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.06 (1.2)
  • 11.59 (1.1)
  • 11.85 (1.3)
  • 12.02 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sloan Cox SO-2 Bellarmine 19.22m 19.72m 16.57m 15.41m 19.72m 14.58m 16.57m 54' 4.5"
  • 15.94  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 20.26m 18.02m 14.20m 11.80m 18.66m 16.27m 15.95m 52' 4"
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
3 Grant Milbrath FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 20.42m 13.51m 17.91m 11.15m 14.30m 15.55m 15.71m 51' 6.5"
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Gladieux SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.14m 16.96m 18.83m 19.14m 11.98m 18.52m 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
5 Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman 14.52m 15.59m 12.38m 11.61m 15.89m 16.04m 15.28m 50' 1.75"
  • 15.27  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.28  
6 Alex Stout FR-1 Eastern Illinois 16.08m 19.21m 13.10m 14.00m 10.57m 14.89m 14.89m 48' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Bradley Olysav SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18.91m 12.95m 15.93m 14.44m 17.72m 11.91m 14.89m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.56  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.89  
8 Luke Hatten JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.01m 11.60m 14.53m 10.86m 17.47m 16.88m 14.68m 48' 2"
  • 13.49  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.68  
9 Sam Bradbury SO-2 Eastern Illinois 17.81m 13.87m 14.16m 15.18m 17.52m 18.83m 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 15.97m 14.83m 14.97m 12.12m 17.25m 16.97m 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.00  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.78  
11 Jacob Maxwell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17.10m 14.27m 16.11m 13.00m 15.83m 13.28m 14.13m 46' 4.25"
  • 14.13  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
12 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 14.82m 9.36m 13.52m 10.92m 16.90m 11.05m 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 12.08  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.40  
13 Daniel Card   Unattached 9.72m 12.79m 11.32m 10.95m 9.23m 13.90m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.89  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.30  
14 Eric Malinowski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15.21m 8.64m 10.59m 13.87m 14.12m 9.49m 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
15 Marlon Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 10.53m 10.24m 12.46m 7.15m 7.82m 10.34m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.55  
16 Ty Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 9.87m 8.67m 7.84m 7.28m 10.42m 9.40m 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.22  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Luke Hatten JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 14.68m 15.12m 48' 2"
10 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 14.26m 11.98m 46' 9.5"
11 Jacob Maxwell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.13m 16.11m 46' 4.25"
12 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 13.00m 16.38m 42' 8"
13 Daniel Card   Unattached 12.30m 10.82m 40' 4.25"
14 Eric Malinowski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.17m 13.51m 39' 11.25"
15 Marlon Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 9.66m 11.21m 31' 8.5"
16 Ty Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 9.22m 11.43m 30' 3"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Sloan Cox SO-2 Bellarmine 16.57m 54' 4.5"
2 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 15.95m 52' 4"
3 Grant Milbrath FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 15.71m 51' 6.5"
4 Matthew Gladieux SR-4 Eastern Illinois 15.56m 51' 0.75"
5 Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman 15.28m 50' 1.75"
6 Alex Stout FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.89m 48' 10.25"
6 Bradley Olysav SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.89m 48' 10.25"
9 Sam Bradbury SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.60m 47' 11"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 52.85m 38.58m 58.14m 38.58m 42.81m 173' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.63  
  • 52.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Clay Alewelt   UNAT-SE Missouri 50.80m 42.67m 44.70m 35.56m 41.66m 166' 8"
  • 49.06  
  • 49.05  
  • 49.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Matthew Gladieux SR-4 Eastern Illinois 49.85m 64.81m 53.34m 60.32m 64.31m 163' 6"
  • 47.51  
  • 47.84  
  • 47.86  
  • 48.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.85  
4 Bradley Olysav SR-4 Eastern Illinois 43.93m 54.47m 44.81m 39.98m 53.59m 144' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sam Bradbury SO-2 Eastern Illinois 42.85m 39.85m 44.56m 35.99m 44.14m 140' 7"
  • 41.75  
  • 42.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman 41.75m 50.94m 32.15m 42.59m 43.00m 137' 0"
  • 40.60  
  • 41.75  
  • 39.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.41  
  • 40.90  
7 Jacob Maxwell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 41.60m 35.78m 39.52m 49.50m 34.11m 136' 6"
  • 41.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Eric Malinowski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 40.69m 28.89m 50.86m 48.83m 30.11m 133' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sloan Cox SO-2 Bellarmine 39.80m 39.00m 30.65m 36.62m 29.85m 130' 7"
  • 39.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Stout FR-1 Eastern Illinois 39.62m 32.88m 39.22m 50.32m 35.66m 130' 0"
  • 35.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.62  
11 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 39.44m 28.40m 37.86m 50.48m 50.88m 129' 5"
  • 36.54  
  • 37.94  
  • 39.44  
12 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 39.05m 34.75m 33.97m 34.75m 28.12m 128' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.29  
  • 39.05  
13 Hayden Long SO-2 Truman 38.81m 37.65m 33.76m 27.94m 32.60m 127' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.81  
  • FOUL  
14 Jackson Figo FR-1 Truman 38.54m 43.16m 38.54m 41.62m 30.06m 126' 5"
  • 36.86  
  • 38.22  
  • 38.54  
15 Daniel Card   Unattached 37.74m 43.78m 48.68m 49.06m 35.48m 123' 10"
  • 37.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
16 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 35.46m 26.95m 24.82m 37.23m 41.49m 116' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.46  
17 Jacob Warrick JR-3 Principia 32.98m 40.90m 32.65m 27.70m 34.96m 108' 2"
  • 30.89  
  • 30.19  
  • 32.98  
18 Yelnats Zephir SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 31.94m 31.94m 26.19m 32.90m 26.19m 104' 9"
  • 31.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Ty Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 27.92m 34.90m 30.99m 34.62m 29.04m 91' 7"
  • 25.23  
  • 27.92  
  • 25.58  
20 Matthew Thomas FR-1 Western Illinois 25.36m 22.06m 23.58m 22.82m 19.78m 83' 2"
  • 25.36  
  • 24.95  
  • FOUL  
21 Marlon Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 19.72m 16.76m 21.89m 19.92m 21.30m 64' 8"
  • 18.88  
  • 19.72  
  • FOUL  
  Luke Wunsch JR-3 Bellarmine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Grant Milbrath FR-1 SIU Edwardsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Jacob Maxwell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 39.94m 43.68m 41.60m 53.25m 136' 6"
9 Sloan Cox SO-2 Bellarmine 44.97m 41.39m 39.80m 37.81m 130' 7"
10 Alex Stout FR-1 Eastern Illinois 36.85m 36.85m 39.62m 49.92m 130' 0"
14 Jackson Figo FR-1 Truman 28.52m 44.32m 38.54m 38.54m 126' 5"
15 Daniel Card   Unattached 48.31m 41.89m 37.74m 27.55m 123' 10"
17 Jacob Warrick JR-3 Principia 24.41m 38.92m 32.98m 40.57m 108' 2"
18 Yelnats Zephir SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 39.93m 32.26m 31.94m 30.98m 104' 9"
19 Ty Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 32.11m 33.22m 27.92m 21.22m 91' 7"
20 Matthew Thomas FR-1 Western Illinois 29.42m 25.36m 25.36m 18.26m 83' 2"
21 Marlon Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 14.99m 19.52m 19.72m 16.17m 64' 8"
  Luke Wunsch JR-3 Bellarmine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 63.95m 52.85m 47.04m 61.31m 48.62m 49.68m 173' 5"
2 Clay Alewelt   UNAT-SE Missouri 44.20m 50.80m 38.61m 47.75m 43.69m 52.32m 166' 8"
3 Matthew Gladieux SR-4 Eastern Illinois 47.86m 49.85m 37.39m 63.31m 44.37m 51.35m 163' 6"
4 Bradley Olysav SR-4 Eastern Illinois 37.78m 43.93m 53.16m 55.35m 57.11m 53.59m 144' 1"
5 Sam Bradbury SO-2 Eastern Illinois 39.85m 42.85m 52.28m 50.13m 41.56m 44.14m 140' 7"
6 Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman 50.10m 41.75m 37.16m 49.27m 38.41m 49.68m 137' 0"
8 Eric Malinowski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 40.69m 40.69m 39.06m 49.23m 39.47m 29.30m 133' 6"
11 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 44.17m 39.44m 30.76m 42.99m 47.72m 39.44m 129' 5"
12 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 28.51m 39.05m 32.41m 38.27m 47.64m 44.91m 128' 1"
13 Hayden Long SO-2 Truman 36.87m 38.81m 36.09m 27.94m 36.87m 38.03m 127' 4"
16 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 39.72m 35.46m 28.37m 39.72m 34.04m 41.49m 116' 4"
  Grant Milbrath FR-1 SIU Edwardsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 43.70m 59.06m 193' 9"
  • 57.83  
  • 58.41  
  • 57.25  
  • 57.31  
  • 59.06  
  • 57.39  
2 Bradley Olysav SR-4 Eastern Illinois 48.19m 58.77m 192' 10"
  • 56.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.65  
  • 58.77  
  • 57.20  
  • 56.34  
3 Clay Alewelt   UNAT-SE Missouri 63.41m 58.71m 192' 7"
  • 58.35  
  • 58.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • 56.95  
  • 56.94  
4 Matthew Gladieux SR-4 Eastern Illinois 64.50m 58.64m 192' 5"
  • 56.14  
  • 53.48  
  • 54.49  
  • 58.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.70  
5 Grant Milbrath FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 40.53m 54.04m 177' 3"
  • 51.22  
  • 53.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.01  
  • 53.70  
  • 54.04  
6 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 63.42m 49.94m 163' 10"
  • 46.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.04  
6 Luke Hatten JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 62.43m 49.94m 163' 10"
  • 49.14  
  • 48.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.23  
  • 49.94  
  • FOUL  
8 Sloan Cox SO-2 Bellarmine 36.81m 49.08m 161' 0"
  • 49.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.25  
  • 46.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.20  
9 Sam Bradbury SO-2 Eastern Illinois 36.10m 46.28m 151' 10"
  • 45.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.28  
  • 45.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Stout FR-1 Eastern Illinois 47.97m 45.25m 148' 5"
  • 41.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.25  
11 James Bronzwaig FR-1 Bellarmine 55.41m 44.33m 145' 5"
  • 42.07  
  • 44.33  
  • 44.33  
12 Luke Wunsch JR-3 Bellarmine 35.05m 42.74m 140' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.74  
  • FOUL  
13 Jackson Figo FR-1 Truman 30.25m 39.28m 128' 10"
  • 39.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jacob Maxwell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 40.94m 38.26m 125' 6"
  • 37.71  
  • 38.26  
  • FOUL  
15 Daniel Card   Unattached 37.69m 38.07m 124' 11"
  • 38.07  
  • 37.14  
  • FOUL  
16 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 31.84m 32.82m 107' 8"
  • 31.43  
  • 32.82  
  • 29.69  
17 Eric Malinowski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 23.95m 32.37m 106' 2"
  • 32.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Marlon Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 25.41m 21.35m 70' 0"
  • 19.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.35  
  Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Sam Bradbury SO-2 Eastern Illinois 40.26m 49.52m 57.85m 34.25m 38.88m 46.28m 54.15m 151' 10"
10 Alex Stout FR-1 Eastern Illinois 41.63m 38.92m 33.49m 36.65m 54.75m 45.25m 49.78m 148' 5"
12 Luke Wunsch JR-3 Bellarmine 31.63m 52.57m 53.85m 53.00m 43.17m 42.74m 36.76m 140' 3"
14 Jacob Maxwell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 40.94m 33.29m 46.68m 31.76m 27.93m 38.26m 40.17m 125' 6"
15 Daniel Card   Unattached 40.35m 36.17m 43.78m 41.50m 27.41m 38.07m 46.45m 124' 11"
16 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 27.24m 42.67m 33.48m 38.07m 33.15m 32.82m 25.27m 107' 8"
17 Eric Malinowski JR-3 Eastern Illinois 41.11m 26.87m 29.13m 24.60m 33.66m 32.37m 40.46m 106' 2"
18 Marlon Smith FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 27.11m 20.50m 14.95m 16.01m 27.76m 21.35m 27.33m 70' 0"
  Tyler Davis SO-2 Truman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Morris SR-4 Truman 59.06m 193' 9"
2 Bradley Olysav SR-4 Eastern Illinois 58.77m 192' 10"
3 Clay Alewelt   UNAT-SE Missouri 58.71m 192' 7"
4 Matthew Gladieux SR-4 Eastern Illinois 58.64m 192' 5"
5 Grant Milbrath FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 54.04m 177' 3"
6 Luke Hatten JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 49.94m 163' 10"
6 Leithym Messer JR-3 Truman 49.94m 163' 10"
8 Sloan Cox SO-2 Bellarmine 49.08m 161' 0"
11 James Bronzwaig FR-1 Bellarmine 44.33m 145' 5"
13 Jackson Figo FR-1 Truman 39.28m 128' 10"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaiden Klein SR-4 Webster 51.22m 33.09m 45.33m 42.61m 34.45m 44.88m 148' 9"
  • 45.33  
  • 41.40  
  • 44.69  
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.62