April 5- 6, 2024
|
Randolph - Lynchburg, VA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Mast FR-1 Liberty 3:07.25 2:25.15 1:57.58 3:02.89 2:10.64 10
2 Samantha Troup JR-3 Liberty 1:45.35 2:26.32 2:16.08 2:08.77 2:02.91 8
3 Allison Engle SO-2 Liberty 2:58.53 2:27.54 1:46.23 1:43.28 1:44.76 6
4 Rachel Birch   Unattached 2:30.03 2:33.09 1:50.23 2:00.95 2:11.66 5
5 Samantha Irby   Unattached 3:08.51 2:37.09 1:54.68 2:26.10 3:10.08 4
6 Rebecca Brown SO-2 Liberty 1:52.93 2:39.05 2:23.15 3:22.00 3:22.00 3
7 Samaria Little FR-1 Lynchburg 2:10.09 2:42.61 3:23.27 3:07.01 2:27.98 2
8 Anna Miller FR-1 Lynchburg 3:29.30 2:50.16 3:37.81 2:29.74 3:12.28 1
9 Genna Andreasik JR-3 Lynchburg 2:10.18 2:55.92 2:29.54 2:03.15 2:34.81 -
10 Sylvia Guillet SO-2 Hollins 3:59.26 3:08.39 3:44.19 3:29.12 3:04.63 -
11 Dawn Forrest SO-2 Hollins 2:36.49 3:13.19 3:34.44 3:13.19 2:34.56 -
12 Mia Viccora FR-1 Sweet Briar 3:52.93 3:20.80 2:44.66 4:04.98 2:36.63 -
13 Tierra Johnson SR-4 Randolph 2:45.22 3:31.81 2:53.69 4:09.94 3:00.04 -
  Sophia Park FR-1 Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sara Fuentes SR-4 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Margo Fox SO-2 Lynchburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Mast FR-1 Liberty 2:09.19 2:12.09 2:36.77 2:25.15 3:01.44 10
2 Samantha Troup JR-3 Liberty 2:55.59 1:46.82 2:29.25 2:26.32 3:10.22 8
3 Allison Engle SO-2 Liberty 1:43.28 2:14.27 2:14.27 2:27.54 2:00.99 6
4 Rachel Birch   Unattached 1:56.35 2:28.50 2:20.85 2:33.09 2:39.22 5
5 Samantha Irby   Unattached 2:49.66 2:32.38 3:06.94 2:37.09 2:54.37 4
6 Rebecca Brown SO-2 Liberty 2:08.83 2:21.56 2:05.65 2:39.05 3:15.64 3
7 Samaria Little FR-1 Lynchburg 3:21.64 2:52.37 2:45.87 2:42.61 1:58.71 2
  Sophia Park FR-1 Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Anna Miller FR-1 Lynchburg 2:29.74 2:50.16 1
9 Genna Andreasik JR-3 Lynchburg 3:20.55 2:55.92 -
10 Sylvia Guillet SO-2 Hollins 2:11.88 3:08.39 -
11 Dawn Forrest SO-2 Hollins 4:11.15 3:13.19 -
12 Mia Viccora FR-1 Sweet Briar 4:11.00 3:20.80 -
13 Tierra Johnson SR-4 Randolph 2:36.74 3:31.81 -
  Sara Fuentes SR-4 Randolph DNS DNS -
  Margo Fox SO-2 Lynchburg DNS DNS -