March 28, 2024
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 N Vanee Anchike FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:26.59 3:53.26 4:37.69 10
2 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 3:52.83 4:58.13 4:43.93 8
3 Nina Dawson SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:03.49 4:03.49 4:46.45 6
4 Alyna Thibault JR-3 NW Missouri 6:12.74 3:20.71 4:46.72 5
5 Audrey Hill SO-2 Arkansas Tech 6:05.15 5:53.65 4:47.52 4
6 Mercy Angaamchaab FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:09.29 5:54.76 4:50.78 3
7 Mayson Hartley FR-1 NW Missouri 4:48.37 5:55.37 4:51.28 2
8 Felicity West JR-3 Arkansas Tech 3:25.01 4:49.95 4:52.87 1
9 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 5:38.67 5:09.22 4:54.49 -
10 Breelie Mauro FR-1 NW Missouri 4:44.07 3:33.05 4:55.90 -
11 Caroline Jachino JR-3 Creighton 4:25.30 3:34.63 4:58.09 -
12 Kaitlyn Mlnarik FR-1 NW Missouri 3:53.26 4:08.21 4:59.04 -
13 Morganne Browning JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:02.59 6:08.59 4:59.66 -
14 Amaree Hamilton SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:11.72 3:41.80 4:59.73 -
15 Selket Reid-El SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:26.15 3:46.50 5:01.99 -
16 Mason Bina SO-2 Emporia St. 4:41.50 5:48.09 5:02.68 -
17 Nyadio Chan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:53.62 3:40.97 5:02.70 -
18 Elizabeth Willhite FR-1 Emporia St. 4:24.88 5:37.94 5:04.45 -
19 Heidi Grimmett SO-2 Butler CC 4:10.42 4:28.74 5:05.38 -
20 Catherine Lyon JR-3 Emporia St. 5:24.69 5:06.31 5:06.31 -
21 Nicole Swanson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:08.29 5:15.73 5:06.53 -
22 Maggie Boley Freshman Unattached 6:18.16 4:33.63 5:07.44 -
23 Alison Unruh FR-1 Butler CC 5:20.33 3:41.77 5:08.01 -
24 Cara Super JR-3 Rockhurst 6:19.30 4:06.70 5:08.37 -
25 Arianna Pedrin FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:39.68 5:02.63 5:08.80 -
26 Molly McClung FR-1 Rockhurst 4:39.12 4:51.53 5:10.13 -
27 Cassidy Yaley SO-2 Southeastern CC 6:41.68 6:38.54 5:13.81 -
28 Abby Deutsch SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:05.02 3:39.89 5:14.12 -
29 Karen Kiratu   Southeast CC 4:05.58 6:11.52 5:14.84 -
30 Annalynn Earley JR-3 Rockhurst 6:32.89 4:02.76 5:19.42 -
31 Sarah Farrens FR-1 Rockhurst 4:52.73 6:35.67 5:21.68 -
32 Skyila Shuryan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:24.80 4:18.69 5:23.36 -
33 Grace Kaiser FR-1 Rockhurst 6:15.14 6:57.18 5:23.39 -
34 Annsley Rawlins FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:29.92 6:28.14 5:23.45 -
35 Peyton Peterson SO-2 Baker 5:33.60 3:59.68 5:23.88 -
36 Kaitlynne Elmore FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:25.97 6:31.17 5:25.97 -
37 Jana Landreth SO-2 Baker 6:48.85 5:59.79 5:27.08 -
38 Natalie Kennedy FR-1 Baker 4:26.92 4:10.23 5:33.64 -
39 Kat Hudson FR-1 Missouri Western 5:27.43 6:55.19 5:37.55 -
40 McKenzie Carty SO-2 Park U. 4:06.36 6:57.44 5:42.16 -
41 Bethani Grove FR-1 Missouri Western 4:42.17 6:28.84 5:44.10 -
42 Nikola Prochazkova SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:02.86 5:26.13 5:46.94 -
43 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 6:00.47 7:34.97 5:49.97 -
44 Gabi Moehlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 7:48.04 4:19.23 6:00.03 -
45 Abigail Bird FR-1 Ottawa 5:00.69 6:02.27 6:02.27 -
46 Ella Schroeder FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:18.77 5:30.50 6:11.34 -
47 Lana Rodriguez FR-1 Sterling 5:43.74 6:03.27 6:30.61 -
48 Karina Estrada SO-2 Barton County CC 5:58.18 5:58.18 6:42.45 -
49 Emma Curley FR-1 Butler CC 6:22.49 4:44.83 6:46.90 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 N Vanee Anchike FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:57.13 3:58.82 4:29.36 3:14.39 4:12.70 4:37.69 5:30.46 10
2 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 5:18.01 4:12.70 5:26.52 5:49.24 5:18.01 4:43.93 5:18.01 8
3 Nina Dawson SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:09.37 5:12.23 6:09.52 5:09.37 4:49.32 4:46.45 5:49.47 6
4 Alyna Thibault JR-3 NW Missouri 5:58.40 6:12.74 5:12.53 5:21.13 3:52.25 4:46.72 5:12.53 5
5 Audrey Hill SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:19.15 3:58.65 3:58.65 3:38.52 4:47.52 4:47.52 4:13.02 4
6 Mercy Angaamchaab FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:32.27 5:25.68 3:49.72 4:24.61 4:30.43 4:50.78 3:43.90 3
7 Mayson Hartley FR-1 NW Missouri 4:04.68 4:01.77 6:18.67 4:22.16 3:23.90 4:51.28 5:40.80 2
8 Felicity West JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:30.95 3:33.80 3:36.73 5:13.37 4:52.87 4:52.87 5:30.95 1
9 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 5:50.45 5:03.33 5:23.94 3:29.09 4:07.38 4:54.49 4:51.55 -
10 Breelie Mauro FR-1 NW Missouri 5:43.25 6:12.84 4:55.90 3:47.85 3:30.09 4:55.90 3:41.93 -
11 Caroline Jachino JR-3 Creighton 4:19.34 4:13.38 4:25.30 3:52.51 4:19.34 4:58.09 5:27.90 -
12 Kaitlyn Mlnarik FR-1 NW Missouri 5:55.86 5:05.02 4:44.09 5:46.89 6:22.78 4:59.04 5:16.99 -
14 Amaree Hamilton SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:32.81 3:44.80 4:29.76 5:35.70 5:26.71 4:59.73 6:11.67 -
15 Selket Reid-El SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:56.35 5:20.11 5:23.13 6:26.55 6:11.45 5:01.99 5:35.21 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Morganne Browning JR-3 Arkansas Tech 4:59.66 4:41.68 5:47.61 5:59.60 5:56.60 -
16 Mason Bina SO-2 Emporia St. 5:02.68 6:33.49 5:05.71 4:14.26 4:59.66 -
17 Nyadio Chan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:02.70 3:34.92 4:29.41 3:59.14 3:47.03 -
18 Elizabeth Willhite FR-1 Emporia St. 5:04.45 3:42.25 5:16.63 4:49.23 4:55.32 -
19 Heidi Grimmett SO-2 Butler CC 5:05.38 4:16.52 6:03.41 3:55.15 5:38.98 -
20 Catherine Lyon JR-3 Emporia St. 5:06.31 6:35.14 4:17.30 3:52.80 6:38.21 -
21 Nicole Swanson FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:06.53 6:01.71 4:45.08 3:46.84 4:08.29 -
22 Maggie Boley Freshman Unattached 5:07.44 4:15.18 6:33.53 6:33.53 6:21.23 -
23 Alison Unruh FR-1 Butler CC 5:08.01 5:54.22 6:12.70 6:40.42 6:15.78 -
24 Cara Super JR-3 Rockhurst 5:08.37 6:19.30 6:10.05 4:56.04 4:46.79 -
26 Molly McClung FR-1 Rockhurst 5:10.13 4:23.61 6:15.26 6:27.67 6:12.16 -
28 Abby Deutsch SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:14.12 5:07.84 5:39.25 4:58.42 6:16.95 -
31 Sarah Farrens FR-1 Rockhurst 5:21.68 4:07.70 6:00.29 4:01.26 4:59.17 -
33 Grace Kaiser FR-1 Rockhurst 5:23.39 4:47.82 5:26.63 6:47.48 5:58.97 -
42 Nikola Prochazkova SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:46.94 6:45.92 5:29.60 6:25.11 5:50.41 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Arianna Pedrin FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:22.92 5:08.80 4:25.57 6:22.92 4:13.22 -
27 Cassidy Yaley SO-2 Southeastern CC 6:25.99 5:13.81 4:07.91 3:58.50 4:20.47 -
29 Karen Kiratu   Southeast CC 5:30.59 5:14.84 5:17.99 5:49.48 4:49.66 -
30 Annalynn Earley JR-3 Rockhurst 6:45.67 5:19.42 5:09.84 6:10.53 6:23.31 -
32 Skyila Shuryan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:36.30 5:23.36 5:29.83 5:23.36 5:46.00 -
34 Annsley Rawlins FR-1 Arkansas Tech 6:02.27 5:23.45 4:22.00 4:09.06 6:15.21 -
35 Peyton Peterson SO-2 Baker 4:19.11 5:23.88 4:22.35 6:35.14 4:06.15 -
36 Kaitlynne Elmore FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:03.16 5:25.97 4:20.78 5:06.42 4:40.34 -
37 Jana Landreth SO-2 Baker 5:53.25 5:27.08 6:25.96 5:53.25 4:38.02 -
38 Natalie Kennedy FR-1 Baker 5:53.66 5:33.64 5:26.97 6:27.03 5:50.33 -
39 Kat Hudson FR-1 Missouri Western 4:09.79 5:37.55 5:10.55 4:43.55 7:15.44 -
40 McKenzie Carty SO-2 Park U. 5:11.37 5:42.16 7:11.13 7:24.81 5:04.53 -
41 Bethani Grove FR-1 Missouri Western 5:33.78 5:44.10 6:39.16 5:23.46 6:11.63 -
43 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 5:25.48 5:49.97 4:32.98 5:25.48 6:10.97 -
44 Gabi Moehlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:28.84 6:00.03 6:10.83 5:02.43 4:48.03 -
45 Abigail Bird FR-1 Ottawa 6:34.88 6:02.27 7:50.95 4:31.71 6:49.37 -
46 Ella Schroeder FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:00.20 6:11.34 5:30.50 6:55.90 4:31.08 -
47 Lana Rodriguez FR-1 Sterling 6:38.43 6:30.61 5:32.02 7:17.49 6:34.52 -
48 Karina Estrada SO-2 Barton County CC 6:58.55 6:42.45 8:31.12 5:09.89 5:09.89 -
49 Emma Curley FR-1 Butler CC 6:22.49 6:46.90 8:20.49 7:35.73 4:57.04 -