May 10-12, 2024
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Kent SO-2 Navy 46.41 52.91 35.74 10
2 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 46.82 52.91 45.42 8
3 Devon Davey SR-4 Columbia 47.13 42.89 43.83 6
4 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 47.20 55.70 48.15 5
5 Jason Marchese JR-3 Wagner 47.22 44.39 34.00 4
6 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 47.33 38.34 46.39 3
7 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 47.48 41.31 41.31 2
8 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 47.49 38.00 52.72 1
9 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 47.55 54.69 46.60 -
10 Dante Jackson JR-3 Morgan State 47.68 49.11 49.59 -
11 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 47.91 34.50 46.48 -
12 Jayden Evans JR-3 Navy 47.96 44.13 46.53 -
13 Jarett Flaker SR-4 George Mason 47.98 59.98 59.98 -
14 Peter DeJonge JR-3 Navy 48.10 34.64 48.59 -
15 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 48.16 53.94 52.02 -
16 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 48.48 58.66 43.15 -
17 Elehchio Scott JR-3 LIU 48.56 1:00.70 48.56 -
18 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 48.60 55.89 46.66 -
19 Michael Brittingham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.64 1:02.75 51.56 -
20 Kacey Pratt JR-3 VCU 48.70 57.47 46.76 -
21 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Rider 48.71 56.99 1:01.38 -
22 Antonio Sims SO-2 Morgan State 48.95 37.70 40.14 -
23 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo SR-4 UMBC 48.96 43.58 59.74 -
24 Harrison Alonzo SR-4 Manhattan 49.02 44.12 1:02.26 -
25 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 49.05 46.60 54.94 -
26 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 49.07 38.77 56.93 -
27 Owen Hoag FR-1 Army West Point 49.10 44.19 59.91 -
28 Matthew Nurse SO-2 Fordham 49.30 54.73 36.98 -
29 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.32 37.98 58.20 -
30 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 49.36 1:00.22 45.42 -
31 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 49.38 1:04.20 40.99 -
32 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 49.39 1:00.26 51.37 -
33 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.64 35.74 52.13 -
34 Chanan Mathis FR-1 VCU 49.75 35.33 36.82 -
35 Marquis Miller JR-3 UMBC 49.87 1:01.34 51.37 -
  Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Harrison Alonzo SR-4 Manhattan 49.02 -
25 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 49.05 -
27 Owen Hoag FR-1 Army West Point 49.10 -
28 Matthew Nurse SO-2 Fordham 49.30 -
29 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.32 -
30 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 49.36 -
31 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 49.38 -
32 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 49.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 47.49 1
16 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 48.48 -
19 Michael Brittingham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.64 -
20 Kacey Pratt JR-3 VCU 48.70 -
23 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo SR-4 UMBC 48.96 -
26 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 49.07 -
33 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.64 -
  Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dante Jackson JR-3 Morgan State 47.68 48.64 56.74 1:01.99 38.15 -
12 Jayden Evans JR-3 Navy 47.96 48.44 39.33 1:01.39 39.81 -
15 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 48.16 57.31 48.16 50.09 47.68 -
17 Elehchio Scott JR-3 LIU 48.56 1:00.70 1:01.68 48.56 57.30 -
21 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Rider 48.71 47.74 34.59 56.51 1:02.35 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 46.82 8
7 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 47.48 2
9 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 47.55 -
11 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 47.91 -
13 Jarett Flaker SR-4 George Mason 47.98 -
14 Peter DeJonge JR-3 Navy 48.10 -
18 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 48.60 -
35 Marquis Miller JR-3 UMBC 49.87 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Kent SO-2 Navy 51.98 46.41 38.99 10
3 Devon Davey SR-4 Columbia 45.72 47.13 34.88 6
4 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 49.56 47.20 59.48 5
5 Jason Marchese JR-3 Wagner 59.97 47.22 50.53 4
6 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 37.39 47.33 35.97 3
22 Antonio Sims SO-2 Morgan State 35.25 48.95 47.98 -
34 Chanan Mathis FR-1 VCU 34.83 49.75 37.81 -