May 10-11, 2024
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley SR-4 Washington U. 1:09.25 1:01.56 54.96 49.47 42.32 59.36
2 Ren Brown JR-3 U. of Chicago 48.62 39.68 55.88 44.15 1:03.15 1:07.06
3 Danielle Schultz SR-4 Washington U. 42.59 40.86 57.55 42.02 58.13 46.04
4 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 1:14.85 42.61 57.57 51.82 58.73 51.24
5 Kylie Spytek SO-2 Washington U. 44.46 59.48 57.74 1:12.18 1:13.91 1:06.98
6 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 1:10.14 43.26 58.45 49.69 57.29 56.12
7 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 1:02.06 56.79 58.54 1:13.18 1:08.50 1:10.25
8 Catherine Christopher FR-1 Washington U. 46.09 47.86 59.08 1:13.26 1:01.45 1:05.58
9 Catherine Leahy SO-2 Hope 1:07.51 1:09.88 59.22 1:13.44 43.23 1:11.66
10 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 1:15.93 55.76 59.32 45.09 1:15.93 1:01.10
11 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 56.43 52.87 59.40 56.43 57.62 42.18
12 Olivia Sparks FR-1 Transylvania 1:06.99 44.86 59.81 1:06.39 59.22 44.86
13 Ava Hagwell FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:11.80 43.68 59.83 1:05.82 46.07 1:07.01
14 Gayle Henderson FR-1 Washington U. 45.54 1:04.71 59.91 1:17.89 58.12 1:08.30
15 Julia Coric FR-1 Washington U. 1:09.87 1:17.70 1:00.23 45.78 53.01 1:08.06
16 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 1:08.29 1:17.35 1:00.43 49.56 1:14.33 1:09.50
17 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 48.63 44.98 1:00.78 1:06.86 59.57 46.80
18 Kristen Garth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 49.24 1:06.27 1:00.79 1:05.66 1:12.95 48.03
19 Alexa Lofgren JR-3 Fontbonne 47.45 1:10.57 1:00.83 56.58 1:09.96 1:16.65
20 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 58.87 50.29 1:01.32 1:00.71 55.81 45.99
21 Kierstyn Stoin SR-4 Davenport 1:09.63 48.07 1:01.62 1:00.39 1:20.11 1:16.41
22 Onese Ewherido FR-1 U. of Chicago 45.07 58.65 1:01.73 1:09.14 1:13.46 1:19.02
23 Nicole Roesler SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:16.93 1:03.17 1:02.54 1:20.68 50.66 50.04
24 Erin Moran SR-4 Hope 1:03.98 1:07.74 1:02.72 1:14.01 47.04 55.20
25 Kate Vercellino FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:03.80 1:15.93 1:03.80 1:08.91 56.79 1:13.37
26 Trinity Bonham FR-1 Governors State 1:06.38 49.78 1:03.82 1:19.14 1:01.27 1:06.38
27 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:15.19 1:05.55 1:04.26 1:20.97 1:22.26 1:11.98
28 Kinga Antolak   Ignite Athletics 1:30.18 1:09.90 1:09.90 52.43 51.73 1:25.98
29 Johanna Soedergaard SO-2 North Park 1:21.87 1:26.07 1:09.97 1:26.77 1:16.27 1:08.57
  Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gianna Trenter JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jasmine Zimmerman SO-2 Hope DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyla Miller JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Thea Ring SO-2 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexa Pawlowski JR-3 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charity Jones JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabbi Butler SR-4 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daija Brown FR-1 Governors State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caroline Isemann Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley SR-4 Washington U. 1:02.66 51.67 54.96 1:08.70 51.12
2 Ren Brown JR-3 U. of Chicago 54.21 1:01.47 55.88 53.09 40.24
4 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 1:05.06 57.00 57.57 46.06 58.73
16 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 1:01.64 45.33 1:00.43 1:16.15 49.56
  Charity Jones JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabbi Butler SR-4 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caroline Isemann Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Danielle Schultz SR-4 Washington U. 1:05.04 57.55 47.77 1:00.43
5 Kylie Spytek SO-2 Washington U. 55.43 57.74 1:09.87 1:06.41
6 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 1:10.14 58.45 59.04 45.01
8 Catherine Christopher FR-1 Washington U. 1:00.86 59.08 1:09.13 1:03.81
9 Catherine Leahy SO-2 Hope 1:09.29 59.22 57.45 1:04.55
11 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 48.71 59.40 57.03 42.18
17 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 52.27 1:00.78 44.98 49.24
  Thea Ring SO-2 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 50.35 57.96 1:12.01 44.49 58.54
10 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 1:11.78 53.99 53.39 1:02.88 59.32
12 Olivia Sparks FR-1 Transylvania 1:03.40 1:06.39 1:07.59 1:09.98 59.81
13 Ava Hagwell FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:11.20 1:05.82 51.46 1:02.23 59.83
14 Gayle Henderson FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.31 1:06.50 58.12 58.72 59.91
15 Julia Coric FR-1 Washington U. 1:04.45 1:03.25 57.22 1:11.68 1:00.23
  Kyla Miller JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jasmine Zimmerman SO-2 Hope DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Kristen Garth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:07.48 1:17.21 52.89 1:00.79
19 Alexa Lofgren JR-3 Fontbonne 1:11.18 52.93 54.75 1:00.83
21 Kierstyn Stoin SR-4 Davenport 1:01.62 1:04.09 59.78 1:01.62
22 Onese Ewherido FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:10.99 56.18 1:09.76 1:01.73
24 Erin Moran SR-4 Hope 1:15.27 58.96 1:09.62 1:02.72
27 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 55.27 49.48 51.41 1:04.26
  Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 1:01.32 58.26 1:11.14 43.54 47.22 50.90
23 Nicole Roesler SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:02.54 1:08.80 51.29 1:13.80 1:08.80 46.91
25 Kate Vercellino FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:03.80 57.42 1:10.82 1:15.29 1:05.72 51.68
26 Trinity Bonham FR-1 Governors State 1:03.82 46.59 1:03.19 54.25 1:20.42 1:04.46
28 Kinga Antolak   Ignite Athletics 1:09.90 1:13.40 1:16.20 1:07.11 1:21.09 1:28.78
  Daija Brown FR-1 Governors State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Johanna Soedergaard SO-2 North Park 1:28.87 1:09.97 58.78 1:28.17
  Alexa Pawlowski JR-3 North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gianna Trenter JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS