May 10-11, 2024
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Iacona FR-1 Aquinas 34.84 48.38 39.19
2 Bryson Pickard FR-1 Fontbonne 52.87 48.50 42.68
3 Andrew Ray JR-3 U. of Chicago 34.81 49.02 46.08
4 Zach Zenner JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.02 49.05 55.92
5 Jordan Lewis JR-3 Madonna 48.61 49.10 58.43
6 Koby VanderWoude SO-2 Calvin 56.01 49.13 57.49
7 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 49.72 49.72 38.29
8 Eric White FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 55.30 49.82 59.29
9 Alex Harvey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.72 50.17 52.18
10 Brody Deitering SO-2 Clarke 40.19 50.23 54.75
11 Francis Devaney FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.21 50.57 38.94
12 Connor McBride SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 59.52 50.87 47.82
13 Joel Weber SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 54.15 51.08 38.82
14 Emanual Rogers SR-4 Madonna 45.00 51.13 53.18
15 Martin Thompson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 53.74 51.67 42.89
16 Connor Price JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 58.41 52.15 47.46
17 Miguel Sanchez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 48.63 52.29 1:02.23
18 Kazuma Morris FR-1 U. of Chicago 45.69 52.51 1:00.39
19 Alec Cullitan   AC Training 1:06.77 52.57 37.85
20 Colin Bastuba SO-2 Madonna 58.66 52.84 1:02.36
21 Isaac Dienstag JR-3 U. of Chicago 59.00 53.15 46.78
22 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 50.59 53.25 1:03.90
23 Dean Check SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.84 53.30 1:01.30
24 Jad Massouh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.51 53.58 56.80
25 Carson Larry   Northwestern University Club 41.80 53.59 56.81
26 Tyrice Bender FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.19 53.74 1:06.10
27 Kanjengo Muzungu SR-4 Cornerstone 51.32 54.02 57.27
28 Brady Musgrove SO-2 William Woods 47.13 54.17 57.97
29 Jonas Goldberg   Northwestern University Club 42.43 54.39 45.15
30 Adrian Mendez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.07 54.61 1:09.90
31 Benjamin Showman FR-1 U. of Chicago 40.47 54.68 57.42
32 Cody Walker   Unattached 48.80 54.83 46.61
33 Colin Stapleton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.00 55.23 41.43
34 Jared Crutcher SR-4 William Woods 50.10 55.66 38.97
35 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 1:09.49 58.39 46.72
  William Moursund SO-2 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS
  Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke DNS DNS DNS
  Armon Howard SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS
  Richard Todd JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS
  Marshall Brooks SR-4 Davenport DNS DNS DNS
  Morrison Ismond SR-4 Calvin DNS DNS DNS
  Nate Conkel SR-4 Taylor DNS DNS DNS
  Jackson Baedke FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Wright FR-1 Governors State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Iacona FR-1 Aquinas 49.35 1:02.90 59.51 59.03 52.74 48.38 42.09
2 Bryson Pickard FR-1 Fontbonne 59.17 55.29 1:01.11 46.56 51.41 48.50 41.23
3 Andrew Ray JR-3 U. of Chicago 42.65 47.06 46.57 36.28 40.20 49.02 58.83
4 Zach Zenner JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.05 53.96 53.96 46.60 52.49 49.05 59.35
5 Jordan Lewis JR-3 Madonna 54.01 1:03.83 56.96 57.94 37.32 49.10 35.85
6 Koby VanderWoude SO-2 Calvin 46.68 54.05 54.54 50.12 46.68 49.13 38.82
7 Adrien Manning SO-2 Lewis 56.19 1:03.15 41.27 41.77 58.67 49.72 1:02.65
  Armon Howard SO-2 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Eric White FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 55.30 59.79 42.85 49.82 55.30
11 Francis Devaney FR-1 U. of Chicago 58.16 1:03.72 45.01 50.57 1:02.21
12 Connor McBride SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 43.75 42.73 46.30 50.87 56.47
15 Martin Thompson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 43.41 52.71 56.84 51.67 45.99
16 Connor Price JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 45.90 1:07.28 1:05.71 52.15 1:03.63
26 Tyrice Bender FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.80 45.68 48.37 53.74 1:05.03
  Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nate Conkel SR-4 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Joel Weber SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51.08 55.17 45.47 51.08 57.21 35.76 58.75
14 Emanual Rogers SR-4 Madonna 35.80 55.22 1:00.34 51.13 56.76 1:03.41 41.42
17 Miguel Sanchez FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.09 43.93 1:06.41 52.29 52.29 49.68 47.07
31 Benjamin Showman FR-1 U. of Chicago 45.39 1:06.71 1:05.62 54.68 48.67 39.92 1:01.79
  Daniel Wright FR-1 Governors State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marshall Brooks SR-4 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Richard Todd JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jackson Baedke FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alex Harvey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 38.63 50.17 47.16 43.15 36.13 37.63 48.17
10 Brody Deitering SO-2 Clarke 45.71 50.23 53.25 57.27 52.75 36.17 48.73
21 Isaac Dienstag JR-3 U. of Chicago 59.53 53.15 57.94 37.21 47.31 1:09.10 47.31
22 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 39.41 53.25 49.53 49.53 58.58 48.99 1:00.18
27 Kanjengo Muzungu SR-4 Cornerstone 59.97 54.02 50.24 1:01.59 42.68 55.10 52.94
28 Brady Musgrove SO-2 William Woods 48.22 54.17 55.80 1:05.55 37.92 1:03.38 53.09
  Morrison Ismond SR-4 Calvin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  William Moursund SO-2 U. of Chicago DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Alec Cullitan   AC Training 52.05 52.57 55.20
20 Colin Bastuba SO-2 Madonna 50.73 52.84 52.84
23 Dean Check SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 42.11 53.30 47.44
25 Carson Larry   Northwestern University Club 58.42 53.59 46.63
29 Jonas Goldberg   Northwestern University Club 48.41 54.39 1:10.17
30 Adrian Mendez JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:07.72 54.61 1:02.26
34 Jared Crutcher SR-4 William Woods 43.98 55.66 46.20
  Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Kazuma Morris FR-1 U. of Chicago 59.34 52.51
24 Jad Massouh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.12 53.58
32 Cody Walker   Unattached 39.48 54.83
33 Colin Stapleton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 46.40 55.23
35 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 1:11.82 58.39