April 13, 2024
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 1:16.55 43.22 58.03 1:01.73 1:04.82 44.45 -
0 Nicole Vacaguzman   Unattached 50.74 46.56 57.31 59.69 1:16.41 1:09.84 -
1 Amelia Moseman SO-2 Illinois Tech 58.71 45.21 1:14.57 58.71 50.49 1:11.63 10
2 Madison Etheridge SR-4 Aurora 1:02.11 44.45 57.85 1:00.89 1:14.29 1:19.16 8
3 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 50.10 1:18.20 1:06.59 1:01.09 1:08.42 57.43 6
4 Adryana Burts SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:19.43 1:02.94 56.22 1:01.10 43.39 1:13.94 5
5 Ari Mack JR-3 Aurora 1:09.37 1:01.31 43.36 1:01.93 50.17 50.17 4
6 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.77 52.87 43.54 1:02.19 48.51 1:00.33 3
7 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.38 1:08.52 1:14.18 1:02.86 1:19.21 1:06.01 2
8 Nicole Roesler SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:01.80 1:01.80 44.15 1:03.06 1:01.17 1:13.15 1
9 Abby Lawson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:19.12 1:16.53 50.59 1:04.85 1:05.50 58.37 -
10 Natalie Hammer JR-3 Hope 45.79 1:24.38 59.53 1:05.41 45.79 1:19.80 -
11 Alexa Pawlowski JR-3 North Park 54.68 48.60 1:24.38 1:07.50 1:23.70 1:19.65 -
12 Chakhia Jenkins Hick FR-1 DuPage 53.23 1:05.68 1:19.50 1:09.13 51.16 1:26.42 -
13 Maya Stone SO-2 Carthage 1:04.12 59.85 1:10.53 1:11.24 49.87 1:32.62 -
14 Christina Rochel FR-1 DuPage 1:16.77 1:29.70 1:14.49 1:16.01 1:27.42 1:06.13 -
15 Lilly Rizzo SR-4 Carthage 1:18.40 1:33.77 1:02.26 1:16.86 1:29.16 1:15.33 -
16 Ellie Horton SO-2 Carthage 59.73 1:07.91 1:09.54 1:21.81 1:26.72 1:22.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nicole Vacaguzman   Unattached 59.69 1:06.26 43.58 1:12.23 -
1 Amelia Moseman SO-2 Illinois Tech 58.71 45.21 1:02.82 45.80 10
4 Adryana Burts SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.10 48.88 1:08.44 59.88 5
5 Ari Mack JR-3 Aurora 1:01.93 1:00.70 44.59 1:08.75 4
6 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.19 1:09.66 1:09.03 53.49 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 1:01.73 1:02.35 1:04.20 -
2 Madison Etheridge SR-4 Aurora 1:00.89 56.63 45.67 8
3 Cora Deemer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.09 45.21 48.88 6
7 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.86 49.03 58.46 2
8 Nicole Roesler SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:03.06 1:08.11 1:04.96 1
10 Natalie Hammer JR-3 Hope 1:05.41 1:17.84 1:23.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Abby Lawson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:09.39 1:11.99 1:04.85 46.70 -
11 Alexa Pawlowski JR-3 North Park 1:25.73 1:12.23 1:07.50 1:10.88 -
13 Maya Stone SO-2 Carthage 1:15.52 55.57 1:11.24 51.30 -
14 Christina Rochel FR-1 DuPage 1:31.22 59.29 1:16.01 1:29.70 -
15 Lilly Rizzo SR-4 Carthage 1:22.24 53.81 1:16.86 1:31.47 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Chakhia Jenkins Hick FR-1 DuPage 1:09.13 -
16 Ellie Horton SO-2 Carthage 1:21.81 -