April 13, 2024
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Matthew Bevil   Unattached 5:07.63 4:18.80 3:32.41 4:31.01 2:55.79 4:04.15 -
1 Connor Vachon JR-3 Hope 3:37.27 3:41.94 3:27.93 4:54.37 2:48.21 3:53.62 10
2 Tommy Donohoe SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:46.64 3:58.44 3:20.67 2:59.42 2:52.34 3:56.08 8
3 Daniel Campbell SR-4 Hope 4:24.32 3:03.36 3:08.12 5:07.18 3:22.41 3:58.12 6
4 Owen Dare SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:17.26 5:04.90 4:12.50 4:26.79 3:36.77 3:58.20 5
5 Gage Nielsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:44.18 3:27.49 2:56.49 3:15.57 2:58.87 3:58.49 4
6 Tyler King JR-3 Hope 3:11.69 4:23.58 2:52.52 4:30.76 4:42.74 3:59.61 3
7 Malcolm McCormick SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:07.09 4:57.42 3:55.06 4:28.64 3:50.26 3:59.85 2
8 Carston Cole SO-2 Hope 3:56.75 4:52.32 4:18.49 3:59.17 5:06.81 4:01.58 1
9 LIam Eifert FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:43.90 5:11.50 3:04.96 5:09.07 3:58.50 4:03.36 -
10 Anthony Eddy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.91 5:02.13 4:15.84 3:41.73 3:46.60 4:03.65 -
11 Micah Anderson JR-3 Carthage 5:09.18 5:19.00 4:22.56 4:22.56 3:58.02 4:05.38 -
12 Bryce Wijesekara FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:06.62 4:22.74 4:32.56 4:30.11 5:11.85 4:05.55 -
13 Elijah Meder SR-4 Hope 4:20.37 3:43.53 4:20.37 4:30.20 3:28.79 4:05.63 -
14 Connor Heron SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:55.86 4:35.17 4:42.54 4:00.77 4:54.82 4:05.68 -
15 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:34.03 3:16.81 4:18.31 5:12.44 4:01.09 4:06.01 -
16 Jonathan Harlow JR-3 Hope 5:19.99 4:18.45 2:57.22 3:58.76 3:39.07 4:06.14 -
17 Wyatt Shepson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:11.17 3:49.01 5:15.19 5:05.34 5:07.80 4:06.24 -
18 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 3:49.71 3:17.60 5:01.34 4:44.05 4:04.53 4:07.00 -
19 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:34.36 4:24.48 3:59.76 2:53.02 3:52.34 4:07.17 -
20 Emiliano Almendariz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:57.50 3:03.07 5:14.19 4:17.29 3:57.50 4:07.39 -
21 Arran Swift FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:23.15 4:01.12 4:35.92 4:53.32 4:53.32 4:08.57 -
22 Addisu Wolski FR-1 DuPage 5:14.10 3:04.47 3:54.33 4:14.27 4:34.21 4:09.28 -
23 Owen Harries SO-2 Hope 4:14.35 3:09.52 2:57.05 4:54.25 4:56.74 4:09.36 -
24 Owen Christy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:18.46 5:00.90 4:20.78 5:10.93 4:48.37 4:10.75 -
25 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 3:55.88 4:43.55 3:18.24 3:33.29 4:48.57 4:10.93 -
26 Rishi Young JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:39.18 3:31.27 5:24.45 4:09.00 3:41.33 4:11.51 -
27 Sheldon Powell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:09.31 4:32.61 4:50.28 4:50.28 4:02.32 4:12.41 -
28 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 5:28.50 4:02.59 4:02.59 5:15.87 3:22.16 4:12.69 -
29 Christian Haywood FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:35.50 3:55.06 4:25.39 3:37.37 4:45.61 4:12.75 -
30 Wynn Yeager SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:07.90 5:28.84 4:12.95 3:17.31 3:19.83 4:12.95 -
31 Patrick Hohe FR-1 DuPage 4:48.87 4:51.40 3:17.65 4:18.46 3:42.99 4:13.39 -
32 Andres Perez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:27.96 4:18.68 4:23.75 5:19.54 2:57.52 4:13.60 -
33 Michael Barber JR-3 Carthage 5:22.72 4:16.66 3:05.50 3:05.50 4:26.82 4:14.11 -
34 Joey Boreczky SR-4 Carthage 5:08.31 3:00.91 3:36.58 5:18.50 5:21.05 4:14.80 -
35 Giacomo Mevio FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:31.86 4:20.38 4:02.51 3:44.64 5:08.88 4:15.27 -
36 Eric Turba SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.08 4:28.30 3:16.75 3:52.53 3:16.75 4:15.52 -
37 Alexander Wickersheim SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.45 4:33.56 4:46.34 4:20.78 3:37.31 4:15.66 -
38 Luke Wertz SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:15.08 4:37.22 3:53.58 3:17.65 4:26.95 4:16.68 -
39 Braedon Veurink SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:09.52 3:43.79 5:34.40 5:00.96 4:58.39 4:17.23 -
40 Braydon Barth SO-2 Carthage 4:02.10 4:48.46 5:34.82 5:34.82 4:38.16 4:17.55 -
41 Alden Kruse JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.10 5:14.41 4:07.41 5:06.68 3:46.79 4:17.71 -
42 Connor Rust SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:11.33 4:10.80 3:34.60 4:03.04 5:02.51 4:18.55 -
43 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 5:18.28 4:44.64 3:19.25 4:34.29 5:13.10 4:18.76 -
44 Josh Steiner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:13.55 4:47.64 3:32.49 5:29.10 4:11.36 4:19.13 -
45 Derek Garmire JR-3 Carthage 3:14.56 3:35.31 4:55.73 5:24.27 4:22.01 4:19.41 -
46 Logan Keeling SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.92 4:27.93 3:04.69 3:41.11 4:09.72 4:20.12 -
47 Connor Wood SO-2 Carthage 3:57.41 5:18.29 4:23.50 5:26.12 5:31.33 4:20.89 -
48 Jacob Davis SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:03.03 5:21.60 3:23.94 3:31.79 3:13.48 4:21.46 -
49 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 3:26.60 4:18.90 4:24.13 4:08.44 3:50.13 4:21.51 -
50 Jose Gomez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:27.22 3:11.10 3:58.21 4:00.83 5:40.31 4:21.77 -
51 Sam Fried JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:58.62 3:24.32 4:16.71 4:06.23 4:00.99 4:21.94 -
52 Ben Ewald JR-3 Carthage 4:25.04 3:22.06 4:14.54 4:56.53 4:09.29 4:22.41 -
53 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 5:18.20 4:54.53 3:30.38 4:07.20 3:48.79 4:22.97 -
54 Wade Watkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:28.05 3:41.22 3:30.68 3:51.75 4:10.19 4:23.35 -
55 Aiden Bowser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:21.80 4:58.06 4:50.15 3:41.57 3:04.64 4:23.77 -
56 Drew Swiston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:26.60 4:08.13 3:49.65 5:14.12 4:53.00 4:23.96 -
57 Chad Perrine SO-2 Hope 5:20.04 4:19.20 5:35.91 4:00.69 3:47.47 4:24.49 -
58 Yoezer Cassell FR-1 Hope 3:31.71 3:15.83 4:03.46 3:58.17 3:50.23 4:24.63 -
59 Josh Traugott FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.62 4:22.04 5:25.56 3:55.57 4:03.51 4:24.68 -
60 Alex Gao FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:40.67 3:58.31 4:30.08 4:14.19 3:31.83 4:24.78 -
61 Jack Leyden FR-1 Hope 4:59.67 4:54.36 3:13.59 5:23.54 4:06.63 4:25.19 -
62 Hayden Grotelueschen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:44.07 5:23.89 5:15.93 3:08.49 4:33.45 4:25.48 -
63 Ryan Sweeney JR-3 Rockford 4:34.08 5:43.26 3:32.88 3:22.23 3:30.22 4:26.09 -
64 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 4:31.89 3:38.58 5:33.19 3:11.92 3:19.92 4:26.55 -
65 Kevin Diederich FR-1 DuPage 3:41.30 5:27.95 3:17.30 4:18.63 3:35.97 4:26.62 -
66 Charles Fitts JR-3 Carthage 5:30.95 5:09.60 5:09.60 3:33.52 3:06.83 4:26.89 -
67 Connor Vine FR-1 DuPage 3:28.36 4:37.81 4:11.10 3:44.38 3:33.70 4:27.12 -
68 Eric Gronbeck SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.52 3:47.27 4:27.37 4:48.76 5:10.15 4:27.37 -
69 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:32.73 5:18.19 5:28.88 3:57.97 3:55.30 4:27.38 -
70 Andrew Tilly SO-2 Hope 4:39.92 4:18.39 4:10.31 3:43.40 4:04.93 4:29.15 -
71 Eli Fredrickson FR-1 Carthage 4:26.51 3:46.13 4:37.28 5:47.27 3:11.14 4:29.20 -
72 Caden Ludin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:56.99 5:12.39 3:19.29 3:30.06 4:53.54 4:29.30 -
73 Stephen Hansen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:47.76 4:53.85 5:20.80 4:08.02 5:07.33 4:29.58 -
74 Luke Zobrist SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:20.17 5:02.96 3:17.47 3:28.29 5:02.96 4:30.50 -
75 Connor Sisco FR-1 DuPage 3:28.90 5:28.26 3:18.05 5:17.41 3:53.31 4:31.29 -
76 Peyton Sand FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:34.47 3:34.47 4:20.62 3:56.18 3:53.47 4:31.47 -
77 Mark McLaughlin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.24 4:17.94 4:42.37 3:15.49 4:42.37 4:31.51 -
78 Santiago Cuevas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:16.11 4:37.82 4:32.37 4:35.10 4:18.76 4:32.37 -
79 Arman Khaledan SO-2 Hope 3:22.33 3:25.07 4:17.02 5:49.98 4:11.55 4:33.42 -
80 Bryce Chamberlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:31.19 5:23.64 4:34.27 3:33.93 4:45.24 4:34.27 -
81 Francis Balquin JR-3 Aurora 4:29.19 4:04.47 5:04.90 4:48.42 3:56.23 4:34.68 -
82 Caleb Walter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:11.49 4:35.33 5:44.86 4:35.33 6:01.55 4:38.11 -
83 Jacob Doerge JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.25 5:23.02 5:56.43 6:02.00 5:31.37 4:38.46 -
84 Jacob Varol FR-1 Carthage 3:54.31 5:51.47 5:51.47 4:58.47 5:34.73 4:38.94 -
85 Jeffrey Tsao FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:58.10 4:09.30 4:40.11 4:40.11 4:34.51 4:40.11 -
86 Matthew Stoner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:19.44 3:58.77 3:41.92 6:02.37 4:04.39 4:40.90 -
87 Cullen Krogh JR-3 Carthage 5:09.60 3:41.55 3:21.67 5:55.04 3:47.23 4:44.03 -
88 Nathan Brischetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:57.09 3:59.96 5:34.23 6:08.51 5:51.37 4:45.66 -
89 Mitch Dolynchuk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:37.53 4:37.53 5:29.03 5:06.14 5:11.86 4:46.11 -
90 Haroon Salahuddin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:51.17 3:38.76 5:10.87 4:27.70 4:33.45 4:47.84 -
91 Giovanni Martinez FR-1 North Park 5:58.99 4:45.43 5:03.08 4:01.29 4:01.29 4:54.25 -
92 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:08.37 6:06.63 4:02.45 4:23.15 6:00.72 4:55.67 -
93 Dagim Deboer FR-1 Hope 5:49.13 5:22.50 5:43.21 4:26.29 4:44.04 4:55.87 -
94 Ivan Barbosa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:34.33 3:55.17 4:24.94 5:18.52 5:36.38 4:57.68 -
95 Jacob Heidler FR-1 DuPage 3:38.35 5:20.05 5:08.09 6:13.89 4:08.27 4:59.11 -
96 Roger Maines FR-1 Rockford 6:43.30 6:18.48 5:44.36 5:31.95 3:37.17 5:10.23 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Matthew Bevil   Unattached 4:04.15 5:12.52 4:48.10 -
1 Connor Vachon JR-3 Hope 3:53.62 5:01.37 5:01.37 10
2 Tommy Donohoe SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:56.08 3:34.84 4:03.17 8
3 Daniel Campbell SR-4 Hope 3:58.12 4:36.22 4:52.89 6
4 Owen Dare SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.20 3:29.62 5:07.28 5
5 Gage Nielsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.49 3:51.34 3:46.57 4
6 Tyler King JR-3 Hope 3:59.61 2:59.71 4:35.56 3
7 Malcolm McCormick SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:59.85 4:38.23 4:59.82 2
8 Carston Cole SO-2 Hope 4:01.58 3:03.60 4:28.16 1
11 Micah Anderson JR-3 Carthage 4:05.38 4:25.01 3:28.58 -
13 Elijah Meder SR-4 Hope 4:05.63 3:21.42 4:03.18 -
14 Connor Heron SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:05.68 4:20.42 3:14.09 -
16 Jonathan Harlow JR-3 Hope 4:06.14 4:33.22 3:46.45 -
23 Owen Harries SO-2 Hope 4:09.36 4:59.24 3:39.44 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 LIam Eifert FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:48.76 3:51.20 3:43.90 4:35.00 5:16.37 4:03.36 3:46.33 -
10 Anthony Eddy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:04.57 3:31.98 3:27.11 3:31.98 3:24.67 4:03.65 3:24.67 -
12 Bryce Wijesekara FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:51.89 4:10.47 4:49.75 2:59.26 4:57.12 4:05.55 3:04.17 -
15 Caleb Kernaghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:01.09 5:07.52 4:42.92 2:57.13 4:38.00 4:06.01 3:58.63 -
17 Wyatt Shepson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:57.30 3:31.77 3:58.86 4:48.10 4:18.56 4:06.24 5:10.27 -
18 Armando Acosta FR-1 Aurora 5:03.81 4:46.52 4:29.23 4:02.06 3:29.95 4:07.00 3:02.78 -
19 Sam Carlson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:55.49 4:24.48 5:21.32 4:46.72 3:37.51 4:07.17 3:49.87 -
21 Arran Swift FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:46.20 4:25.97 5:03.26 4:03.60 5:15.69 4:08.57 4:53.32 -
26 Rishi Young JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:41.33 3:21.21 5:01.82 2:58.58 5:26.97 4:11.51 3:16.18 -
29 Christian Haywood FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:17.81 4:30.45 4:48.14 4:00.12 4:43.08 4:12.75 3:22.20 -
33 Michael Barber JR-3 Carthage 5:04.94 4:16.66 5:20.18 4:09.03 3:23.29 4:14.11 3:28.37 -
35 Giacomo Mevio FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:43.35 3:34.43 4:28.04 4:58.67 3:42.09 4:15.27 3:31.88 -
37 Alexander Wickersheim SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.32 4:07.99 5:11.91 4:00.32 4:46.34 4:15.66 3:44.98 -
39 Braedon Veurink SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.26 3:33.50 4:22.38 3:46.37 5:06.11 4:17.23 3:20.64 -
49 John McCullough FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:29.36 5:21.66 3:42.29 3:29.21 3:26.60 4:21.51 3:34.44 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Emiliano Almendariz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:06.77 4:19.76 4:51.92 4:14.82 4:07.39 3:47.60 4:32.13 -
22 Addisu Wolski FR-1 DuPage 5:14.10 3:01.98 3:24.41 3:49.34 4:09.28 3:49.34 4:44.18 -
24 Owen Christy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:33.32 5:23.47 2:55.53 5:13.44 4:10.75 5:00.90 4:33.32 -
25 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 4:36.03 3:25.77 4:36.03 3:13.22 4:10.93 3:55.88 3:35.80 -
27 Sheldon Powell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:54.75 4:27.56 4:25.03 3:06.79 4:12.41 4:02.32 3:32.03 -
30 Wynn Yeager SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:23.07 4:12.95 4:55.96 3:24.89 4:12.95 3:52.72 5:08.60 -
32 Andres Perez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.50 4:06.00 4:06.00 4:36.43 4:13.60 4:08.53 4:36.43 -
34 Joey Boreczky SR-4 Carthage 4:27.54 3:18.75 3:51.87 5:23.60 4:14.80 4:42.83 4:55.57 -
36 Eric Turba SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:01.42 4:35.97 3:21.86 4:41.08 4:15.52 4:20.63 4:51.30 -
38 Luke Wertz SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:15.08 3:45.88 3:17.65 3:35.62 4:16.68 5:13.15 3:58.72 -
41 Alden Kruse JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:57.10 5:27.30 4:04.83 5:24.72 4:17.71 3:46.79 4:53.79 -
42 Connor Rust SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:21.14 4:44.41 4:03.04 4:52.17 4:18.55 3:26.84 3:42.36 -
43 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 3:01.14 3:39.95 3:03.72 5:36.39 4:18.76 3:03.72 3:55.48 -
45 Derek Garmire JR-3 Carthage 4:29.79 4:37.57 3:19.75 3:04.19 4:19.41 4:53.14 5:00.92 -
57 Chad Perrine SO-2 Hope 3:34.24 4:19.20 4:58.88 3:42.18 4:24.49 3:05.15 3:13.08 -
59 Josh Traugott FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:38.79 3:18.51 4:14.10 4:37.92 4:24.68 3:29.10 3:34.39 -
62 Hayden Grotelueschen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:01.59 5:15.93 4:01.59 5:23.89 4:25.48 5:21.23 4:01.59 -
65 Kevin Diederich FR-1 DuPage 3:09.30 3:17.30 4:26.62 5:25.28 4:26.62 4:05.29 4:47.95 -
68 Eric Gronbeck SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:31.54 5:34.22 3:33.90 4:46.09 4:27.37 5:26.20 5:12.83 -
69 Lane Regan SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:35.41 4:46.10 4:24.71 4:38.08 4:27.38 5:10.16 4:56.80 -
73 Stephen Hansen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:43.76 3:49.15 5:07.33 3:49.15 4:29.58 5:47.76 4:43.06 -
76 Peyton Sand FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:01.34 4:17.90 5:20.34 3:58.90 4:31.47 3:37.18 3:31.75 -
80 Bryce Chamberlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:17.82 5:42.84 4:37.02 5:53.81 4:34.27 5:48.33 4:04.10 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 4:15.22 4:12.69 3:44.90 4:17.75 4:22.80 5:00.71 -
31 Patrick Hohe FR-1 DuPage 3:04.98 4:13.39 5:29.41 5:14.21 5:09.14 3:25.25 -
40 Braydon Barth SO-2 Carthage 4:12.40 4:17.55 3:49.22 3:28.62 4:53.61 4:58.76 -
44 Josh Steiner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:42.86 4:19.13 3:55.81 3:55.81 4:21.73 5:23.92 -
47 Connor Wood SO-2 Carthage 5:39.16 4:20.89 5:00.03 3:18.28 3:49.59 4:05.24 -
48 Jacob Davis SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.30 4:21.46 3:08.26 3:10.87 3:18.71 3:10.87 -
50 Jose Gomez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:08.69 4:21.77 4:32.24 3:05.86 5:21.98 3:21.57 -
51 Sam Fried JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:22.19 4:21.94 4:29.80 3:21.70 5:11.71 5:24.81 -
52 Ben Ewald JR-3 Carthage 4:48.66 4:22.41 3:37.80 4:22.41 4:51.28 5:30.64 -
53 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 4:09.83 4:22.97 5:10.31 5:20.83 3:54.05 3:48.79 -
54 Wade Watkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:47.06 4:23.35 4:44.42 3:25.42 3:43.85 3:54.39 -
55 Aiden Bowser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:52.12 4:23.77 3:20.47 5:34.99 5:03.34 3:07.28 -
56 Drew Swiston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:42.44 4:23.96 3:49.65 5:00.92 3:17.97 4:37.16 -
60 Alex Gao FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:16.84 4:24.78 5:20.39 5:12.44 3:45.07 5:07.15 -
63 Ryan Sweeney JR-3 Rockford 3:56.82 4:26.09 4:34.08 3:11.59 4:18.11 3:38.20 -
64 Lucas Alvarez JR-3 Aurora 3:57.23 4:26.55 3:43.91 4:58.54 3:35.91 4:39.88 -
66 Charles Fitts JR-3 Carthage 4:34.90 4:26.89 4:10.88 4:05.54 5:20.27 4:05.54 -
71 Eli Fredrickson FR-1 Carthage 5:09.58 4:29.20 4:26.51 3:13.83 5:09.58 4:39.97 -
72 Caden Ludin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:56.99 4:29.30 4:15.84 4:10.45 4:02.37 4:29.30 -
74 Luke Zobrist SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:51.65 4:30.50 3:55.34 4:22.39 5:24.60 3:44.52 -
78 Santiago Cuevas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:59.69 4:32.37 4:56.89 3:24.28 5:54.09 5:54.09 -
83 Jacob Doerge JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:31.63 4:38.46 3:53.91 5:45.29 5:20.23 3:59.48 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Logan Keeling SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:07.12 5:38.16 4:22.73 4:20.12 3:30.70 5:06.95 -
58 Yoezer Cassell FR-1 Hope 5:01.68 3:18.48 3:23.77 4:24.63 3:37.00 3:34.35 -
61 Jack Leyden FR-1 Hope 5:10.28 4:57.02 3:05.64 4:25.19 4:33.15 3:32.16 -
67 Connor Vine FR-1 DuPage 5:04.52 4:32.47 3:25.69 4:27.12 4:59.18 3:23.02 -
70 Andrew Tilly SO-2 Hope 5:20.29 5:09.53 5:12.22 4:29.15 5:49.90 3:27.25 -
75 Connor Sisco FR-1 DuPage 5:33.69 4:42.15 5:14.70 4:31.29 4:36.72 5:49.97 -
77 Mark McLaughlin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:36.94 3:56.22 4:09.79 4:31.51 4:45.09 4:28.80 -
79 Arman Khaledan SO-2 Hope 3:41.47 3:52.41 5:00.77 4:33.42 4:58.03 3:46.94 -
81 Francis Balquin JR-3 Aurora 3:31.51 3:45.24 3:53.48 4:34.68 3:15.03 3:31.51 -
82 Caleb Walter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:56.40 4:52.02 3:17.46 4:38.11 6:01.55 3:20.24 -
84 Jacob Varol FR-1 Carthage 5:51.47 3:45.95 5:20.78 4:38.94 4:58.47 4:19.42 -
85 Jeffrey Tsao FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:02.52 6:04.15 3:52.50 4:40.11 4:17.71 4:14.90 -
86 Matthew Stoner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.90 6:05.17 4:12.81 4:40.90 5:34.27 3:19.44 -
87 Cullen Krogh JR-3 Carthage 4:58.24 4:38.35 3:55.75 4:44.03 5:52.20 5:57.88 -
88 Nathan Brischetto SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:02.79 6:11.36 5:11.37 4:45.66 4:57.09 6:08.51 -
89 Mitch Dolynchuk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:37.61 5:00.42 5:43.34 4:46.11 4:34.67 5:54.78 -
90 Haroon Salahuddin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:53.60 6:08.44 6:05.56 4:47.84 4:47.84 3:33.01 -
91 Giovanni Martinez FR-1 North Park 4:04.23 3:49.52 4:45.43 4:54.25 5:41.33 3:49.52 -
92 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 5:54.81 4:58.63 5:04.54 4:55.67 5:54.81 4:11.32 -
93 Dagim Deboer FR-1 Hope 5:52.09 5:49.13 3:59.66 4:55.87 6:18.72 5:16.58 -
94 Ivan Barbosa FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:26.99 5:00.66 6:12.10 4:57.68 5:36.38 3:49.22 -
95 Jacob Heidler FR-1 DuPage 6:07.91 5:26.03 4:11.26 4:59.11 6:19.87 4:02.28 -
96 Roger Maines FR-1 Rockford 5:28.85 3:49.57 5:38.15 5:10.23 3:58.88 5:50.56 -