April 13, 2024
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
0 Alec Cullitan   Unattached 23.02 - 2.8
0 Randall Reed   Unattached 21.78 - 3.6
1 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 21.70 10 1.1
2 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 21.89 8 1.1
3 Francis Devaney FR-1 U. of Chicago 21.99 6 2.8
4 Nolan Sanders SO-2 Hope 21.99 5 3.4
5 Andrew Ray JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.19 4 3.6
6 Liam Danitz SO-2 Hope 22.20 3 1.1
7 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.20 2 3.4
8 Dylan Parker FR-1 Carthage 22.22 1 3.6
9 Vikram Seshadri SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.26 - 3.4
10 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 22.34 - 1.1
11 Connor McBride SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.36 - 3.6
12 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 22.42 - 1.3
13 Andrew Lehman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.48 - 3.4
14 Alexander Daniels JR-3 Hope 22.49 - 1.1
15 Gabriel Parker SO-2 DuPage 22.56 - 2.8
16 Sylvester Brady JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.72 - 3.6
17 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.73 - 2.8
18 Jason Asare JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.76 - 3.6
19 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.78 - 1.1
20 William Moursund SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.80 - 3.2
21 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.83 - 3.4
22 Quintarius Davis FR-1 Aurora 22.84 - 3.2
23 Jason Smith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.85 - 1.1
24 David McNiff JR-3 Hope 22.87 - 3.6
25 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.88 - 3.4
26 Tyler Piron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.95 - 1.3
27 Sean Abracia-Wendel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.01 - 2.8
28 Alek Zavadoski FR-1 Carthage 23.02 - 1.3
29 Jackson Giampa FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.04 - 2.8
30 Prentice Myles SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.07 - 3.4
31 Myles Xavier JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.14 - 1.1
32 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.16 - 1.3
33 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.20 - 1.6
34 Chris Ruchaj FR-1 DuPage 23.23 - 1.6
35 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.23 - 1.3
36 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.25 - 3.2
37 Gabriel Eribo FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.28 - 1.6
38 Isaac Dienstag JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.29 - 1.3
39 Davontay Hubbs SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.29 - 0.7
40 Dan Sanoussi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.34 - 3.4
41 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.34 - 1.3
42 Braulio Flores SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.35 - 0.7
43 Dayrion Beard FR-1 DuPage 23.36 - 1.5
44 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.36 - 0.7
45 Zach Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.39 - 2.8
46 Marc Alday JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.40 - 1.6
47 Benjamin Showman FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.57 - 0.7
48 Ean Martin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.62 - 2.8
49 Silas Peterson SR-4 Hope 23.63 - 1.3
50 Joseph Balas JR-3 Carthage 23.66 - 3.2
51 Kyle Obermeyer FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.69 - 1.6
52 Noah Butzman JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.71 - 3.2
53 JJ Ruff FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.73 - 0.7
54 Andy Liu SO-2 Carthage 23.74 - 1.5
55 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.77 - 1.5
56 Luke Hemmersmeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.82 - 1.8
57 Dean Check SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.85 - 0.7
58 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.85 - 1.5
59 Brandon Ingram SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.92 - 3.2
60 Jack Trumble FR-1 Hope 23.96 - 1.6
61 Anothony Urban FR-1 DuPage 23.98 - 1.5
62 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.09 - 1.5
63 Josh Brito SO-2 North Park 24.18 - 1.5
64 Aidan Lodwig SR-4 Carthage 24.31 - 1.5
65 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 24.33 - 0.7
66 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 24.35 - 1.6
67 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.36 - 1.5
68 Daniel Woodlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.41 - 0.7
69 Jad Massouh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.50 - 1.5
70 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 24.54 - 3.2
71 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.60 - 1.5
72 Bjarne Van Oord FR-1 Illinois Tech 24.61 - 3.2
73 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.63 - 1.5
74 Caden Foulke SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.87 - 1.5
75 Cohen Oberg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.93 - 1.5
76 Joshua Charnota FR-1 DuPage 25.41 - 1.5
77 Summer Pandey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.20 - 1.8
78 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 26.78 - 1.8
79 Joey Hadsell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.43 - 1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 23.01 21.27 18.45 20.84 22.79 21.70 10
2 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 20.14 26.05 21.02 28.02 18.17 21.89 8
6 Liam Danitz SO-2 Hope 20.65 27.09 17.99 18.43 17.99 22.20 3
10 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 21.00 19.89 15.87 18.32 22.12 22.34 -
14 Alexander Daniels JR-3 Hope 25.64 27.22 16.20 19.80 27.67 22.49 -
19 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.93 28.71 23.47 18.00 16.86 22.78 -
23 Jason Smith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 28.34 19.43 26.05 18.74 18.28 22.85 -
31 Myles Xavier JR-3 U. of Chicago 18.75 26.61 16.20 25.69 21.29 23.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Randall Reed   Unattached 25.27 21.78 16.77 17.65 21.57 18.73 26.79 -
5 Andrew Ray JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.42 22.19 23.97 22.19 22.64 21.53 19.98 4
8 Dylan Parker FR-1 Carthage 25.78 22.22 19.34 23.56 24.22 22.89 19.34 1
11 Connor McBride SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.51 22.36 28.18 19.46 24.38 16.33 25.27 -
16 Sylvester Brady JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20.45 22.72 23.86 27.27 23.18 27.95 18.18 -
18 Jason Asare JR-3 U. of Chicago 21.63 22.76 18.21 26.41 19.35 28.91 17.98 -
24 David McNiff JR-3 Hope 25.16 22.87 19.44 22.87 18.76 24.25 29.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nolan Sanders SO-2 Hope 21.99 5
7 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.20 2
9 Vikram Seshadri SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.26 -
13 Andrew Lehman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.48 -
21 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.83 -
25 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.88 -
30 Prentice Myles SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.07 -
40 Dan Sanoussi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alec Cullitan   Unattached 16.35 20.95 23.94 23.02 22.33 -
3 Francis Devaney FR-1 U. of Chicago 21.55 26.83 19.80 21.99 16.50 6
15 Gabriel Parker SO-2 DuPage 21.21 21.66 24.82 22.56 18.28 -
17 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.19 22.51 15.92 22.73 25.69 -
27 Sean Abracia-Wendel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.03 19.56 23.47 23.01 21.86 -
29 Jackson Giampa FR-1 U. of Chicago 21.43 25.58 29.50 23.04 18.67 -
45 Zach Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.48 26.20 23.16 23.39 18.25 -
48 Ean Martin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.54 25.75 18.90 23.62 19.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 22.42 -
26 Tyler Piron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.95 -
28 Alek Zavadoski FR-1 Carthage 23.02 -
32 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.16 -
35 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.23 -
38 Isaac Dienstag JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.29 -
41 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.34 -
49 Silas Peterson SR-4 Hope 23.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 William Moursund SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.00 22.80 -
22 Quintarius Davis FR-1 Aurora 29.24 22.84 -
36 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 24.42 23.25 -
50 Joseph Balas JR-3 Carthage 25.32 23.66 -
52 Noah Butzman JR-3 Illinois Tech 17.08 23.71 -
59 Brandon Ingram SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.62 23.92 -
70 Raymond Petzold SO-2 Aurora 19.15 24.54 -
72 Bjarne Van Oord FR-1 Illinois Tech 19.94 24.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.19 19.72 26.92 23.20 16.24 -
34 Chris Ruchaj FR-1 DuPage 20.21 22.77 20.91 23.23 24.63 -
37 Gabriel Eribo FR-1 U. of Chicago 20.26 23.28 29.10 23.28 30.27 -
46 Marc Alday JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17.79 16.38 18.26 23.40 23.87 -
51 Kyle Obermeyer FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.82 22.27 30.09 23.69 25.59 -
60 Jack Trumble FR-1 Hope 24.44 28.04 27.80 23.96 29.95 -
66 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 27.28 25.08 30.69 24.35 27.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Davontay Hubbs SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.69 27.72 23.29 17.94 23.29 19.57 -
42 Braulio Flores SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.56 26.39 28.49 16.82 23.35 26.86 -
44 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 25.47 21.03 23.83 28.74 23.36 17.76 -
47 Benjamin Showman FR-1 U. of Chicago 18.15 23.34 26.87 28.29 23.57 26.40 -
53 JJ Ruff FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.36 17.56 21.36 17.09 23.73 28.24 -
57 Dean Check SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19.08 22.42 29.10 23.38 23.85 26.95 -
65 Will Schalk JR-3 Carthage 20.93 17.76 30.66 20.20 24.33 24.82 -
68 Daniel Woodlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 21.24 28.32 23.68 28.81 24.41 24.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
54 Andy Liu SO-2 Carthage 19.71 23.98 17.10 23.74 30.63 -
55 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.72 25.20 30.19 23.77 22.11 -
58 Isaac Bledsoe FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.91 27.67 25.76 23.85 22.18 -
62 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.61 25.30 25.54 24.09 18.07 -
63 Josh Brito SO-2 North Park 24.91 24.67 23.22 24.18 28.29 -
71 Carter Lenz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19.93 26.08 20.18 24.60 28.79 -
74 Caden Foulke SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 30.10 19.15 24.63 24.87 17.91 -
75 Cohen Oberg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.17 29.67 28.42 24.93 22.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Dayrion Beard FR-1 DuPage 23.83 25.93 23.13 25.93 23.36 26.17 -
61 Anothony Urban FR-1 DuPage 25.42 21.83 24.94 17.27 23.98 27.10 -
64 Aidan Lodwig SR-4 Carthage 26.26 27.47 23.58 22.13 24.31 17.99 -
67 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.30 22.90 27.77 22.66 24.36 26.31 -
69 Jad Massouh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.99 25.97 24.01 25.73 24.50 17.40 -
73 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.14 28.82 31.28 24.63 24.63 29.31 -
76 Joshua Charnota FR-1 DuPage 26.43 23.13 29.23 26.43 25.41 32.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
56 Luke Hemmersmeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.82 27.64 21.68 23.82 -
77 Summer Pandey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.20 33.02 20.96 26.20 -
78 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 26.78 21.96 33.75 30.00 -
79 Joey Hadsell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.43 28.43 36.11 26.73 -