April 18-20, 2024
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Neryah Hekl FR-1 Doane 12.19 12.44 9.39 9.15
2 RaeAnn Thompson   UNAT-Doane 12.24 14.45 14.69 10.16
3 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Doane 12.42 15.40 11.18 13.79
4 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.47 15.34 11.10 9.36
5 Myricle Moffett FR-1 Hastings 12.51 13.89 15.64 11.64
6 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 12.68 15.85 9.01 15.73
7 Isabel Bothwell JR-3 Doane 12.74 14.40 15.93 13.76

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 RaeAnn Thompson   UNAT-Doane 12.22 12.96 11.61 14.91 10.64 9.41 0.6
2 Neryah Hekl FR-1 Doane 12.23 13.95 10.89 8.57 9.18 8.93 1.5
3 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Doane 12.51 10.01 14.27 15.27 15.27 15.27 0.6
4 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.64 14.92 12.01 11.00 8.98 15.42 0.6
5 Myricle Moffett FR-1 Hastings 12.65 9.11 15.82 16.32 12.15 11.90 1.5
6 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 12.70 10.42 12.70 14.35 9.53 16.13 1.3
7 Isabel Bothwell JR-3 Doane 12.72 13.36 9.54 11.58 9.80 10.43 1.3
8 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.77 14.31 11.50 14.82 14.56 10.60 1.3
9 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.79 9.08 9.98 13.05 9.72 15.74 1.5
10 Dala Drowne FR-1 Midland 13.22 16.79 9.26 9.92 11.90 14.68 1.5
11 Ava Hilger FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 13.34 10.41 12.28 14.14 14.28 15.35 1.3
12 Taylor Hrabik FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 13.49 11.61 14.17 13.90 16.06 15.25 1.5
13 Alexandra Eisenhauer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.51 11.76 14.32 11.22 17.43 17.03 0.6
14 Amber Rodgers SO-2 Midland 13.64 11.60 17.60 13.78 16.92 13.64 1.3
15 Mallory Riffel FR-1 Doane 14.33 15.77 14.19 11.18 13.62 13.19 0.6
16 Michaela Harris FR-1 Hastings 14.41 10.09 13.12 16.29 10.52 18.59 1.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RaeAnn Thompson   UNAT-Doane 14.18 12.71 11.25 12.22
3 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Doane 10.64 11.39 14.52 12.51
4 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 14.79 11.38 9.36 12.64
13 Alexandra Eisenhauer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.68 10.81 15.54 13.51
15 Mallory Riffel FR-1 Doane 17.92 17.34 12.18 14.33
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 12.70
7 Isabel Bothwell JR-3 Doane 12.72
8 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.77
11 Ava Hilger FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 13.34
14 Amber Rodgers SO-2 Midland 13.64
16 Michaela Harris FR-1 Hastings 14.41
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Neryah Hekl FR-1 Doane 12.85 10.03 12.23 13.33
5 Myricle Moffett FR-1 Hastings 14.93 15.44 12.65 14.93
9 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.43 10.11 12.79 13.69
10 Dala Drowne FR-1 Midland 12.56 15.74 13.22 12.30
12 Taylor Hrabik FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 11.88 11.34 13.49 12.55